First National Bank Junior Golf Tour
Wilkshire Golf Club; Bolivar, OH (Par 72)
Thursday, July 20, 2017
Boys 16-18 Division (blue tees):
Jacob Feldner (Cambridge; Mt. Union University) 72
Brice Dennis (Ridgewood; Kent State-Tuscarawas) 73
Dalton Crowley (Tri-Valley) 74
Jordan DeLillo (Fairless) 76
Mitch Neidenthal (Strasburg) 76
Alex German (Dover) 77
Dylan Tucker (Strasburg) 78
Calvin Willis (Strasburg) 79
Jake Moore (River View; Kent State-Tuscarawas) 81
Ethan Cregan (Strasburg) 81
Josh Noe (River View) 81
Clay Davis (Coshocton) 82
Jaydan Morgan (Barberton) 82
Brandon Goldsmith (Tuscarawas Valley) 83
Johnny Mullett (Hiland) 83
Ian Smith (Cambridge) 85
Brendan Vucelich (St. Clairsville) 85
Mike Neidenthal (Strasburg) 87
Claye Hummel (Hiland) 87
Chase Karling (John Glenn) 88
Andrew Ray (Cambridge) 91
Emmett Davis (Carrollton) 93
A. J. Henry (Claymont) 93
Micah Smith (Dover) 93
Wes Jenkins (Waterford) 97
Ethan Timm (Tri-Valley) 100
Brennan Bouscher (New Philadelphia) 103
Kenny Lott (Ridgewood) 106
Cage Black (Meadowbrook) 106
Wilson Reitter (Buckeye Trail) 121
Girls 16-18 Division (red tees):
Lexi Bubenchik (John Glenn; Texas A & M-Commerce) 75
Mackenzie Dale (Dover) 76
Jocelyn Troyer (Garaway) 76
Jordan Van Meter (Minerva) 76
Kiley Dyer (New Philadelphia) 78
Grace Bartlow (Carrollton) 79
Kalyn Mast (Garaway) 82
Kayla Hines (Dover) 85
Leighann Williams (Garaway) 85
Kayla Dyer (New Philadelphia) 86
Francesca Ciraci (Tuscarawas Central Catholic) 89
Shelby Byland (River View) 96
Kayley Norris (Minerva) 96
Felicity Adkins (Louisville) 99
Emily Kean (Carrollton) 102
Emily Holzopfel (Buckeye Local) 106
Boys 13-15 Division (white tees):
Bruce Yoder (Hiland) 76 (won 3-man playoff for title)
Connor Ritter (Sandy Valley) 76
Carter Mishler (Hiland) 76
Bo Orecchio (John Glenn) 78
Cameron Henry (Claymont) 79
Dylan Kaufman (Hiland) 81
Billy Crone (Tuscarawas Valley) 82
Kyler Shetler (Strasburg) 84
Lucas Huston (River View) 85
Cameron McIntosh (Harrison Central) 86
Brayden Wikoff (Dover) 87
Luke Krol (Martins Ferry) 89
Dominic Cork (Cambridge) 89
A. J. Wilkin (Cambridge) 90
Carter Begue (New Phildadelphia) 91
Tyler Nicely (River View) 92
Reese Klar (Dover) 94
Braden Smith (Tri-Valley) 96
Cameron Spraggins (Dover) 96
Logan Downing (Dover) 100
Alex Patterson (Buckeye Trail) 104
Elias Householder (Buckeye Trail) 105
Loghan Russell (Sandy Valley) 106
Will Foster (St. Clairsville) 108
Micah Millhon (Buckeye Trail) 108
Noah Castello (Buckeye Trail) 115
Alex Dennis (Meadowbrook) 122
Girls 13-15 Division; red tees; 9 holes):
Rylie Smith (Buckeye Trail) 46
Mikayla Weaver (Garaway) 47
Sydney Clements (Tuscarawas Valley) 51
Keegan Selinsky (Tuscarawas Valley) 51
Helen Immel (Garaway) 54
Olivia Galigher (Tuscarawas Valley) 55
Makayla Hutchison (Tri-Valley) 58
Boys 12 & Under Division; red tees; 9 holes):
Gavin Gress (River View) 42
Jacob Hanner (Dover) 44
Colton Gress (River View) 47
Cole Eltringham (Meadowbrook) 50
Trenton Bitikofer (Strasburg) 53
Chase Coyne (Dover) 55
Caden Schie (Dover) 55
Connor Gardner (Tuscarawas Valley) 57
Aidan Castello (Buckeye Trail) 72
First National Bank Junior Tour (7/20/17)
Jump to
- SEOHIOPREPS SPORTS
- ↳ Football
- ↳ Football Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Football
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Boys Basketball
- ↳ Boys Basketball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ All Time Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Adena Warriors
- ↳ Alexander Spartans
- ↳ Athens Bulldogs
- ↳ Beaver Eastern Eagles
- ↳ Belpre Golden Eagles
- ↳ Chesapeake Panthers
- ↳ Chillicothe Cavaliers
- ↳ Circleville Tigers
- ↳ Clay Panthers
- ↳ Coal Grove Hornets
- ↳ Crooksville Ceramics
- ↳ Eastern Brown Warriors
- ↳ Eastern Meigs Eagles
- ↳ Fairfield Lions
- ↳ Fairfield Union Falcons
- ↳ Fairland Dragons
- ↳ Fayetteville-Perry Rockets
- ↳ Federal Hocking Lancers
- ↳ Fort Frye Cadets
- ↳ Gallia Academy Blue Devils
- ↳ Glenwood Tigers
- ↳ Green Bobcats
- ↳ Hillsboro Indians
- ↳ Huntington Huntsmen
- ↳ Ironton Fighting Tigers
- ↳ Jackson Ironmen
- ↳ Logan Elm Braves
- ↳ Logan Chieftains
- ↳ Lynchburg-Clay Mustangs
- ↳ Manchester Greyhounds
- ↳ Marietta Tigers
- ↳ Miami Trace Panthers
- ↳ McClain Tigers
- ↳ Meigs Marauders
- ↳ Minford Falcons
- ↳ New Lexington Panthers
- ↳ Notre Dame Titans
- ↳ North Adams Green Devils
- ↳ Northwest Mohawks
- ↳ Paint Valley Bearcats
- ↳ Peebles Indians
- ↳ Piketon Redstreaks
- ↳ Portsmouth Trojans
- ↳ Portsmouth West Senators
- ↳ Oak Hill Oaks
- ↳ Miller Falcons
- ↳ Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
- ↳ Ripley Blue Jays
- ↳ River Valley Raiders
- ↳ Rock Hill Redmen
- ↳ Sheridan Generals
- ↳ Sciotoville Tartans
- ↳ South Point Pointers
- ↳ Southeastern Panthers
- ↳ Southern Tornadoes
- ↳ South Gallia Rebels
- ↳ South Webster Jeeps
- ↳ St. Joseph Flyers
- ↳ Symmes Valley Vikings
- ↳ Trimble Tomcats
- ↳ Unioto Shermans
- ↳ Valley Indians
- ↳ Vinton County Vikings
- ↳ Warren Warriors
- ↳ Washington Blue Lions
- ↳ Waterford Wildcats
- ↳ Waverly Tigers
- ↳ Wellston Golden Rockets
- ↳ Western Indians
- ↳ West Union Dragons
- ↳ Westfall Mustangs
- ↳ Wheelersburg Pirates
- ↳ Whiteoak Wildcats
- ↳ Zane Trace Pioneers
- ↳ Pfloyd’s Elite 8 for Southern/SouthEast Ohio
- ↳ Girls Basketball
- ↳ League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Soccer
- ↳ Soccer Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Soccer
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Girls Soccer
- ↳ Boys Scoreboard
- ↳ Girls Scoreboard
- ↳ Boys Standings
- ↳ Girls Standings
- ↳ Boys Stat Leaders
- ↳ Girls Stat Leaders
- ↳ Boys FAC
- ↳ Girls FAC
- ↳ Boys MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Girls MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Boys MVL
- ↳ Girls MVL
- ↳ Boys OVC
- ↳ Girls OVC
- ↳ Boys SHAC
- ↳ Girls SHAC
- ↳ Boys SOC1
- ↳ Boys SOC2
- ↳ Boys SVC
- ↳ Girls SOC
- ↳ Girls SVC
- ↳ Baseball
- ↳ Baseball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEO Baseball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Baseball Stat Leaders
- ↳ SEO Baseball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Softball
- ↳ Softball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Softball
- ↳ SEO Softball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Softball Statleaders
- ↳ SEO Softball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Volleyball
- ↳ Volleyball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Volleyball
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Track & Field
- ↳ Wrestling
- ↳ Cross Country
- ↳ Golf
- ↳ Tennis
- ↳ Swimming
- ↳ JR High, AAU, Travel, Youth League Sports
- ↳ SEOPS UNDERGROUND
- SEOHIOPREPS Team & Player Sports Talk
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Athletic Standouts
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Sports History
- SEOHIOPREPS Community Talk
- ↳ The Off season
- ↳ Pro Sports
- ↳ College Sports
- ↳ Fishing, Hunting, Racing, and Outdoor
- ↳ Politics & Financials
- ↳ Games, Birthdays, Welcomes, Trivia & More
- ↳ SoutheasternOhioPreps Basketball League