Girls 300 Hurdles
Results.....Name.....School.....Grade.....Location
45.09.....M. McDaniel.....Dawson-Bryant.....2024.....Div III State
47.02.....J. Griffith.....Miami Trace.....2023.....Div. I District
47.37.....R. Butterbaugh.....McClain....2023.....FAC
48.04.....J. Harding.....Chillicothe.....2023.....FAC
48.22.....A. Murphy.....Fayetteville.....2023.....Div. III Region
48.78.....K. Coey.....Trimble.....2024.....Div. III Region
48.82.....A. Teeters.....Fairfield.....2024.....Div. III Region
49.85.....E. Hicks.....Chesapeake.....2025.....Div. II District
49.95.....D. Mahaffey.....Logan.....2025.....NY Open
50.28.....B. Cadle.....River Valley.....2024.....Warren Invite
50.58.....M. Musser.....Meigs.....2024.....Stansberry Invite
50.82.....B. Wright.....McClain.....2025.....McClain Invite
51.50.....M. Cartwright.....Washington.....2023.....Fairfield Invite
51.63.....S. Knapp.....Chillicothe.....2025.....Rocky Brands
51.96.....M. Bacon.....Athens.....2024.....Div. I District
52.15.....T. Smith.....Eastern W.....2023.....RL. Davisson
52.38.....R. Kilgour.....Jackson.....2024.....VC Invite
52.41.....R. Newton.....Whiteoak.....2024.....Fairfield Invite
52.80.....C. Vohlken.....Nelson-York.....2025.....Div. III District
53.40.....M. Tolle......Fairfield.....2024.....Fairfield Invite
53.61.....S. Landis.....Wellston.....2024.....Div. II District
53.61.....C. Robinson.....Adena.....2024.....Div.III District
53.69.....A. Duty.....Huntington.....2025.....Div.III District
54.14.....K. Steele.....Hillsboro.....2023.....FAC
54.34.....A. Lavy.....Nelson-York.....2024.....Ath. Invite
54.63.....D. Teeters.....Waverly.....2024.....SOC
54.64.....R. Isaacs.....Chesapeake.....2023.....FRPT
55.06.....M. Cheadle.....Alexander.....2025.....VC Invite
55.16.....E. Davis.....Waverly.....2024.....MY. Invite
55.30.....O. Wright.....North Adams.....2023.....SHAC
55.40.....L. Martin.....Washington.....2024.....Fairfield Invite
55.57.....M. Huff.....Vinton Cty.....2023.....Cav Invite
55.60.....R. Mault.....Notre Dame.....2023.....Div. III District
55.72.....K. Colegate.....Eastern W.....2025.....RL. Davisson
55.82.....J. Lewis.....Jackson.....2023.....Cav. Invite
55.94.....K. Browning.....Valley.....2024.....Div. III District
56.00.....K.Grooms.....Adena.....2025.....SVC
56.14.....A. Smithberger.....Waterford.....2025.....Shadeyside Relays
56.61.....E. Rogers.....Warren.....2025.....Warren Invite
56.62.....R. Cheadle.....Alexander.....2024.....VC Invite
56.66.....E. Atha.....Alexander.....2025.....Ny Open
56.98.....J. Zickafoose.....Unioto.....2024.....WH Invite
57.00.....M. Smith.....West Union.....2025.....Fairfield Invite
57.09.....P. Mock.....Vinton Cty.....2024.....Andy Haines
57.17.....K. Mays.....Piketon.....2023.....Piketon Invite
57.35.....S. Hanson.....Westfall.....2023.....LE Invite
57.42.....M. Spears.....Zane Trace.....2025.....PK Invite
57.62.....K. Hignite.....Waverly.....2024.....Raider Invite
57.85.....R. Perkins.....Logan.....2024.....NY Open
58.10.....K. Allen.....Chillicothe.....2024.....Rocky Brands
58.26.....A. Case.....Wellston.....2024.....TVC
58.29.....G. Thoroman.....Hillsbboro.....2024.....MT Tri
58.66.....K. Arnett.....Logan.....2024.....LHS Open
58.73.....A. Sanders.....Alexander.....2025.....Ath. Invite
58.78.....L. Willetts.....Jackson.....2024.....WCH Invite
58.97.....H. Hutchinson.....West.....2025.....SOC
59.24.....M. Brooks.....Alexander.....2025.....Ath. Invite
59.53.....K. Satterfield.....Green.....2023.....Div. III District
59.59.....G. Flowers.....Southeastern.....2025.....SVC
59.95.....E. Stemple.....Warreen.....2025.....Meigs Open
1:00.12...V. Emery......Athens.....2024.....TVC
1:00.31...R. Ricketts.....River Valley.....2023.....Meigs Open
1:00.54...E. Smith.....Logan.....2025.....Rocky Brands
1:01.03...A. Taylor.....Piketon.....2024.....RL. Davisson
1:01.11...B. Spears.....Fairland.....2025.....SP. Invite
1:01.22...K. Hunter.....West Union.....2024.....SHAC
1:01.26...M. Brandt.....Miami Trace.....2025.....MT TRi
1:01.40...C. Saunders.....Gallia.....2025.....Meigs Open
1:01.58...I. Morgan.....Ironton.....2023.....Meigs Open
1:01.60...M. Roush.....Hillsboro.....2024.....Fairfield Invite
1:01.64...A. Well.....Eastern R.....2025.....TVC
1:02.30...K. Maquiling.....Washington.....2024.....RL. Davisson
1:02.49...A. Green.....Waverly.....2025.....MT Invite
1:02.71...R. Mettler.....Paint Valley.....2024.....Andy Haines
1:03.22...I. Boyd.....Valley.....2025.....Div. III District
1:04.43...K. Spears.....Zane Trace.....2025.....ZT
1:05.25...H. Houck.....Miami Trace.....2025.....MT. Invite
1:05.36...A. Aviles.....Westfall.....2023.....LE Dual
1:06.10...G. Scarberry.....Portsmouth.....2023.....KOVCCT
1:07.91...A. Rogers.....Rock Hill.....2024.....Mohawk Classic
1:07.95...A. Ord.....Meigs.....2025.....Warren Invite
1:08.40...C. Myles.....Alexander.....2025.....NY Open
1:11.94...M. Armstrong.....Piketon.....2024.....SVC
1:12.33...J. Turner.....Ironton.....2025.....Dawson-Bryant
1:12.52...L. Halm.....Adena.....2025.....ZT
1:15.81...I. Huff.....Eastern W.....2025.....Clermont Invite
SEO Girls 2023 300 Hurdles Returns
Jump to
- SEOHIOPREPS SPORTS
- ↳ Football
- ↳ Football Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Football
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Boys Basketball
- ↳ Boys Basketball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ All Time Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Adena Warriors
- ↳ Alexander Spartans
- ↳ Athens Bulldogs
- ↳ Beaver Eastern Eagles
- ↳ Belpre Golden Eagles
- ↳ Chesapeake Panthers
- ↳ Chillicothe Cavaliers
- ↳ Circleville Tigers
- ↳ Clay Panthers
- ↳ Coal Grove Hornets
- ↳ Crooksville Ceramics
- ↳ Eastern Brown Warriors
- ↳ Eastern Meigs Eagles
- ↳ Fairfield Lions
- ↳ Fairfield Union Falcons
- ↳ Fairland Dragons
- ↳ Fayetteville-Perry Rockets
- ↳ Federal Hocking Lancers
- ↳ Fort Frye Cadets
- ↳ Gallia Academy Blue Devils
- ↳ Glenwood Tigers
- ↳ Green Bobcats
- ↳ Hillsboro Indians
- ↳ Huntington Huntsmen
- ↳ Ironton Fighting Tigers
- ↳ Jackson Ironmen
- ↳ Logan Elm Braves
- ↳ Logan Chieftains
- ↳ Lynchburg-Clay Mustangs
- ↳ Manchester Greyhounds
- ↳ Marietta Tigers
- ↳ Miami Trace Panthers
- ↳ McClain Tigers
- ↳ Meigs Marauders
- ↳ Minford Falcons
- ↳ New Lexington Panthers
- ↳ Notre Dame Titans
- ↳ North Adams Green Devils
- ↳ Northwest Mohawks
- ↳ Paint Valley Bearcats
- ↳ Peebles Indians
- ↳ Piketon Redstreaks
- ↳ Portsmouth Trojans
- ↳ Portsmouth West Senators
- ↳ Oak Hill Oaks
- ↳ Miller Falcons
- ↳ Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
- ↳ Ripley Blue Jays
- ↳ River Valley Raiders
- ↳ Rock Hill Redmen
- ↳ Sheridan Generals
- ↳ Sciotoville Tartans
- ↳ South Point Pointers
- ↳ Southeastern Panthers
- ↳ Southern Tornadoes
- ↳ South Gallia Rebels
- ↳ South Webster Jeeps
- ↳ St. Joseph Flyers
- ↳ Symmes Valley Vikings
- ↳ Trimble Tomcats
- ↳ Unioto Shermans
- ↳ Valley Indians
- ↳ Vinton County Vikings
- ↳ Warren Warriors
- ↳ Washington Blue Lions
- ↳ Waterford Wildcats
- ↳ Waverly Tigers
- ↳ Wellston Golden Rockets
- ↳ Western Indians
- ↳ West Union Dragons
- ↳ Westfall Mustangs
- ↳ Wheelersburg Pirates
- ↳ Whiteoak Wildcats
- ↳ Zane Trace Pioneers
- ↳ Pfloyd’s Elite 8 for Southern/SouthEast Ohio
- ↳ Girls Basketball
- ↳ League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Soccer
- ↳ Soccer Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Soccer
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Girls Soccer
- ↳ Boys Scoreboard
- ↳ Girls Scoreboard
- ↳ Boys Standings
- ↳ Girls Standings
- ↳ Boys Stat Leaders
- ↳ Girls Stat Leaders
- ↳ Boys FAC
- ↳ Girls FAC
- ↳ Boys MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Girls MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Boys MVL
- ↳ Girls MVL
- ↳ Boys OVC
- ↳ Girls OVC
- ↳ Boys SHAC
- ↳ Girls SHAC
- ↳ Boys SOC1
- ↳ Boys SOC2
- ↳ Boys SVC
- ↳ Girls SOC
- ↳ Girls SVC
- ↳ Baseball
- ↳ Baseball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEO Baseball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Baseball Stat Leaders
- ↳ SEO Baseball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Softball
- ↳ Softball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Softball
- ↳ SEO Softball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Softball Statleaders
- ↳ SEO Softball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Volleyball
- ↳ Volleyball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Volleyball
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Track & Field
- ↳ Wrestling
- ↳ Cross Country
- ↳ Golf
- ↳ Tennis
- ↳ Swimming
- ↳ JR High, AAU, Travel, Youth League Sports
- ↳ SEOPS UNDERGROUND
- SEOHIOPREPS Team & Player Sports Talk
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Athletic Standouts
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Sports History
- SEOHIOPREPS Community Talk
- ↳ The Off season
- ↳ Pro Sports
- ↳ College Sports
- ↳ Fishing, Hunting, Racing, and Outdoor
- ↳ Politics & Financials
- ↳ Games, Birthdays, Welcomes, Trivia & More
- ↳ SoutheasternOhioPreps Basketball League