Girls
Results.....Team.....Names
1:59.86.....Warren.....Starcher, Reed, McCarthy, Parker
2:00.89.....Washington.....Gray, Day, Mootispaw, Marine
2:00.93.....Jackson.....Hutchinson, Fulton, Taylor, Carpenter
2:02.08.....Fairfield Union.....McGrady, Martin, Seesholtz, Gasser
2:02.85.....Valley.....Kidd, Queen, Thompson, Winn
2:02.95.....Federal Hocking.....Ballew, Cottrill, Reichardt, Walker
2:03.60.....Chillicothe.....Alexander, Oliver, Seward, Hardiesty
2:03.62.....Alexander.....Teel, Blancy, Mitchell, Ohms
2:05.32.....Wheelersburg.....Hochstetler, Jones, Hollback, Emnett
2:05.56.....Gallia.....Mannon, Sola, Shafer, Barnes
2:05.83.....Logan.....McVey, Ogg, Ansel, Swart
2:06.37.....Circleville.....Zheng, Search, Strawser, Perini
2:06.48.....McClain.....Olaker, Roble, Humphrey, Cumins
2:06.82.....Vinton Cty.....Maynard, Bartoe, Huff, Ramey
2:06.88.....Dawson-Bryant.....Thidodaux, Hanshaw, Wagner, Collins
2:08.42.....Huntington.....Lytle, Ary, Shaw, Smith
2:08.45.....Wellston.....Rowland, Landrum, Wilbur, Breman
2:08.98.....Clay.....Miller, Craft, Bach, Willis
2:09.00.....Athens.....Littell, Corrigan, Anderson, Riley
2:09.20.....Waterford.....Malec, Teters, Schwendeman, Cooper
2:09.86.....Hillsboro.....Hipsher, Hudson, Mycroft, Trefz
2:10.36.....Meigs.....Yoder, Ritterback, Siders, Shupe
2:11.03.....Ironton.....Martin, McCall, Preston, Murray
2:11.11.....Adena.....Simmons, Glispie, Burns, Knisley
2:11.13.....Zane Trace.....Johnson, Stewart, Henry, Gardner
2:11.80.....Minford.....Taylor, Claxon, Cron, Steinhauer
2:12.28.....South Point.....Hale, Henger, Hall, Strange
2:12.52.....Nelson/York.....Sagage, Molihan, Warren, Dixon
2:12.97.....Paint Valley.....Bebder, Hamilton, Slatton, Mannion
2:13.72.....South Gallia.....Waterhouse, Burdette, McWhorter, Kasee
2:14.28.....Rock Hill.....McFann, Wigandt, Lewis, Howard
2:14.41.....Chesapeake.....Arbaugh, Dillon, Romans, Adkins
2:15.44.....Marietta.....Arnold, Stanley, Westfall, Newbanks
2:15.69.....Unioto.....Yoakem, Beam, Kepler, Passerini
2:16.00.....Eastern R.....Barkley, Nelson, Schagel, Jeffers
2:16.64.....Portsmouth.....Van Deusen, Vetters, Bravo, Shannon
2:17.27.....Northwest.....Alexander, Thackston, Smith, Boyd
2:17.40.....West Union.....Hall, MaIntosh, Randolph, Tolle
2:17.77.....Westfall.....Abrigg, Marcum, Dick, Sierra
2:19.52.....Piketon.....McLeese, Clemmons, Brewster, Tolliver
2:21.21.....River Valley....Engle, Wright, Carter, Lambert
2:21.36.....Waverly.....Bolin, Williams, Ratliff, Turner
2:21.62.....Green.....Beal, Blizzard, Abrams, Hayslip
2:22.85.....Peebles.....Smalley, Beckwith, Purcell, Davis
2:23.57.....Fairland.....Ferguson, Ulrich, Mays, Fulks
2:24.54.....South Webster.....Ramey, Carver, McGlone, Mays
2:26.42.....West.....Morrissette, Ortiz, Arthur, Henderson
2:26.57.....North Adams.....
2:28.00.....Belpre.....Mullen, Miller, Brumbaugh, Dugan
2:32.43.....Fairfield.....Henninger, Zink, Sheppard, Harvey
*****
Boys
Results.....Team.....Names
1:38.85.....Ironton.....Williams,Whakey, Thomas, Markel
1:41.60.....Wheelersburg.....Weller, Evans, Vaughters, Brown
1:42.64.....Logan.....McDaniel, Allford, Taylor, Whited
1:42.66.....Washington.....Marine, McCullough, Colflesh, Young
1:43.57.....Valley.....Copen, Dunham, Carver, McNeil
1:43.69.....Portsmouth.....Scurlock, Vansickle, Harris, Malone
1:45.01.....Dawson-Bryant.....Hall, McKnight, Smith, Young
1:46.22.....Meigs.....Roush, Jude, White, Russell
1:46.24.....Fairland.....Goodson, Johnson, Dailey, Milam
1:46.81.....Jackson.....Bower, Kallner, Crabtree, Wolford
1:47.41.....Miami Trace.....
1:47.72.....Rock Hill.....Cox, Malone, Workman, Clement
1:48.03.....Federal Hocking.....Hill, Balch, Blake, Haynes
1:48.50.....Chesapeake.....Aragon, Reaves, Lowe, Collingsworth
1:48.70.....Westfall.....Day, Eberly, Wright, Beard
1:48.81.....Sheridan.....
1:48.90.....Warren.....Werry, Stiers, Reeder, Perry
1:49.12.....Fairfield Union.....Berry, DeFazio, Ogg, Jeffers
1:49.27.....Huntington.....Ary, Thompson, Kellogg, Bowen
1:49.58.....Zanesville.....
1:50.56.....Circleville.....Bartchy, Kirkland, Royster, Groff
1:51.11.....Waverly.....Canter, Fashbaugh, Miller, Holsinger
1:51.13.....Athens.....Porter, Ulloa, Isaacs, Broke
1:51.43.....West.....Barnes, Shonkwiler, Bays, Bishop
1:53.40.....Vinton Cty.....Jones, Thacker, Quackenbush, Gregory
1:53.73.....Gallia.....Nichols, Nourse, Rose, Thomas
1:54.08.....South Point.....Pratt, Hatfield, Jackson, Ehrim
1:54.85.....Zane Trace.....Williams, Higgins, Berry, Cox
1:55.28.....Southern.....Kemppel, Nelson, Dunfee, Brinager
1:55.46.....McClain.....Bell, Dennis, Vangundy, Eakins
1:56.00.....Chillicothe.....Pleasant, Gibson, Barron, Zamora
1:56.93.....Minford.....Loar, Porter, Dever, Stidham
2:00.88.....Unioto.....Cox, Beam, Stamper, Beam
2:02.33.....Northwest.....Wamsley, Wamlsey, Throckmorton, Kavanagh
2:03.15.....Trimble.....Burba, Jajczyk, Brandeberry, Everett
2:03.29.....Waterford.....Strahler, Struass, Franchino, Hiener
2:03.51.....Adena.....Fout, Noble, Yates, Lewellen
2:07.66.....Piketon.....Penix, Federick, Cooper, Hayslip
2:08.76.....Paint Valley.....Dehoyos, Neeley, Neukirchner, Allred
2:10.47.....River Valley.....Conkle, Hill, Mares, Taylor
2:11.41.....Hillsboro.....Lively, Reid, Steward, Shepard
2:17.44.....South Gallia.....Frazee, Orsbon, Nichols, Devine
2:27.18.....North Adams.....Robinson, Ahmad, Campbell, Thatcher
2:29.70.....West Union.....Yeager, Vermuluen, Cole, Miranda
Girls & Boys 4x200 2022 all teams
Looking for games? Updates on travel, youth, jr high or AAU.. Post here
Return to “JR High, AAU, Travel, Youth League Sports”
Jump to
- SEOHIOPREPS SPORTS
- ↳ Football
- ↳ Football Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Football
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Boys Basketball
- ↳ Boys Basketball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ All Time Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Adena Warriors
- ↳ Alexander Spartans
- ↳ Athens Bulldogs
- ↳ Beaver Eastern Eagles
- ↳ Belpre Golden Eagles
- ↳ Chesapeake Panthers
- ↳ Chillicothe Cavaliers
- ↳ Circleville Tigers
- ↳ Clay Panthers
- ↳ Coal Grove Hornets
- ↳ Crooksville Ceramics
- ↳ Eastern Brown Warriors
- ↳ Eastern Meigs Eagles
- ↳ Fairfield Lions
- ↳ Fairfield Union Falcons
- ↳ Fairland Dragons
- ↳ Fayetteville-Perry Rockets
- ↳ Federal Hocking Lancers
- ↳ Fort Frye Cadets
- ↳ Gallia Academy Blue Devils
- ↳ Glenwood Tigers
- ↳ Green Bobcats
- ↳ Hillsboro Indians
- ↳ Huntington Huntsmen
- ↳ Ironton Fighting Tigers
- ↳ Jackson Ironmen
- ↳ Logan Elm Braves
- ↳ Logan Chieftains
- ↳ Lynchburg-Clay Mustangs
- ↳ Manchester Greyhounds
- ↳ Marietta Tigers
- ↳ Miami Trace Panthers
- ↳ McClain Tigers
- ↳ Meigs Marauders
- ↳ Minford Falcons
- ↳ New Lexington Panthers
- ↳ Notre Dame Titans
- ↳ North Adams Green Devils
- ↳ Northwest Mohawks
- ↳ Paint Valley Bearcats
- ↳ Peebles Indians
- ↳ Piketon Redstreaks
- ↳ Portsmouth Trojans
- ↳ Portsmouth West Senators
- ↳ Oak Hill Oaks
- ↳ Miller Falcons
- ↳ Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
- ↳ Ripley Blue Jays
- ↳ River Valley Raiders
- ↳ Rock Hill Redmen
- ↳ Sheridan Generals
- ↳ Sciotoville Tartans
- ↳ South Point Pointers
- ↳ Southeastern Panthers
- ↳ Southern Tornadoes
- ↳ South Gallia Rebels
- ↳ South Webster Jeeps
- ↳ St. Joseph Flyers
- ↳ Symmes Valley Vikings
- ↳ Trimble Tomcats
- ↳ Unioto Shermans
- ↳ Valley Indians
- ↳ Vinton County Vikings
- ↳ Warren Warriors
- ↳ Washington Blue Lions
- ↳ Waterford Wildcats
- ↳ Waverly Tigers
- ↳ Wellston Golden Rockets
- ↳ Western Indians
- ↳ West Union Dragons
- ↳ Westfall Mustangs
- ↳ Wheelersburg Pirates
- ↳ Whiteoak Wildcats
- ↳ Zane Trace Pioneers
- ↳ Pfloyd’s Elite 8 for Southern/SouthEast Ohio
- ↳ Girls Basketball
- ↳ League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Soccer
- ↳ Soccer Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Soccer
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Girls Soccer
- ↳ Boys Scoreboard
- ↳ Girls Scoreboard
- ↳ Boys Standings
- ↳ Girls Standings
- ↳ Boys Stat Leaders
- ↳ Girls Stat Leaders
- ↳ Boys FAC
- ↳ Girls FAC
- ↳ Boys MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Girls MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Boys MVL
- ↳ Girls MVL
- ↳ Boys OVC
- ↳ Girls OVC
- ↳ Boys SHAC
- ↳ Girls SHAC
- ↳ Boys SOC1
- ↳ Boys SOC2
- ↳ Boys SVC
- ↳ Girls SOC
- ↳ Girls SVC
- ↳ Baseball
- ↳ Baseball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEO Baseball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Baseball Stat Leaders
- ↳ SEO Baseball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Softball
- ↳ Softball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Softball
- ↳ SEO Softball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Softball Statleaders
- ↳ SEO Softball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Volleyball
- ↳ Volleyball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Volleyball
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Track & Field
- ↳ Wrestling
- ↳ Cross Country
- ↳ Golf
- ↳ Tennis
- ↳ Swimming
- ↳ JR High, AAU, Travel, Youth League Sports
- ↳ SEOPS UNDERGROUND
- SEOHIOPREPS Team & Player Sports Talk
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Athletic Standouts
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Sports History
- SEOHIOPREPS Community Talk
- ↳ The Off season
- ↳ Pro Sports
- ↳ College Sports
- ↳ Fishing, Hunting, Racing, and Outdoor
- ↳ Politics & Financials
- ↳ Games, Birthdays, Welcomes, Trivia & More
- ↳ SoutheasternOhioPreps Basketball League