SVC-2017 Updates
SVC-2017 Updates
Adena, Huntington, Paint Valley, Piketon, Southeastern, Unioto, Westfall, Zane Trace
Girls 100 Hurdles
15.83.....11.....C. Chandler.....Piketon.....SVC.....16.01
16.73.....12.....O. Pflaumer.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....17.39
17.50.....11.....M. Allman.....Southeastern.....SVC.....17.73
17.60.....12.....D. Moore.....Southeastern.....SVC.....17.67
17.75.....10.....M. Miller.....Westfall.....SVC.....17.75
17.78.....09.....J. Acord.....Huntington.....SVC....22.85
18.01.....10.....E. Gunnoe.....Unioto.....SVC.....18.01
18.04.....12.....K. Hackworth.....Paint Valley
18.30.....09.....N. Kashner.....Adena.....SVC.....18.49
19.06.....11.....C. Adkins.....Paint Valley
19.30.....09.....L. Branson.....Zane Trace
19.30.....00.....C. Mauger.....Unioto
*****
Boys 110 Hurdles
15.88.....11.....C. Summar.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....16.08
16.31.....12.....T. Trawick.....Piketon.....SVC.....16.44
16.67.....09.....I. Cockrill.....Paint Valley
17.58.....12.....R. Callahan.....Unioto.....SVC....17.58
17.65.....10.....M. Link.....Westfall.....SVC.....18.03
17.67.....12.....T. Arledge.....Southeastern.....SVC.....17.68
17.91.....12.....G. Weiss.....Piketon.....SVC.....18.18
18.25.....12.....R. Callahan.....Unioto
19.94.....12.....Z. Joseph.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....20.13
20.00.....10.....J. Howard.....Adena
20.62.....11.....T. Lucas.....Unioto
20.80.....00.....D. Sims.....Southeastern
20.85.....12.....C. Cantrill.....Huntington
*****
Girls 100M
12.96.....12.....H. Riegel.....Westfall.....SVC.....13.00
13.17.....11.....G. Throne.....Southeastern.....SVC.....13.17
13.32.....12.....M. Flitton.....Unioto.....SVC.....13.32
13.35.....10.....M. Thompson.....Unioto.....SVC.....13.35
13.37.....12.....B. Pritchard.....Zane Trace
13.50.....09.....K. Bethal.....Unioto
13.50.....11.....M. Myers.....Unioto
13.50.....00.....O. Pflaumer.....Zane Trace
13.53.....11.....K. Cook.....Zane Trace
13.67.....10.....G. Dunkle.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....13.67
13.70.....11.....A. Karshner.....Southeastern.....SVC.....13.77
13.77.....11.....K. George.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....13.77
*****
Boys 100M
10.80.....12.....Ivey.....Unioto.....SVC.....11.09
11.14.....09.....B. Ison.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....11.14
11.24.....12.....A. Harris.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....11.24
11.40.....12.....D. Pillow.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....11.41
11.40.....12.....Z. Bodary.....Southeastern.....SVC.....11.40
11.50.....10.....C. Smith.....Unioto.....SVC.....11.69
11.55.....11.....G. Tent.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....11.55
11.58.....09.....L. Ruby.....Southeastern.....SVC.....11.59
11.60.....12.....D. Viney.....Huntington
11.83.....11.....T. Tesi.....Paint Valley
12.17.....12.....H. Matthews.....Adena
12.25.....00.....J. Frankopoilos.....Zane Trace
*****
Girls 200M
26.31.....12.....H. Riegel.....Westfall.....SVC.....26.71
26.52.....11.....H. Puckett.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....26.63
27.07.....12.....B. Pritchard.....Zane Trace
27.64.....10.....M. Thompson.....Unioto.....SVC.....27.64
27.90.....12.....C. Poehler.....Adena.....SVC.....28.14
28.00.....09.....H. Addy.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....28.47
28.21.....11.....G. Throne.....Southeastern.....SVC.....28.21
28.37.....10.....A. Lafreniere.....Unioto.....SVC.....28.37
28.60.....11.....C. Chandler.....Piketon
29.11.....00.....K. George.....Zane Trace
29.50.....09.....K. Bethal.....Unioto
29.50.....11.....A. Karshner.....Southeastern
*****
Boys 200M
22.80.....12.....T. Ivey.....Unioto.....SVC.....22.81
22.90.....12.....A. Harris.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....23.57
23.34.....11.....D. Copp.....Southeastern
23.36.....12.....Z. Bodary.....Southeastern.....SVC.....23.96
23.53.....11.....G. Trent.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....23.53
23.60.....09.....B. Ison.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....23.84
24.05.....12.....K. Rogers.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....24.21
24.07.....11.....T. Tesi.....Paint Valley
24.20.....00.....Veach.....Piketon
24.20.....00.....C. Smith.....Unioto
24.25.....09.....L. Ruby.....Southeartern
24.30.....00.....J. Frankopoulos.....Zane Trace
24.30.....11.....D. Copp.....Southeastern.....SVC.....24.62
24.32.....09.....A. Holdren.....Huntington.....SVC.....24.72
*****
Girls 300H
48.15.....12.....O. Vance.....Westfall.....SVC.....48.58
48.41.....11.....C. Chandler.....Piketon.....SVC.....48.41
48.94.....10.....E. Gunnoe.....Unioto.....SVC.....50.71
52.09.....12.....E. Moore.....Westfall.....SVC.....53.99
52.71.....09.....K. Bethel.....Unioto.....SVC.....52.71
53.24.....11.....C. Dobbins.....Paint Valley
53.24.....12.....D. Moore.....Southeastern.....SVC.....55.24
54.45.....10.....G. Dunkle.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....54.45
54.73.....12.....O. Pflaumer.....Zane Trace
54.96.....10.....C. Mills.....Paint Valley
56.28.....10.....M. Miller.....Westfall
56.56.....09.....H. Stark.....Adena
*****
Boys 300H
42.40.....11.....C. Summar.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....42.40
42.63.....12.....T. Trawick.....Piketon.....SVC.....42.63
44.39.....12.....R. Callahan.....Unioto.....SVC.....44.46
44.61.....10.....N. Felts.....Unioto.....SVC.....45.06
44.81.....09.....I. Cockrell.....Paint Valley
45.54.....12.....Z. Joseph.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....45.54
46.05.....12.....G. Weiss.....Piketon.....SVC.....46.05
47.29.....12.....B. Bayes.....Westfall
47.37.....10.....M. Link.....Westfall.....SVC.....50.19
47.43.....12.....T. Arledge.....Southeastern
48.81.....09.....O. Campbell.....Zane Trace
49.00.....10.....J. Howard.....Adena
*****
Girls 400M
1:00.92.....12.....B. Pritchard.....Zane Trace
1:00.96.....11.....H. Puckett.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....1:01.64
1:03.14.....12.....C. Poehler.....Adena.....SVC.....1:06.62
1:04.09.....12.....O. Pflaumer.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....1:04.09
1:04.60.....11.....M. Myers.....Unioto.....SVC.....1:04.60
1:05.00.....00.....C. Johnson.....Paint Valley
1:06.60.....09.....M. Kitchen.....Westfall.....SVC.....1:06.60
1:07.05.....09.....P. Persinger.....Adena
1:07.48.....12.....B. Turner.....Unioto.....SVC.....1:07.48
1:07.54.....12.....H. Robinette.....Westfall.....SVC.....1:07.54
1:08.45.....11.....K. Kendall.....Zane Trace
1:08.50.....10.....M. Hanks.....Zane Trace
*****
Boys 400M
50.98.....12.....A. Harris.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....52.04
51.38.....12.....D. Viney.....Huntington.....SVC.....52.00
51.67.....11.....T. Tesi.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....51.67
52.58.....09.....J. Klinker.....Piketon.....SVC.....53.02
52.66.....12.....K. Rogers.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....52.66
54.22.....09.....L. Ruby.....Southeastern.....SVC.....54.22
54.97.....10.....Z. Thompson.....Paint Valley
55.08.....10.....C. Knoles.....Huntington.....SVC.....55.08
55.10.....11.....D. Copp.....Southeastern.....SVC.....57.50
55.60.....10.....B. Robinson.....Unioto
55.73.....12.....D. Bakenhaster.....Adena
57.38.....11.....B. Free.....Adena
*****
Girls 800M
2:26.77.....11.....A. Evans.....Unioto.....SVC.....2:29.05
2:29.22.....12.....I. Beam.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....2:29.22
2:30.93.....12.....L. Cox.....Southeastern.....SVC.....2:35.96
2:34.97.....11.....T. Flechtner.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....2:34.97
2:35.70.....12.....H. Wright.....Unioto.....SVC.....2:36.18
2:36.08.....12.....R. Wyatt.....Piketon.....SVC.....2:36.08
2:38.95.....12.....E. Powers.....Westfall.....SVC.....2:38.95
2:42.75.....00.....T. Sylvester.....Unioto
2:43.09.....11.....J. Morris.....Piketon.....SVC.....2:43.09
2:44.39.....12.....H. Robinette.....Westfall
2:46.72.....12.....A. Merk.....Adena
2:47.31.....12.....A. Postage.....Adena
*****
Boys 800M
1:59.05.....12.....D. Pillow.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....2:01.71
2:00.10.....00.....C. Clever.....Zane Trace
2:01.04.....11.....A. Taylor.....Piketon.....SVC.....2:03.02
2:07.99.....10.....B. Robinson.....Unioto.....SVC.....2:07.99
2:08.12.....10.....T. Markko.....Unioto.....SVC.....2:08.12
2:09.06.....10.....P. McAllister.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....2:12.05
2:09.53.....09.....L. Johnson.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....2:13.16
2:10.84.....00.....Tesi.....Paint Valley
2:10.92.....00.....J. Watkins.....Unioto
2:11.02.....00.....V. Wangui.....Unioto
2:12.19.....11.....J. Hurst.....Piketon.....SVC.....2:12.75
2:13.49.....00.....A. Stauffer.....Zane Trace
*****
Girls 1600M
5:17.01.....11.....Evans.....Unioto.....SVC.....5:26.03
5:22.35.....12.....I Beam.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....5:29.99
5:29.61.....11.....T. Flechtner.....Zane Trace.....SVC...5:42.63
5:30.90.....12.....H. Wright.....Unioto.....SVC.....5:35.90
5:43.12.....12.....R. Wyant.....Piketon.....SVC.....5:45.58
5:56.15.....11.....M. Trapp.....Westfall.....SVC.....6:00.62
6:03.09.....12.....E. Dean.....Piketon.....SVC.....6:03.09
6:05.17.....09.....M. Huff.....Adena.....SVC.....6:05.17
6:09.11.....12.....A. Merk.....Adena
6:17.00.....00.....T. Stlvester.....Unioto
6:18.70.....12.....E. Davis.....Paint Valley
6:22.68.....00.....A. Shelby.....Zane Trace
*****
Boys 1600M
4:25.67.....11.....C. Clever.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....4:37.18
4:40.47.....10.....T. Markko.....Unioto.....SVC.....4:40.47
4:43.86.....09.....L. Johnson.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....4:51.88
4:46.48.....09.....E. Hacker.....Unioto.....SVC.....4:49.50
4:48.06.....10.....A. Blanton.....Piketon.....SVC.....4:51.57
4:48.20.....12.....D. Pillow.....Zane Trace
4:49.80.....11.....J. Nichols.....Piketon
4:50.33.....11.....A. Taylor.....Piketon
4:50.52.....11.....J. Phillips.....Unioto
4:51.90.....00.....I. West.....Unioto
4:54.46.....12.....R. Kennelly.....Westfall.....SVC.....4:54.46
4:55.28.....10.....P. McAllister.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....4:55.30
4:55.97.....09.....E. Cunningham.....Adena.....SVC.....4:55.97
*****
Girls 3200M
11:50.70.....11.....A. Evans.....Unioto.....SVC.....12:16.90
12:10.33.....12.....H. Wright.....Unioto
12:17.70.....00.....I. Bean.....Zane Trace
12:42.59.....10.....T. Sylvester.....Unioto.....SVC.....12:42.59
12:52.77.....12.....M. Ray.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....13:50.28
13:04.57.....12.....A. Merk.....Adena.....SVC.....13:46.21
13:05.52.....11.....M. Trapp.....Westfall.....SVC.....13:05.52
13:05.60.....00.....T. Sylvester.....Unioto
13:11.53.....12.....A. Shelby.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....13:25.19
13:14.32.....12.....E. Dean.....Piketon.....SVC.....13:14.32
13:17.65.....11.....H. Skinner.....Adena
13:24.90.....12.....E. Davis.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....13:40.66
*****
Boys 3200M
10:06.14.....00.....Markko.....Unioto
10:07.01.....11.....C. Clever.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....10:07.01
10:16.78.....11.....J. Nichols.....Piketon.....SVC.....10:16.78
10:17.77.....11.....J. West.....Unioto.....SVC.....10:17.77
10:37.62.....00.....Hacker.....Unioto
10:46.10.....10.....J. Watkins.....Unioto.....SVC.....10:52.38
10:46.38.....11.....R. Riley.....Zane Trace
10:46.94.....12.....R. Kennelly.....Westfall.....SVC.....10:46.94
10:51.22.....09.....E. Cunnningham.....Adena.....SVC.....11:17.08
10:53.22.....11.....A. Graves.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....11:00.41
11:00.00.....10.....Z. Shipley.....Westfall.....SVC.....11:24.95
11:09.40.....10.....P. McAllister.....Paint Valley
*****
Girls 4x100
47.90.....Unioto..Lafreniere, Flitton 12, Myers 11, Thompson 10..SVC..52.64
52.29.....Zane Trace...Dunkle 10, George 11, Addy 9, Cook 11...SVC...54.66
53.52.....Southeastern...Karshner 11, Cox 12, Allman 11, Moore 12...SVC...54.09
54.27.....Westfall.....Miller, Price, Clark, Powers.....SVC.....54.46
55.93.....Paint Valley.....Irvin, VanNess, Comadoll, Davis.....SVC.....57.75
58.68.....Huntington.....Hooks, Roop, Barker, Morris.....SVC.....58.81
58.80.....Adena.....Sykes, Kashner, Clark, Persinger.....SVC.....1:00.93
59.90.....Piketon.....McDowell, Slone, Abreu, Zaph.....SVC.....1:04.37
Boys 4x100
44.55.....Unioto.....Carroll 9, Felts 10, Smith 10, Ivey 12.....SVC.....46.07
45.01.....Paint Valley.....Trent 11, Davis 10, Tesi 11, Ison 9...SVC.....45.31
46.26.....Southeastern.....Thompson, Copp, Pollock, Brown.....SVC.....47.05
46.48.....Zane Trace..Games, Davidson, Frankopoulos, Stauffer...SVC...46.61
46.95.....Adena.....Matthews 12, Newland 12, Brown 12, Long 9...SVC...47.97
47.71.....Huntington...Viney, Phillips 10, Holdren 9, Cochenour 10...SVC...48.02
48.10.....Piketon.....Hartley, Carrico, Veach,Reader.....SVC.....49.43
50.55.....Westfall.....Bowens, THrig, Bayes, Zimmerman.....SVC.....51.94
Girls 4x200
1:49.20.....Westfall.....Vance, Kitchen, Price, Riegel.....SVC.....1:50.64
1:50.67.....Unioto..Flitton 12, Turner 12, Myers 11, Thompson 10..SVC..1:51.51
1:50.90.....Zane Trace.....Addy, Pflaumer, George, Puckett.....SVC.....1:53.03
1:53.36.....Southeastern.....Karshner, Cox, Allman, Skeens.....SVC.....1:55.36
1:57.33.....Adena.....Sykes, French, Stark, Poehler.....SVC.....2:03.37
2:07.20.....Paint Valley.....Mills, Irwin, Peters, Bobb.....SVC.....2:09.45
2:10.30.....Piketon.....Gilbert, Pollitt, Waddle, Wesley.....SVC.....2:13.65
2:11.39.....Huntington.....Roop, Morris, Barker, Carver.....SVC.....2:22.17
Boys 4x200
1:33.37.....Southeastern.....Ruby, Copp, Pollock, Bodary.....SVC.....1:33.91
1:33.88.....Paint Valley.....Trent, Tesi, Draise, Ison.....SVC.....1:33.88
1:33.94.....Zane Trace.....Harris 12, Rogers, Schaffer, Pillow 12
1:36.59.....Unioto.....Smith, Lynch, Felts, Carroll.....SVC.....1:36.66
1:36.84.....Huntington.....Viney, Cochenour, Holdren, Knoles
1:38.34.....Paint Valley.....Trent, Tesi, Campanaro, Herald
1:38.54.....Adena.....Newland, Matthews, Brown, Long.....SVC.....1:41.71
1:41.40.....Piketon.....Mullins, Carrico, Veach, Reader.....SVC.....1:44.64
1:47.11.....Westfall.....Kelly, Bundock, Bayes, Zimmerman.....SVC.....1:47.21
Girls 4x400
4:14.25.....Zane Trace..Pflaumer 12, Beam 12, Addy 9, Puckett 11..SVC..4:28.86
4:17.08.....Unioto...Turner 12, Myers 11, Flitton 12, Lafreniere 10..SVC..4:23.18
4:17.10.....Westfall..Kitchen 9, Powers 12, Moore 12, Vance 12..SVC.....4:26.13
4:24.34.....Adena.....Sykes 11, Stark 9, Persinger 9, Poehler 12.....SVC.....4:37.55
4:36.45.....Paint Valley.....Johnson, Mills, Peters, Dobbins.....SVC.....4:43.43
4:41.40.....Piketon.....McDowell, Wyatt, Morris, Chandler.....SVC.....5:32.56
4:56.12.....Southeastern.....Cox, Moore, Schaffer, Allman.....SVC.....4:56.12
5:02.88.....Huntington.....Hayes, Roop, Viers, Hooks.....SVC.....5:04.36
Boys 4x400
3:31.60.....Zane Trace..Pillow 12, Harris 12, Johnson 9, Clever 11..SVC...3:35.70
3:38.31.....Piketon.....Klinker 8, Weiss 12, Blanton 10, Taylor 11.....SVC.....3:38.80
3:39.72.....Paint Valley..McAllister 10, Thompson 10, Tesi 11, Christman 12..SVC..3:41.70
3:40.86.....Unioto.....Robinson, Felts, Lynch, Adkins.....SVC.....3:41.12
3:45.60.....Adena.....Bakenhaster, Matthews, Long, Free.....SVC.....3:46.87
3:46.03.....Huntington.....Knoles, Holdren, Carroll, Hedrick.....SVC.....3:46.03
3:52.84.....Westfall.....Kennelly, Link, Bayes, Holman.....SVC.....4:05.19
4:03.09.....Southeastern.....Copp, Pollack, Elliott, Supher.....4:09.60
Girls 4x800
10:29.23.....Unioto..Wright12, Mauger 9, Sylvester 10, Evans 11..SVC..10:29.23
10:31.98.....Zane Trace..Beam 12, Shelby 12, Lunsford 9, Fletchtner 11..SVC..10:55.03
11:11.89.....Westfall.....Trapp, Robinette, Powers, Sweeney.....SVC.....11:15.87
11:31.20.....Adena.....Skinner, Huff, Postage, Merk.....SVC.....11:31.20
11:33.39.....Piketon.....Pollitt, Dean, Morris, Wyant.....SVC.....11:33.39
11:52.50.....Paint Valley.....Davis, Johnson, McAllister, Elliot.....SVC.....11:57.84
12:14.91.....Huntington.....Tornberg, Hayes, Hooks, Viers.....SVC.....12:14.9
12:22.30.....Southeastern.....Cox, Throne, Schaffer, Bethal
Boys 4x800
08:22.46.....Piketon...Nichols 11, Klinker 9, Blanton 10, Taylor 11..SVC..8:22.46
08:27.38.....Zane Trace.....Pillow, Johnson, Riley, Clever.....SVC.....8:27.38
08:46.88.....Unioto.....Markko, Phillips, Robinson, Hacker.....SVC.....8:46.88
09:06.13.....Paint Valley.....McAllister 10, Christman 12, Davis 11, Tesi.....SVC.....9:17.52
09:18.42.....Adena.....Clark, Bakerhaster, Cartee, Pettiford.....SVC.....9:53.00
09:19.86.....Huntington.....Hedrick, Taylor, Hutson, Carroll.....SVC.....9:25.29
09:25.71.....Westfall.....Kennelly, Kelly, Holman, Shipley.....SVC.....9:25.71
10:23.06.....Southeastern.....Elliot, Copp, Castleberry, Richmond.....SVC.....10:49.91
Girls Discus
138' 01".....11.....A. Mohan.....Unioto.....SVC.....138' 01"
136' 06".....12.....A. Putman.....Adena.....SVC.....129' 11"
119' 00".....12.....S. Travis.....Piketon.....SVC.....111' 02"
104' 09".....12.....R. Mathes.....Westfall.....SVC.....104' 09"
101' 09".....10.....A. Hice.....Unioto.....SVC.....94' 08'
097' 09".....12.....J. Mathes.....Westfall.....SVC.....97' 09"
093' 03".....09.....L. Clark.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....88' 10"
091' 05".....09.....A. French.....Adena.....SVC.....88' 08'
078' 08".....11.....K. Entler.....Piketon
077' 11".....10.....Rinehart.....Paint Valley
075' 09".....09.....M. Daniels.....Unioto
073' 03".....00.....K. Colahan.....Westfall
*****
Boys Discus
172' 03".....12.....Ott.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....172' 03"
164' 04".....11.....Burton.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....159' 02"
137' 09".....12.....B. Lane.....Adena.....SVC.....135' 06"
133' 02".....12.....P. Link.....Westfall.....SVC.....130' 01"
131' 06".....12.....W. Ritenour.....Southeastern.....SVC.....122' 02"
126' 09".....12.....S. Lowe.....Adena.....SVC.....119' 09"
120' 07".....10.....K. Place....Zane Trace
112' 04".....12.....T. Lochbaum.....Southeastern.....SVC.....112' 04"
111' 09".....00.....S. Ford.....Zane Trace
111' 07".....10.....B. Woolbridge.....Zane Trace
111' 04".....10.....C. Roberts.....Unioto.....SVC.....110' 03"
111' 02".....12.....T. Lochbaum.....Southeastern
110' 04".....10.....C. Thacker.....Piketon
*****
Girls High Jump
5' 04".....11.....E. Skeens.....Southeastern.....SVC.....5' 04"
5' 01".....12.....K. Hackworth.....Paint Valley
5' 00".....11.....Pucket.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....4' 06"
5' 00".....11.....J. Morris.....Piketon.....SVC.....5' 00"
4' 08".....10.....E. Gunnoe.....Unioto.....SVC.....4' 06'
4' 08".....12.....S. Burris.....Westfall.....SVC.....4' 08"
4' 08".....09.....C. Mauger.....Unioto.....SVC.....4' 08"
4' 08".....11.....E. Seymour.....Southeastern.....SVC.....4' 08"
4' 06".....00.....M. Price.....Westfall
4' 04".....09.....E. Morris.....Huntington
4' 04".....10.....J. Skaggs.....Zane Trace
4' 04".....10.....Lochbaum.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....4' 04'
4' 04".....09.....H. Stark.....Adena
4' 04".....10.....M. Wells.....Zane Trace
*****
Boys High Jump
6' 09".....12.....T. Trawick.....Piketon.....SVC.....6' 07"
5' 10".....12.....Z. Bodary.....Southeastern.....SVC3.....5' 10"
5' 10".....12.....T. Ivey.....Unioto.....SVC6.....5' 08"
5' 10".....12.....D. Viney.....Huntington.....SVC4.....5' 08"
5' 10".....11.....J. Parker.....Zane Trace.....SVC2.....5' 10"
5' 08".....09.....T. Davidson.....Zane Trace.....SVC5.....5' 08"
5' 06".....12.....Z. Zimmerman.....Westfall
5' 04".....10.....B. Reader.....Piketon
5' 04".....10.....J. Howard.....Adena
5' 04".....10.....N. Cochenour.....Huntington
5' 04".....09.....J. Supher.....Southeastern
5' 04".....00.....C. Scaggs.....Unioto
5' 04".....00.....G. McBee.....Unioto
*****
Girls Long Jump
16' 00.75".....12.....C. Poehler.....Adena.....SVC.....15' 06"
15' 06.50".....11.....M. Myers.....Unioto.....SVC.....15' 06.50"
15' 05.00".....11.....H. Puckett.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....15' 05"
15' 01.00".....11.....C. Chandler.....Piketon.....SVC.....15' 01"
15' 00.50".....11.....K. George.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....15' 00.50"
14' 11.00".....11.....A. Karshner.....Southeastern.....SVC.....14' 11"
14' 11.00".....09.....C. Mauger.....Unioto
14' 04.00".....09.....M. Kitchen.....Westfall.....SVC.....14' 04"
14' 03.75".....09.....N. Kashner.....Adena.....SVC.....14' 03.75"
14' 00.00".....10.....K. Green.....Westfall
13' 10.00".....12.....B. Turner.....Unioto
13.10.00".....11.....G. Hooks.....Huntington
*****
Boys Long Jump
22' 00.00".....12.....T. Ivey.....Unioto.....SVC.....20' 06.75"
21' 02.50".....09.....L. Ruby.....Southeastern.....SVC.....20' 04"
20' 07.50".....11.....T. Brown.....Southeastern.....SVC.....19' 06"
20' 02.00".....00.....M. Jones.....Unioto.....SVC.....19' 07.25"
19' 10.75".....12.....D. Viney.....Huntington.....SVC.....19' 10.25"
19' 06.50".....12.....D. Bakenhaster.....Adena
19' 01.25".....09.....T. Davidson.....Zane Trace.....SVC....19' 01.25"
19' 00.75".....12.....T. Trawick.....Piketon.....SVC.....19' 00.75"
18' 00.75".....10.....M. Davis.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....17' 11.50"
17' 10.00".....12.....T. Veach.....Piketon
17' 07.25".....00.....Z. Bodary.....Southeastern
17' 05.50".....10.....J. Draise.....Paint Valley
*****
Girls Pole Vault
11' 06".....12.....O. Pflaumer.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....10' 06"
09' 00".....12.....E. Moore.....Westfall.....SVC2.....8' 06"
08' 06".....12.....M. Davis.....Paint Valley.....SVC3.....8' 06'
08' 00".....12.....K. Davis.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....8' 00"
07' 06".....11.....K. Cook.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....7' 00"
06' 06".....09.....J. Acord.....Huntington
06' 06".....09.....B. Morrow.....Unioto.....SVC.....6' 00"
06' 06".....09.....S. Loudermilk.....Westfall.....SVC6.....6' 06"
06' 06".....11.....H. Skinner.....Adena.....SVC6.....6' 06'
Boys Pole Vault
12' 06".....11.....T. Willams.....Adena.....SVC.....12' 00"
12' 06".....11.....L. Nichols.....Piketon.....SVC4.....11' 00"
11' 00".....10.....M. Link.....Westfall.....SVC2.....11' 00'
11' 00".....11.....Q. Montgomery.....Huntington.....SVC3.....11' 00"
10' 06".....12.....C. Mitten.....Adena
10' 06".....12.....L. Kazmierczak.....Westfall.....SVC6.....10' 06"
10' 06".....10.....A. Dombrowski.....Unioto.....SVC5.....10' 06"
10' 00".....09.....C. Smith.....Unioto.....SVC7.....9' 06"
10' 00".....12.....B. Vest.....Southeastern.....10' 00"
09' 06".....09.....L. Mossberger.....Adena
09' 06".....10.....L. Seymour.....Zane Trace
09' 06".....12.....C. Mitten.....Adena.....SVC7.....9' 06"
09' 06".....09.....D. Reno.....Piketon
*****
Girls Shot Put
40' 03.50".....12.....A. Putman.....Adena.....SVC.....39' 06"
39' 07.25".....11.....A. Mohan.....Unioto.....SVC.....37' 03"
39' 05.00".....12.....S. Travis.....Piketon.....SVC.....39' 05"
38' 01.50".....00.....T. Summer.....Piketon
31' 09.75".....12.....R. Mathis.....Westfall.....SVC.....31' 00"
30' 06.00".....10.....C. Rinehart.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....30' 06"
30' 05.50".....12.....J. Mathes.....Westfall.....SVC.....29' 03"
29' 01.00".....00.....E. Sheens.....Southeastern
29' 00.00".....09.....M. Daniels.....Unioto.....SVC.....17' 11'
28' 10.00".....09.....L. Clark.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....28' 02"
28' 05.00".....11.....K. Entler.....Piketon
27' 07.00".....00.....A. French.....Adena
26' 00.00".....10.....K. Ellison.....Unioto
*****
Boys Shut Put
60' 06.20".....12.....J.Ott.....Paint Vally.....SVC.....58' 07.50"
54' 01.00".....11.....T.Burton.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....52' 05.50"
45' 00.00".....12.....W. Shanton.....Adena.....SVC.....44' 04.50'
44' 10.00".....12.....B. Lane.....Adena.....SVC.....44' 10"
44' 06.75".....12.....T. Lochbaum.....Southeastern.....SVC.....42' 01"
42' 03.50".....12.....A. Place.....Zane Trace
41' 03.50".....11.....C. Knauff.....Piketon.....SVC.....41' 03"
41' 03.00".....10.....C. Thacker.....Piketon
40' 05.00".....10.....C. Roberts.....Unioto.....SVC.....40' 05"
40' 02.00".....10.....K. Place.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....40' 02"
37' 10.00".....11.....E. Allen.....Westfall
37' 04.50".....12.....P. Link.....Westfall
35' 11.50".....11.....C. Howard.....Huntington
*****
Girls 4x1600
Boys 4x1600
23.20.00.....Westfall
Girls 800 Sprint--1-1-2-4
2:02.10.....Westfall
2:39.60.....Huntington
Boys 800 Sprint--1-1-2-4
1:47.80.....Huntington
1:57.00.....Westfall
Girls 4000 Distance 8-4-12-16
15:17.90.....Westfall
19:01.80.....Huntington
Boys 4000 Distance--8-4-12-16
13:35.40.....Westfall
13:52.50.....Huntington
Girls Shuttle
1:16.45.....Westfall
Boys Shuttle
1:16.20.....Westfall
Girls 100 Hurdles
15.83.....11.....C. Chandler.....Piketon.....SVC.....16.01
16.73.....12.....O. Pflaumer.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....17.39
17.50.....11.....M. Allman.....Southeastern.....SVC.....17.73
17.60.....12.....D. Moore.....Southeastern.....SVC.....17.67
17.75.....10.....M. Miller.....Westfall.....SVC.....17.75
17.78.....09.....J. Acord.....Huntington.....SVC....22.85
18.01.....10.....E. Gunnoe.....Unioto.....SVC.....18.01
18.04.....12.....K. Hackworth.....Paint Valley
18.30.....09.....N. Kashner.....Adena.....SVC.....18.49
19.06.....11.....C. Adkins.....Paint Valley
19.30.....09.....L. Branson.....Zane Trace
19.30.....00.....C. Mauger.....Unioto
*****
Boys 110 Hurdles
15.88.....11.....C. Summar.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....16.08
16.31.....12.....T. Trawick.....Piketon.....SVC.....16.44
16.67.....09.....I. Cockrill.....Paint Valley
17.58.....12.....R. Callahan.....Unioto.....SVC....17.58
17.65.....10.....M. Link.....Westfall.....SVC.....18.03
17.67.....12.....T. Arledge.....Southeastern.....SVC.....17.68
17.91.....12.....G. Weiss.....Piketon.....SVC.....18.18
18.25.....12.....R. Callahan.....Unioto
19.94.....12.....Z. Joseph.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....20.13
20.00.....10.....J. Howard.....Adena
20.62.....11.....T. Lucas.....Unioto
20.80.....00.....D. Sims.....Southeastern
20.85.....12.....C. Cantrill.....Huntington
*****
Girls 100M
12.96.....12.....H. Riegel.....Westfall.....SVC.....13.00
13.17.....11.....G. Throne.....Southeastern.....SVC.....13.17
13.32.....12.....M. Flitton.....Unioto.....SVC.....13.32
13.35.....10.....M. Thompson.....Unioto.....SVC.....13.35
13.37.....12.....B. Pritchard.....Zane Trace
13.50.....09.....K. Bethal.....Unioto
13.50.....11.....M. Myers.....Unioto
13.50.....00.....O. Pflaumer.....Zane Trace
13.53.....11.....K. Cook.....Zane Trace
13.67.....10.....G. Dunkle.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....13.67
13.70.....11.....A. Karshner.....Southeastern.....SVC.....13.77
13.77.....11.....K. George.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....13.77
*****
Boys 100M
10.80.....12.....Ivey.....Unioto.....SVC.....11.09
11.14.....09.....B. Ison.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....11.14
11.24.....12.....A. Harris.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....11.24
11.40.....12.....D. Pillow.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....11.41
11.40.....12.....Z. Bodary.....Southeastern.....SVC.....11.40
11.50.....10.....C. Smith.....Unioto.....SVC.....11.69
11.55.....11.....G. Tent.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....11.55
11.58.....09.....L. Ruby.....Southeastern.....SVC.....11.59
11.60.....12.....D. Viney.....Huntington
11.83.....11.....T. Tesi.....Paint Valley
12.17.....12.....H. Matthews.....Adena
12.25.....00.....J. Frankopoilos.....Zane Trace
*****
Girls 200M
26.31.....12.....H. Riegel.....Westfall.....SVC.....26.71
26.52.....11.....H. Puckett.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....26.63
27.07.....12.....B. Pritchard.....Zane Trace
27.64.....10.....M. Thompson.....Unioto.....SVC.....27.64
27.90.....12.....C. Poehler.....Adena.....SVC.....28.14
28.00.....09.....H. Addy.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....28.47
28.21.....11.....G. Throne.....Southeastern.....SVC.....28.21
28.37.....10.....A. Lafreniere.....Unioto.....SVC.....28.37
28.60.....11.....C. Chandler.....Piketon
29.11.....00.....K. George.....Zane Trace
29.50.....09.....K. Bethal.....Unioto
29.50.....11.....A. Karshner.....Southeastern
*****
Boys 200M
22.80.....12.....T. Ivey.....Unioto.....SVC.....22.81
22.90.....12.....A. Harris.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....23.57
23.34.....11.....D. Copp.....Southeastern
23.36.....12.....Z. Bodary.....Southeastern.....SVC.....23.96
23.53.....11.....G. Trent.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....23.53
23.60.....09.....B. Ison.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....23.84
24.05.....12.....K. Rogers.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....24.21
24.07.....11.....T. Tesi.....Paint Valley
24.20.....00.....Veach.....Piketon
24.20.....00.....C. Smith.....Unioto
24.25.....09.....L. Ruby.....Southeartern
24.30.....00.....J. Frankopoulos.....Zane Trace
24.30.....11.....D. Copp.....Southeastern.....SVC.....24.62
24.32.....09.....A. Holdren.....Huntington.....SVC.....24.72
*****
Girls 300H
48.15.....12.....O. Vance.....Westfall.....SVC.....48.58
48.41.....11.....C. Chandler.....Piketon.....SVC.....48.41
48.94.....10.....E. Gunnoe.....Unioto.....SVC.....50.71
52.09.....12.....E. Moore.....Westfall.....SVC.....53.99
52.71.....09.....K. Bethel.....Unioto.....SVC.....52.71
53.24.....11.....C. Dobbins.....Paint Valley
53.24.....12.....D. Moore.....Southeastern.....SVC.....55.24
54.45.....10.....G. Dunkle.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....54.45
54.73.....12.....O. Pflaumer.....Zane Trace
54.96.....10.....C. Mills.....Paint Valley
56.28.....10.....M. Miller.....Westfall
56.56.....09.....H. Stark.....Adena
*****
Boys 300H
42.40.....11.....C. Summar.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....42.40
42.63.....12.....T. Trawick.....Piketon.....SVC.....42.63
44.39.....12.....R. Callahan.....Unioto.....SVC.....44.46
44.61.....10.....N. Felts.....Unioto.....SVC.....45.06
44.81.....09.....I. Cockrell.....Paint Valley
45.54.....12.....Z. Joseph.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....45.54
46.05.....12.....G. Weiss.....Piketon.....SVC.....46.05
47.29.....12.....B. Bayes.....Westfall
47.37.....10.....M. Link.....Westfall.....SVC.....50.19
47.43.....12.....T. Arledge.....Southeastern
48.81.....09.....O. Campbell.....Zane Trace
49.00.....10.....J. Howard.....Adena
*****
Girls 400M
1:00.92.....12.....B. Pritchard.....Zane Trace
1:00.96.....11.....H. Puckett.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....1:01.64
1:03.14.....12.....C. Poehler.....Adena.....SVC.....1:06.62
1:04.09.....12.....O. Pflaumer.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....1:04.09
1:04.60.....11.....M. Myers.....Unioto.....SVC.....1:04.60
1:05.00.....00.....C. Johnson.....Paint Valley
1:06.60.....09.....M. Kitchen.....Westfall.....SVC.....1:06.60
1:07.05.....09.....P. Persinger.....Adena
1:07.48.....12.....B. Turner.....Unioto.....SVC.....1:07.48
1:07.54.....12.....H. Robinette.....Westfall.....SVC.....1:07.54
1:08.45.....11.....K. Kendall.....Zane Trace
1:08.50.....10.....M. Hanks.....Zane Trace
*****
Boys 400M
50.98.....12.....A. Harris.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....52.04
51.38.....12.....D. Viney.....Huntington.....SVC.....52.00
51.67.....11.....T. Tesi.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....51.67
52.58.....09.....J. Klinker.....Piketon.....SVC.....53.02
52.66.....12.....K. Rogers.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....52.66
54.22.....09.....L. Ruby.....Southeastern.....SVC.....54.22
54.97.....10.....Z. Thompson.....Paint Valley
55.08.....10.....C. Knoles.....Huntington.....SVC.....55.08
55.10.....11.....D. Copp.....Southeastern.....SVC.....57.50
55.60.....10.....B. Robinson.....Unioto
55.73.....12.....D. Bakenhaster.....Adena
57.38.....11.....B. Free.....Adena
*****
Girls 800M
2:26.77.....11.....A. Evans.....Unioto.....SVC.....2:29.05
2:29.22.....12.....I. Beam.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....2:29.22
2:30.93.....12.....L. Cox.....Southeastern.....SVC.....2:35.96
2:34.97.....11.....T. Flechtner.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....2:34.97
2:35.70.....12.....H. Wright.....Unioto.....SVC.....2:36.18
2:36.08.....12.....R. Wyatt.....Piketon.....SVC.....2:36.08
2:38.95.....12.....E. Powers.....Westfall.....SVC.....2:38.95
2:42.75.....00.....T. Sylvester.....Unioto
2:43.09.....11.....J. Morris.....Piketon.....SVC.....2:43.09
2:44.39.....12.....H. Robinette.....Westfall
2:46.72.....12.....A. Merk.....Adena
2:47.31.....12.....A. Postage.....Adena
*****
Boys 800M
1:59.05.....12.....D. Pillow.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....2:01.71
2:00.10.....00.....C. Clever.....Zane Trace
2:01.04.....11.....A. Taylor.....Piketon.....SVC.....2:03.02
2:07.99.....10.....B. Robinson.....Unioto.....SVC.....2:07.99
2:08.12.....10.....T. Markko.....Unioto.....SVC.....2:08.12
2:09.06.....10.....P. McAllister.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....2:12.05
2:09.53.....09.....L. Johnson.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....2:13.16
2:10.84.....00.....Tesi.....Paint Valley
2:10.92.....00.....J. Watkins.....Unioto
2:11.02.....00.....V. Wangui.....Unioto
2:12.19.....11.....J. Hurst.....Piketon.....SVC.....2:12.75
2:13.49.....00.....A. Stauffer.....Zane Trace
*****
Girls 1600M
5:17.01.....11.....Evans.....Unioto.....SVC.....5:26.03
5:22.35.....12.....I Beam.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....5:29.99
5:29.61.....11.....T. Flechtner.....Zane Trace.....SVC...5:42.63
5:30.90.....12.....H. Wright.....Unioto.....SVC.....5:35.90
5:43.12.....12.....R. Wyant.....Piketon.....SVC.....5:45.58
5:56.15.....11.....M. Trapp.....Westfall.....SVC.....6:00.62
6:03.09.....12.....E. Dean.....Piketon.....SVC.....6:03.09
6:05.17.....09.....M. Huff.....Adena.....SVC.....6:05.17
6:09.11.....12.....A. Merk.....Adena
6:17.00.....00.....T. Stlvester.....Unioto
6:18.70.....12.....E. Davis.....Paint Valley
6:22.68.....00.....A. Shelby.....Zane Trace
*****
Boys 1600M
4:25.67.....11.....C. Clever.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....4:37.18
4:40.47.....10.....T. Markko.....Unioto.....SVC.....4:40.47
4:43.86.....09.....L. Johnson.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....4:51.88
4:46.48.....09.....E. Hacker.....Unioto.....SVC.....4:49.50
4:48.06.....10.....A. Blanton.....Piketon.....SVC.....4:51.57
4:48.20.....12.....D. Pillow.....Zane Trace
4:49.80.....11.....J. Nichols.....Piketon
4:50.33.....11.....A. Taylor.....Piketon
4:50.52.....11.....J. Phillips.....Unioto
4:51.90.....00.....I. West.....Unioto
4:54.46.....12.....R. Kennelly.....Westfall.....SVC.....4:54.46
4:55.28.....10.....P. McAllister.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....4:55.30
4:55.97.....09.....E. Cunningham.....Adena.....SVC.....4:55.97
*****
Girls 3200M
11:50.70.....11.....A. Evans.....Unioto.....SVC.....12:16.90
12:10.33.....12.....H. Wright.....Unioto
12:17.70.....00.....I. Bean.....Zane Trace
12:42.59.....10.....T. Sylvester.....Unioto.....SVC.....12:42.59
12:52.77.....12.....M. Ray.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....13:50.28
13:04.57.....12.....A. Merk.....Adena.....SVC.....13:46.21
13:05.52.....11.....M. Trapp.....Westfall.....SVC.....13:05.52
13:05.60.....00.....T. Sylvester.....Unioto
13:11.53.....12.....A. Shelby.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....13:25.19
13:14.32.....12.....E. Dean.....Piketon.....SVC.....13:14.32
13:17.65.....11.....H. Skinner.....Adena
13:24.90.....12.....E. Davis.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....13:40.66
*****
Boys 3200M
10:06.14.....00.....Markko.....Unioto
10:07.01.....11.....C. Clever.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....10:07.01
10:16.78.....11.....J. Nichols.....Piketon.....SVC.....10:16.78
10:17.77.....11.....J. West.....Unioto.....SVC.....10:17.77
10:37.62.....00.....Hacker.....Unioto
10:46.10.....10.....J. Watkins.....Unioto.....SVC.....10:52.38
10:46.38.....11.....R. Riley.....Zane Trace
10:46.94.....12.....R. Kennelly.....Westfall.....SVC.....10:46.94
10:51.22.....09.....E. Cunnningham.....Adena.....SVC.....11:17.08
10:53.22.....11.....A. Graves.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....11:00.41
11:00.00.....10.....Z. Shipley.....Westfall.....SVC.....11:24.95
11:09.40.....10.....P. McAllister.....Paint Valley
*****
Girls 4x100
47.90.....Unioto..Lafreniere, Flitton 12, Myers 11, Thompson 10..SVC..52.64
52.29.....Zane Trace...Dunkle 10, George 11, Addy 9, Cook 11...SVC...54.66
53.52.....Southeastern...Karshner 11, Cox 12, Allman 11, Moore 12...SVC...54.09
54.27.....Westfall.....Miller, Price, Clark, Powers.....SVC.....54.46
55.93.....Paint Valley.....Irvin, VanNess, Comadoll, Davis.....SVC.....57.75
58.68.....Huntington.....Hooks, Roop, Barker, Morris.....SVC.....58.81
58.80.....Adena.....Sykes, Kashner, Clark, Persinger.....SVC.....1:00.93
59.90.....Piketon.....McDowell, Slone, Abreu, Zaph.....SVC.....1:04.37
Boys 4x100
44.55.....Unioto.....Carroll 9, Felts 10, Smith 10, Ivey 12.....SVC.....46.07
45.01.....Paint Valley.....Trent 11, Davis 10, Tesi 11, Ison 9...SVC.....45.31
46.26.....Southeastern.....Thompson, Copp, Pollock, Brown.....SVC.....47.05
46.48.....Zane Trace..Games, Davidson, Frankopoulos, Stauffer...SVC...46.61
46.95.....Adena.....Matthews 12, Newland 12, Brown 12, Long 9...SVC...47.97
47.71.....Huntington...Viney, Phillips 10, Holdren 9, Cochenour 10...SVC...48.02
48.10.....Piketon.....Hartley, Carrico, Veach,Reader.....SVC.....49.43
50.55.....Westfall.....Bowens, THrig, Bayes, Zimmerman.....SVC.....51.94
Girls 4x200
1:49.20.....Westfall.....Vance, Kitchen, Price, Riegel.....SVC.....1:50.64
1:50.67.....Unioto..Flitton 12, Turner 12, Myers 11, Thompson 10..SVC..1:51.51
1:50.90.....Zane Trace.....Addy, Pflaumer, George, Puckett.....SVC.....1:53.03
1:53.36.....Southeastern.....Karshner, Cox, Allman, Skeens.....SVC.....1:55.36
1:57.33.....Adena.....Sykes, French, Stark, Poehler.....SVC.....2:03.37
2:07.20.....Paint Valley.....Mills, Irwin, Peters, Bobb.....SVC.....2:09.45
2:10.30.....Piketon.....Gilbert, Pollitt, Waddle, Wesley.....SVC.....2:13.65
2:11.39.....Huntington.....Roop, Morris, Barker, Carver.....SVC.....2:22.17
Boys 4x200
1:33.37.....Southeastern.....Ruby, Copp, Pollock, Bodary.....SVC.....1:33.91
1:33.88.....Paint Valley.....Trent, Tesi, Draise, Ison.....SVC.....1:33.88
1:33.94.....Zane Trace.....Harris 12, Rogers, Schaffer, Pillow 12
1:36.59.....Unioto.....Smith, Lynch, Felts, Carroll.....SVC.....1:36.66
1:36.84.....Huntington.....Viney, Cochenour, Holdren, Knoles
1:38.34.....Paint Valley.....Trent, Tesi, Campanaro, Herald
1:38.54.....Adena.....Newland, Matthews, Brown, Long.....SVC.....1:41.71
1:41.40.....Piketon.....Mullins, Carrico, Veach, Reader.....SVC.....1:44.64
1:47.11.....Westfall.....Kelly, Bundock, Bayes, Zimmerman.....SVC.....1:47.21
Girls 4x400
4:14.25.....Zane Trace..Pflaumer 12, Beam 12, Addy 9, Puckett 11..SVC..4:28.86
4:17.08.....Unioto...Turner 12, Myers 11, Flitton 12, Lafreniere 10..SVC..4:23.18
4:17.10.....Westfall..Kitchen 9, Powers 12, Moore 12, Vance 12..SVC.....4:26.13
4:24.34.....Adena.....Sykes 11, Stark 9, Persinger 9, Poehler 12.....SVC.....4:37.55
4:36.45.....Paint Valley.....Johnson, Mills, Peters, Dobbins.....SVC.....4:43.43
4:41.40.....Piketon.....McDowell, Wyatt, Morris, Chandler.....SVC.....5:32.56
4:56.12.....Southeastern.....Cox, Moore, Schaffer, Allman.....SVC.....4:56.12
5:02.88.....Huntington.....Hayes, Roop, Viers, Hooks.....SVC.....5:04.36
Boys 4x400
3:31.60.....Zane Trace..Pillow 12, Harris 12, Johnson 9, Clever 11..SVC...3:35.70
3:38.31.....Piketon.....Klinker 8, Weiss 12, Blanton 10, Taylor 11.....SVC.....3:38.80
3:39.72.....Paint Valley..McAllister 10, Thompson 10, Tesi 11, Christman 12..SVC..3:41.70
3:40.86.....Unioto.....Robinson, Felts, Lynch, Adkins.....SVC.....3:41.12
3:45.60.....Adena.....Bakenhaster, Matthews, Long, Free.....SVC.....3:46.87
3:46.03.....Huntington.....Knoles, Holdren, Carroll, Hedrick.....SVC.....3:46.03
3:52.84.....Westfall.....Kennelly, Link, Bayes, Holman.....SVC.....4:05.19
4:03.09.....Southeastern.....Copp, Pollack, Elliott, Supher.....4:09.60
Girls 4x800
10:29.23.....Unioto..Wright12, Mauger 9, Sylvester 10, Evans 11..SVC..10:29.23
10:31.98.....Zane Trace..Beam 12, Shelby 12, Lunsford 9, Fletchtner 11..SVC..10:55.03
11:11.89.....Westfall.....Trapp, Robinette, Powers, Sweeney.....SVC.....11:15.87
11:31.20.....Adena.....Skinner, Huff, Postage, Merk.....SVC.....11:31.20
11:33.39.....Piketon.....Pollitt, Dean, Morris, Wyant.....SVC.....11:33.39
11:52.50.....Paint Valley.....Davis, Johnson, McAllister, Elliot.....SVC.....11:57.84
12:14.91.....Huntington.....Tornberg, Hayes, Hooks, Viers.....SVC.....12:14.9
12:22.30.....Southeastern.....Cox, Throne, Schaffer, Bethal
Boys 4x800
08:22.46.....Piketon...Nichols 11, Klinker 9, Blanton 10, Taylor 11..SVC..8:22.46
08:27.38.....Zane Trace.....Pillow, Johnson, Riley, Clever.....SVC.....8:27.38
08:46.88.....Unioto.....Markko, Phillips, Robinson, Hacker.....SVC.....8:46.88
09:06.13.....Paint Valley.....McAllister 10, Christman 12, Davis 11, Tesi.....SVC.....9:17.52
09:18.42.....Adena.....Clark, Bakerhaster, Cartee, Pettiford.....SVC.....9:53.00
09:19.86.....Huntington.....Hedrick, Taylor, Hutson, Carroll.....SVC.....9:25.29
09:25.71.....Westfall.....Kennelly, Kelly, Holman, Shipley.....SVC.....9:25.71
10:23.06.....Southeastern.....Elliot, Copp, Castleberry, Richmond.....SVC.....10:49.91
Girls Discus
138' 01".....11.....A. Mohan.....Unioto.....SVC.....138' 01"
136' 06".....12.....A. Putman.....Adena.....SVC.....129' 11"
119' 00".....12.....S. Travis.....Piketon.....SVC.....111' 02"
104' 09".....12.....R. Mathes.....Westfall.....SVC.....104' 09"
101' 09".....10.....A. Hice.....Unioto.....SVC.....94' 08'
097' 09".....12.....J. Mathes.....Westfall.....SVC.....97' 09"
093' 03".....09.....L. Clark.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....88' 10"
091' 05".....09.....A. French.....Adena.....SVC.....88' 08'
078' 08".....11.....K. Entler.....Piketon
077' 11".....10.....Rinehart.....Paint Valley
075' 09".....09.....M. Daniels.....Unioto
073' 03".....00.....K. Colahan.....Westfall
*****
Boys Discus
172' 03".....12.....Ott.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....172' 03"
164' 04".....11.....Burton.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....159' 02"
137' 09".....12.....B. Lane.....Adena.....SVC.....135' 06"
133' 02".....12.....P. Link.....Westfall.....SVC.....130' 01"
131' 06".....12.....W. Ritenour.....Southeastern.....SVC.....122' 02"
126' 09".....12.....S. Lowe.....Adena.....SVC.....119' 09"
120' 07".....10.....K. Place....Zane Trace
112' 04".....12.....T. Lochbaum.....Southeastern.....SVC.....112' 04"
111' 09".....00.....S. Ford.....Zane Trace
111' 07".....10.....B. Woolbridge.....Zane Trace
111' 04".....10.....C. Roberts.....Unioto.....SVC.....110' 03"
111' 02".....12.....T. Lochbaum.....Southeastern
110' 04".....10.....C. Thacker.....Piketon
*****
Girls High Jump
5' 04".....11.....E. Skeens.....Southeastern.....SVC.....5' 04"
5' 01".....12.....K. Hackworth.....Paint Valley
5' 00".....11.....Pucket.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....4' 06"
5' 00".....11.....J. Morris.....Piketon.....SVC.....5' 00"
4' 08".....10.....E. Gunnoe.....Unioto.....SVC.....4' 06'
4' 08".....12.....S. Burris.....Westfall.....SVC.....4' 08"
4' 08".....09.....C. Mauger.....Unioto.....SVC.....4' 08"
4' 08".....11.....E. Seymour.....Southeastern.....SVC.....4' 08"
4' 06".....00.....M. Price.....Westfall
4' 04".....09.....E. Morris.....Huntington
4' 04".....10.....J. Skaggs.....Zane Trace
4' 04".....10.....Lochbaum.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....4' 04'
4' 04".....09.....H. Stark.....Adena
4' 04".....10.....M. Wells.....Zane Trace
*****
Boys High Jump
6' 09".....12.....T. Trawick.....Piketon.....SVC.....6' 07"
5' 10".....12.....Z. Bodary.....Southeastern.....SVC3.....5' 10"
5' 10".....12.....T. Ivey.....Unioto.....SVC6.....5' 08"
5' 10".....12.....D. Viney.....Huntington.....SVC4.....5' 08"
5' 10".....11.....J. Parker.....Zane Trace.....SVC2.....5' 10"
5' 08".....09.....T. Davidson.....Zane Trace.....SVC5.....5' 08"
5' 06".....12.....Z. Zimmerman.....Westfall
5' 04".....10.....B. Reader.....Piketon
5' 04".....10.....J. Howard.....Adena
5' 04".....10.....N. Cochenour.....Huntington
5' 04".....09.....J. Supher.....Southeastern
5' 04".....00.....C. Scaggs.....Unioto
5' 04".....00.....G. McBee.....Unioto
*****
Girls Long Jump
16' 00.75".....12.....C. Poehler.....Adena.....SVC.....15' 06"
15' 06.50".....11.....M. Myers.....Unioto.....SVC.....15' 06.50"
15' 05.00".....11.....H. Puckett.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....15' 05"
15' 01.00".....11.....C. Chandler.....Piketon.....SVC.....15' 01"
15' 00.50".....11.....K. George.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....15' 00.50"
14' 11.00".....11.....A. Karshner.....Southeastern.....SVC.....14' 11"
14' 11.00".....09.....C. Mauger.....Unioto
14' 04.00".....09.....M. Kitchen.....Westfall.....SVC.....14' 04"
14' 03.75".....09.....N. Kashner.....Adena.....SVC.....14' 03.75"
14' 00.00".....10.....K. Green.....Westfall
13' 10.00".....12.....B. Turner.....Unioto
13.10.00".....11.....G. Hooks.....Huntington
*****
Boys Long Jump
22' 00.00".....12.....T. Ivey.....Unioto.....SVC.....20' 06.75"
21' 02.50".....09.....L. Ruby.....Southeastern.....SVC.....20' 04"
20' 07.50".....11.....T. Brown.....Southeastern.....SVC.....19' 06"
20' 02.00".....00.....M. Jones.....Unioto.....SVC.....19' 07.25"
19' 10.75".....12.....D. Viney.....Huntington.....SVC.....19' 10.25"
19' 06.50".....12.....D. Bakenhaster.....Adena
19' 01.25".....09.....T. Davidson.....Zane Trace.....SVC....19' 01.25"
19' 00.75".....12.....T. Trawick.....Piketon.....SVC.....19' 00.75"
18' 00.75".....10.....M. Davis.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....17' 11.50"
17' 10.00".....12.....T. Veach.....Piketon
17' 07.25".....00.....Z. Bodary.....Southeastern
17' 05.50".....10.....J. Draise.....Paint Valley
*****
Girls Pole Vault
11' 06".....12.....O. Pflaumer.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....10' 06"
09' 00".....12.....E. Moore.....Westfall.....SVC2.....8' 06"
08' 06".....12.....M. Davis.....Paint Valley.....SVC3.....8' 06'
08' 00".....12.....K. Davis.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....8' 00"
07' 06".....11.....K. Cook.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....7' 00"
06' 06".....09.....J. Acord.....Huntington
06' 06".....09.....B. Morrow.....Unioto.....SVC.....6' 00"
06' 06".....09.....S. Loudermilk.....Westfall.....SVC6.....6' 06"
06' 06".....11.....H. Skinner.....Adena.....SVC6.....6' 06'
Boys Pole Vault
12' 06".....11.....T. Willams.....Adena.....SVC.....12' 00"
12' 06".....11.....L. Nichols.....Piketon.....SVC4.....11' 00"
11' 00".....10.....M. Link.....Westfall.....SVC2.....11' 00'
11' 00".....11.....Q. Montgomery.....Huntington.....SVC3.....11' 00"
10' 06".....12.....C. Mitten.....Adena
10' 06".....12.....L. Kazmierczak.....Westfall.....SVC6.....10' 06"
10' 06".....10.....A. Dombrowski.....Unioto.....SVC5.....10' 06"
10' 00".....09.....C. Smith.....Unioto.....SVC7.....9' 06"
10' 00".....12.....B. Vest.....Southeastern.....10' 00"
09' 06".....09.....L. Mossberger.....Adena
09' 06".....10.....L. Seymour.....Zane Trace
09' 06".....12.....C. Mitten.....Adena.....SVC7.....9' 06"
09' 06".....09.....D. Reno.....Piketon
*****
Girls Shot Put
40' 03.50".....12.....A. Putman.....Adena.....SVC.....39' 06"
39' 07.25".....11.....A. Mohan.....Unioto.....SVC.....37' 03"
39' 05.00".....12.....S. Travis.....Piketon.....SVC.....39' 05"
38' 01.50".....00.....T. Summer.....Piketon
31' 09.75".....12.....R. Mathis.....Westfall.....SVC.....31' 00"
30' 06.00".....10.....C. Rinehart.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....30' 06"
30' 05.50".....12.....J. Mathes.....Westfall.....SVC.....29' 03"
29' 01.00".....00.....E. Sheens.....Southeastern
29' 00.00".....09.....M. Daniels.....Unioto.....SVC.....17' 11'
28' 10.00".....09.....L. Clark.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....28' 02"
28' 05.00".....11.....K. Entler.....Piketon
27' 07.00".....00.....A. French.....Adena
26' 00.00".....10.....K. Ellison.....Unioto
*****
Boys Shut Put
60' 06.20".....12.....J.Ott.....Paint Vally.....SVC.....58' 07.50"
54' 01.00".....11.....T.Burton.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....52' 05.50"
45' 00.00".....12.....W. Shanton.....Adena.....SVC.....44' 04.50'
44' 10.00".....12.....B. Lane.....Adena.....SVC.....44' 10"
44' 06.75".....12.....T. Lochbaum.....Southeastern.....SVC.....42' 01"
42' 03.50".....12.....A. Place.....Zane Trace
41' 03.50".....11.....C. Knauff.....Piketon.....SVC.....41' 03"
41' 03.00".....10.....C. Thacker.....Piketon
40' 05.00".....10.....C. Roberts.....Unioto.....SVC.....40' 05"
40' 02.00".....10.....K. Place.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....40' 02"
37' 10.00".....11.....E. Allen.....Westfall
37' 04.50".....12.....P. Link.....Westfall
35' 11.50".....11.....C. Howard.....Huntington
*****
Girls 4x1600
Boys 4x1600
23.20.00.....Westfall
Girls 800 Sprint--1-1-2-4
2:02.10.....Westfall
2:39.60.....Huntington
Boys 800 Sprint--1-1-2-4
1:47.80.....Huntington
1:57.00.....Westfall
Girls 4000 Distance 8-4-12-16
15:17.90.....Westfall
19:01.80.....Huntington
Boys 4000 Distance--8-4-12-16
13:35.40.....Westfall
13:52.50.....Huntington
Girls Shuttle
1:16.45.....Westfall
Boys Shuttle
1:16.20.....Westfall
Last edited by noreply66 on Sun Jul 09, 2017 5:48 pm, edited 310 times in total.
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us