Girls & Boys 4x800 2022 all teams

Post Reply
User avatar
noreply66
SEOPS Hippo
Posts: 281140
Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2005 8:39 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Girls & Boys 4x800 2022 all teams

Post by noreply66 »

Girls
Results.....Team.....Names


10:37.98.....Athens.....Corrigan, Smart, Chapman, Szolosi
10:57.97.....Warren.....Pate, Reed, Edgell, Whited
11:20.53.....Waverly.....Schrader, Turner, Shaffer, Roberts
11:31.74.....River Valley.....Arthurs, Mullins, Burger, Heffernan
11:34.89.....Vinton Cty.....Newton, Swain, Ramey, Goodson
11:40.43.....Logan.....Coffill, zcurtis, Cook. Hinton
11:41.25.....Huntington.....Lute, Jenkins, Porter, Magill
11:43.95.....Gallia.....Elbabour, frazier, Montgoery, Nunn
11:47.01.....Unioto.....Walker, Pefrey, Menendez, Lloyd
12:04.97.....Hillsboro.....Williams, Seeling, Karnes, Rhoades
12:10.20.....Marietta.....Strauss, Powell, Sites, Lamb
12:17.34.....Alexander.....Ashcraft, Warner, Dye, Juedes
12:28.16.....Paint Valley.....Knisley, Mannion, Slatton, Fox
12:28.30.....Alexander.....Adison, Warner, Dye, Juedes
12:30.01.....Zane Trace.....Fisher, Stewart, Cacciatore, Helber
12:32.04.....Fairfield Union.....Hawkins, Wilkinson, Morgan, Mason
12:33.18.....Miami Trace.....Morrison, Gaedner, A. Shull, Fitzgerald
12:38.50.....Southern.....Little, Haye, Templeton, Hupp
12:41.81.....Jackson.....Thompson, Lyons, Jenkins, Shawkey
12:44.88.....Shawkey, Thompson, Jenkins, Lyons
12:54.23.....Rock Hill.....Spillman, Swed, Lewis, Bilyeu
12:56.97.....Wheelersburg.....Setters, Hollback, Wilson, Little
13:02.03.....Circleville.....Search, Justice, Fisher, Wastier
13:06.03.....Fairland.....Ferguson, McClellan, Miller, Dunn
13 08.53.....Miami Trace.....
13:08.57.....Zane Trace.....Fisher, Stewart, Cacciatore, Gardner
13:24.60.....Washington.....Hayes, Thompson, Weaver, Campbell
13:33.62.....Minford.....Steinhauer, Slusher, Fankell, Pack
13:42.92.....Chesapeake.....Adkins, Schwamberger, Wentz, Rucker
13:44.39.....Southeastern.....Cordial, Barrows, Davis, Trainer
13:46.40.....Dawson-Bryant.....Underwood, Myers, Roach, Sparks
13:48.93.....South Point.....Skeens, Flook, Liston, Henger
13:52.32.....McClain.....Hickok, Yoakem, West, Goddard
14:30.38.....Ironton.....Lewis, Roach, Walters, Scior
14:30.57.....Minford.....Ruby, Slusher, Fankell, Pack
14:39.13.....Federal Hocking.....Bashaw, Harris, Griffith, Lucas


Boys
Results.....Team.....Names


09:09.80.....Warren.....Anthony, Rettenberger, Perry, Lynch
09:30.94.....South Webster.....Mantle, Weist, Stephens, Osborne
09:37.74.....Circleville.....Steiner, Paxton, Cassidy, Reuter
09:48.46.....Fairfield Union.....Huntzinger, Miller, Smith, Myers
09:48.70.....Rock Hill.....Riddle, Clutters, Freinds, Knipp
09:50.60.....Unioto.....Tennant, Purtee, Hines, Lynch
09:53.04.....Fairland.....Fransen, Ball, Dailey, Goff
10:01.35.....River Valley.....Cline, Wooten, Perry, Smith
10:19.90.....Sheridan.....
10:21.01.....Athens.....Wakely, Parsons, Koshal, Wooster
10:23.36.....Valley.....Lewis, Slang, Burchett, Bender
10:32.02.....Ironton.....Farley, Payton, Turley, Turley
10:33.63.....Marietta St. Mary's.....
10:34.31.....Miami Trace.....
10:37.13.....Eastern R.....Barnes, Wilcoxen, Meter, Lloyd
10:41.02.....Zanesville.....
10:41.10.....Paint Valley.....Lambert, Charles, Lykins, Elliott
10:41.64.....Jackson.....Kight, Evans, Carroll, Baigen
10:44.20.....Northwest.....Ealey, Copas, B. Wamsley, Bowen
10:46.88.....Fairfield Christian.....Sisco, Hammonds, Wheat, McQueary
10:47.90.....Chesapeake.....Kerns, Lowe, Parrott, Murray
10:48.50.....Meigs.....O'Neil, Bake, Parry, Williams
10:49.37.....Waverly.....Monroe, Jude, Spencer, Miller
10:51.44.....Washington.....Ooten, Everhart, Whiteman, Haithcock
10:57.02.....Unioto.....Passerini, Bauer, Lynch, Lovely
10:57.99.....Zane Trace.....Williams, Berry, Sparks, Lyle
11:00.18.....Eastern W.....
11:01.97.....Portsmouth.....Henderson, Carr, Click, Putman
11:09.56.....Wheelersburg.....Thoroman, Kallner, Lauderback, Schiltz
11:10.43.....Alexander.....Felts, Esselburn, Sheppard, Roush
11:13.51.....Westfall.....Scott, Barnes, Minor, Medford
11:18.60.....Miami Trace.....Winterbotham, Strier, Pepper, Hooks
11:19.07.....Logan.....Martin, Mendor, Kittle, Rodgers
11:27.17.....Federal Hocking.....Gilcher, Snedden, Russell, Reynolds
11:40.46.....Athens.....Wakeley, Isaac, Healy, Gassaway
11:41.58.....Gallia.....Rose, Houck, Francis, McCoy
11:43.04.....Dawson-Bryant.....Brown, Arledge, McKnight, Hatcher
11:44.58.....Marietta.....Alexander, Brooks, Scott, McIntire
11:48.56.....McClain.....Douglas, Stoval, Curtis, Cummins
11:58.95.....Huntington.....Neff, Uhrig, Taylor, Madode
12:13.62.....Eastern Bea.....Bevins, Cody, Hines, Fowler
12:15.79.....Minford.....O'Dell, Humston, Adkins, McGuire
12:18.50.....Wellston.....Profit, Logan, Moore, Weber
12:29.00.....North Adams


GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us
User avatar
noreply66
SEOPS Hippo
Posts: 281140
Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2005 8:39 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Re: Girls & Boys 4x800 2022 all teams

Post by noreply66 »

Boys updated


GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us
Post Reply

Return to “JR High, AAU, Travel, Biddy League Sports”