2017 SVC Relays Girls and Boys
Posted: Sun Dec 11, 2016 4:17 pm
Girls 4x100
0:52.70.....Zane Trace.....Pflaumer, Hinton, Pritchard
0:53.97.....Unioto.....Knight, Thompson, Myers, Flitton
0:54.52.....Westfall.....Green, Price, Clark
0:55.84.....Southeastern.....Kurshner, Allman, Murrie, Skeens
0:56.23.....Paint Valley.....Hackworth, Irvin, Dobbins, Davic
0:57.40.....Huntington.....Anderson, Baker
1:00.30.....Adena.....Skyee, Miller, Davis, Knisley
1:01.72.....Piketon.....Wesley, Crothers, Williams
Boys 4x100
44.20.....Zane Trace.....Pillow, Harris
45.48.....Unioto.....Jones, Ivey, Smith
47.56.....Adena.....Newland, Mattews, Free
47.70.....Paint Valley.....Trent, Grubb, Davis, Tesi
48.74.....Southeastern.....Thompson, Brown, Knight, Copp
49.54.....Westfall.....Hampton, Ihrig, Zimmerman
50.34.....Piketon.....Grooms, Henderson, Reader, Weach
50.36.....Huntington.....Fletcher, Hendrick, Hutson, Sharp
Girls 4x200
1:50.51.....Westfall.....Vance, Green, Riegel
1:51.60.....Zane Trace.....Miller, Puckett
1:53.43.....Unioto.....Turner, Knight, Thompson
1:53.83.....Adena.....Poehler, Miller, Knisley
2:00.37.....Southeastern.....Karshner, Allman, Skeen,Thone
2:04.89.....Paint Valley.....Irvin, Mills, Peter, Dobbins
2:14.56.....Piketon.....Williams, Waddle, Wesley
2:18.94.....Huntington.....Knight, Howard, Malone, Carver
Boys 4x200
1:33.70.....Zane Trace.....Rogers, Harris, Pillow
1:34.15.....Adena.....Mattew, Free
1:37.21.....Unioto.....Palisha, Jones, Smith
1:34.24.....Southeastern.....Pollock, Copp
1:41.80.....Paint Valley.....Trent, Davis,Thompson, Bales
1:42.16.....Huntington.....Cochenour, Shap, Hedrick
1:42.80.....Westfall.....Bayes, Slater, Zimmerman
1:43.20.....Piketon.....Grooms, Timothy, Fout, Reader
Girls 4x400
4:12.16.....Zane Trace.....Pucket, Miller, Pritchard, Beam
4:14.17.....Unioto.....Flitton, Turner, Wright, Mohan
4:14.54.....Adena.....Knisley, Poehler, Clarkson
4:23.72.....Westfall.....Sweeney, Moore,Vance
4:43.29.....Southeastern.....Cox, Thone
4:45.87.....Huntington.....Moore, Hayes, Tornberg
4:55.21.....Piketon.....Odel, Wyant, Waddle
5:02.45.....Paint Valley.....Elliott, Spradlin, Johnson, Crawford
Boys 4x400
3:24.16.....Zane Trace.....Pillow, Rogers
3:33.15.....Unioto.....Clever, Good
3:35.08.....Adena.....Mattew, Thone, Free
3:45.00.....Southeastern.....Copp
3:53.00.....Paint Valley.....Bales, Thompson, Tesi
3:54.98.....Westfall.....Hampton, Link, Slater, Bayes
3:55.41.....Huntington.....Carrell, Knoles, Hedrick
4:05.46.....Piketon.....Taylor, Hurst, Veach
Girls 4x800
09:43.52.....Unioto.....Wright, Evans, Mohan
10:03.92.....Zane Trace.....Ray, Beam
11:06.01.....Westfall.....Sweeney, Robinette, Trapp
11:33.45.....Southeastern.....Kempton, Thone, Cox
11:41.63.....Huntington.....Moore, Hayes, Tornberg
11:43.37.....Adena.....Merk, Skinner, Shea
12:20.97.....Paint Valley.....Johnson, Spradlin, Crawford, Elliot
12:51.86.....Piketon.....Neal, Rigsby, Birkhimer,Wyant
Boys 4x800
08:11.58.....Unioto.....Clever, Markko, Good
08:31.50.....Zane Trace.....Pillow, Stauffer, Rogers
09:03.75.....Adena.....Pettiford, Baker, Haster
09:12.06.....Westfall.....Proffitt, Hampton, Bayes
09:14.44.....Piketon.....Nichols, Taylor, Spencer, Hurst
09:25.03.....Huntington.....Hedrick, Carroll, Taylor
09:27.91.....Paint Valley.....Tesi, McAllister, Thompson
09:48.00.....Southeastern.....Copp, Knight, Lenox
0:52.70.....Zane Trace.....Pflaumer, Hinton, Pritchard
0:53.97.....Unioto.....Knight, Thompson, Myers, Flitton
0:54.52.....Westfall.....Green, Price, Clark
0:55.84.....Southeastern.....Kurshner, Allman, Murrie, Skeens
0:56.23.....Paint Valley.....Hackworth, Irvin, Dobbins, Davic
0:57.40.....Huntington.....Anderson, Baker
1:00.30.....Adena.....Skyee, Miller, Davis, Knisley
1:01.72.....Piketon.....Wesley, Crothers, Williams
Boys 4x100
44.20.....Zane Trace.....Pillow, Harris
45.48.....Unioto.....Jones, Ivey, Smith
47.56.....Adena.....Newland, Mattews, Free
47.70.....Paint Valley.....Trent, Grubb, Davis, Tesi
48.74.....Southeastern.....Thompson, Brown, Knight, Copp
49.54.....Westfall.....Hampton, Ihrig, Zimmerman
50.34.....Piketon.....Grooms, Henderson, Reader, Weach
50.36.....Huntington.....Fletcher, Hendrick, Hutson, Sharp
Girls 4x200
1:50.51.....Westfall.....Vance, Green, Riegel
1:51.60.....Zane Trace.....Miller, Puckett
1:53.43.....Unioto.....Turner, Knight, Thompson
1:53.83.....Adena.....Poehler, Miller, Knisley
2:00.37.....Southeastern.....Karshner, Allman, Skeen,Thone
2:04.89.....Paint Valley.....Irvin, Mills, Peter, Dobbins
2:14.56.....Piketon.....Williams, Waddle, Wesley
2:18.94.....Huntington.....Knight, Howard, Malone, Carver
Boys 4x200
1:33.70.....Zane Trace.....Rogers, Harris, Pillow
1:34.15.....Adena.....Mattew, Free
1:37.21.....Unioto.....Palisha, Jones, Smith
1:34.24.....Southeastern.....Pollock, Copp
1:41.80.....Paint Valley.....Trent, Davis,Thompson, Bales
1:42.16.....Huntington.....Cochenour, Shap, Hedrick
1:42.80.....Westfall.....Bayes, Slater, Zimmerman
1:43.20.....Piketon.....Grooms, Timothy, Fout, Reader
Girls 4x400
4:12.16.....Zane Trace.....Pucket, Miller, Pritchard, Beam
4:14.17.....Unioto.....Flitton, Turner, Wright, Mohan
4:14.54.....Adena.....Knisley, Poehler, Clarkson
4:23.72.....Westfall.....Sweeney, Moore,Vance
4:43.29.....Southeastern.....Cox, Thone
4:45.87.....Huntington.....Moore, Hayes, Tornberg
4:55.21.....Piketon.....Odel, Wyant, Waddle
5:02.45.....Paint Valley.....Elliott, Spradlin, Johnson, Crawford
Boys 4x400
3:24.16.....Zane Trace.....Pillow, Rogers
3:33.15.....Unioto.....Clever, Good
3:35.08.....Adena.....Mattew, Thone, Free
3:45.00.....Southeastern.....Copp
3:53.00.....Paint Valley.....Bales, Thompson, Tesi
3:54.98.....Westfall.....Hampton, Link, Slater, Bayes
3:55.41.....Huntington.....Carrell, Knoles, Hedrick
4:05.46.....Piketon.....Taylor, Hurst, Veach
Girls 4x800
09:43.52.....Unioto.....Wright, Evans, Mohan
10:03.92.....Zane Trace.....Ray, Beam
11:06.01.....Westfall.....Sweeney, Robinette, Trapp
11:33.45.....Southeastern.....Kempton, Thone, Cox
11:41.63.....Huntington.....Moore, Hayes, Tornberg
11:43.37.....Adena.....Merk, Skinner, Shea
12:20.97.....Paint Valley.....Johnson, Spradlin, Crawford, Elliot
12:51.86.....Piketon.....Neal, Rigsby, Birkhimer,Wyant
Boys 4x800
08:11.58.....Unioto.....Clever, Markko, Good
08:31.50.....Zane Trace.....Pillow, Stauffer, Rogers
09:03.75.....Adena.....Pettiford, Baker, Haster
09:12.06.....Westfall.....Proffitt, Hampton, Bayes
09:14.44.....Piketon.....Nichols, Taylor, Spencer, Hurst
09:25.03.....Huntington.....Hedrick, Carroll, Taylor
09:27.91.....Paint Valley.....Tesi, McAllister, Thompson
09:48.00.....Southeastern.....Copp, Knight, Lenox