SEO Relays Teams with ALL returns for 2023

Post Reply
User avatar
noreply66
SEOPS Hippo
Posts: 281140
Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2005 8:39 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

SEO Relays Teams with ALL returns for 2023

Post by noreply66 »

4x100 Girls

0:52.14.....Dawson-Bryant.....Fraley 11, Montgomery 10, Kingrey 10, McDaniel 10
0:53.24.....Marietta.....Grey, Becker, Burgardt, Brown
0:53.97.....Waverly.....Teeters 10, Crabtree 11, Davis 10, Tackett 9
0:54.53.....Valley.....Fultz 11, Lykins 11, Brown 11, Askettle 11
0:54.59.....Ironton.....Williams 11, White 9, Adams 10, Cecil 10
0:55.04.....Meigs.....Ingels 10, Hysell 11, Musser 10, Wolfe 11
0:55.35.....Rock Hill.....Parker 10, Bailey 11, Pancake 11, Kellogg 9
0:57.12.....Whiteoak.....Lopez 10, Ames 10, Phillips 9, Kennedy 9
0:57.64.....West Union.....Staten 9, Smith 9, Hunter 10, Armstrong 11
0:58.06.....Fairland.....Waddell 10, Johnson 9, Butler 11, Mayo 9
0:59.40.....Federal Hocking.....Gilcher 10, McVey 11, Joy 10, Amlin 10
0:59.91.....Eastern Bev.....Hardin 10, Strong 11, Canaday 10, Nolan 9
1:00.03.....Portsmouth.....Burke 10, Cunningham 10, Arnett 11, Powell 10
1:01.21.....Eastern W.....Copas 9, Smallwood 9, Huff 9, Jones 10
1:01.80.....South Webster.....Hanes 10, Belford 10, Bailey 11, Shupert 9
1:03.15.....Belpre.....Benson 11, an Fossen 10, Maze 10, Berry 10
1:05.10.....West.....Brady 10, Hammons 10, Sargent 10, Hutchinson 9


4x100 Boys

0:44.97.....Nelson/York.....Koska 11, Inman 9, Stalder 11, Williams 10
0:47.40.....Fairland.....Bompus 9, Callicoat 9, Martin 11, Carter 11
0:45.99.....Meigs.....Dewees 9, Burnem 10, Howard 10, Gheen 11
0:46.11.....Washington.....Jones, Mitchell, Coffman, Shiltz
0:47.16.....Alexander.....Cain 11, Jenkins 10, Allison 11, Waller 9
0:47.17.....Marietta.....Listerman, Davis, Sites, Gebcyk
0:48.54.....Chesapeake.....Martin 11, Burgess 9, Harris 9, Burnside 11
0:49.59.....Waterford.....Fairchild 11, Roberts 9, Miller 10, Beardmore 11
0:49.95.....Glenwood.....Bratchett 10, Tabor 10, Allard 10, Smith
0:51.09.....West Union.....Chitwood 11, Taylor 10, Davis 9, Harding 10
0:52.21.....Vinton Cty.....Sword 10, Porter 9, Matteson 9, Bay 10
0:52.67.....Fayetteville.....Dowers 10, Scott 9, Valentine 9, McCarty 9
0:53.55.....Ripley.....Corns 9, Fossitt 9, Goins 9, Watter 9
0:53.68.....Eastern W.....Beath 9, Colegate 11, Haney 10, Perkins 9
0:53.96.....Eastern R.....Woolard 9, Haught 9, Powell 9, Collins 11
0:54.35.....Green....Salyers 10, Lodwick 10, Runyon 11, Maynard 10
0:57.08.....Belpre.....Church 10, Dilelio 11, Rasmussen 10, Bills 9
1:00.06.....Federal Hocking.....Christopher 9, MaCartney 10, Dunfee 11, Terrel 11

4x200 Girls

1:48.32.....Chillicothe.....Archer, Mendel, Harding, Allen
1:50.29.....Dawson-Bryant.....McDanial 10, Kingrey 10, Hamm 10, Montgomery 10
1:50.39.....McClain.....Matesic, Jett, Wright, Butterbaugh
1:54.19.....Athens.....Bacon 10, Dodrill 9, Casilli 11, Sutton 10
1:55.11.....Wheelersburg.....Kotcamp 10, French 11, Charles 11, Miller 10
1:55.49.....Valley.....Fultz 11, Lykins 10, Brown 11, Askettle 11
1:55.80.....Fairfield.....Haines 11, Bellomy 11, Howland 9, Teeters 10
1:56.81.....Nelson/York.....Sagaga 11, Gerity 10, Vohlkin 9, Shockey 10
1:58.16.....West Union.....Armstrong 11, Staten 9, Armstrong 9, Hunter 10
1:58.59.....Whiteoak.....Lopez 10, Ames 10, Phillips 9, Kennedy 9
1:58.93.....Rock Hill.....Scott 10, Bailey 11, Pancake 11, Kellogg 9
1:59.96.....Fairland.....Hinkle 11, Barnitz 9, Butler11, Johnson 9
2:02.39.....Alexander.....Cain 10, Brooks 9, Atha, Sanders 9
2:02.89.....Meigs.....Hysell 11, Mahr 10, Ingels 10, Wolfe 11
2:04.21.....Minford.....Sexton 9, Hammonds 9, Hickman 11, Wilson 11
2:05.47.....Eastern W.....Renchen 10, Grimes 10, Smith 11, Bolar 9
2:05.64.....Chesapeake.....Pater 9, Pennington 9, Gilcher 9, Ball 9
2:06.28.....Federal Hocking.....Gilcher 10, McVey 11, Joy 10, Amlin 10
2:06.52.....St. Joseph Cen.....Woods 10, Philabaun 10, Dressell 10, Sutton 11
2:06.54.....Eastern Bev.....hardin 10, Strong 11, Canaday 10, Nolan 9
2:08.66.....Waterford.....Hiener 11, Rutter 9, Starkey 9, Smithberger 9
2:10.67.....Portsmouth.....Burke 10, Potts 10, Powell 10, Manzanares 9
2:10.70.....South Webster.....Hanes 10, Belford 10, Bailey 11, Shupert 9
2:15.85.....West.....Brady 10, Sargent 10, Lindsey 10, Hutchinson 9
2:16.42.....Belpre.....Van Fossen 10, Maze 10, Benson 11, Gogan 11

4x200 Boys

1:31.66.....Ironton.....White 11, Carter 11, Martin 11, Carter 11
1:34.56.....Gallia.....Skidmore 11, Simmons 9, Shamblin 10, Yongue 11
1:35.33.....West.....Simmons, Blevins 11, Sissell 11, Bishop
1:35.65.....Nelson/York.....Koska 11, Inman 9, Stalder 11, Williams 10
1:37.14.....Logan.....Fraley, Sauers, Maynard, Swope
1:40.00.....Alexander.....Allison 11, Cain 11, Waller 9, Jenkins 10
1:40.03.....Washington.....Mitchell, Shiltz, Hood, Coffman
1:40.34.....Marietta.....Listerman, Davis, Sites, Gebczyk
1:42.45.....Meigs.....Inwagen 11, Dewees 9, Gheen 9, Gheen 11
1:43.12.....Waterford.....Roberts 9, Fairchild 11, Miller 10, Beardmore 11
1:44.43.....Glenwood.....Bratchett 10, Tabor 10, Beasley 11, Smith 10
1:54.38.....North Adams.....Roades 9, Johnson 9, Crawford 9, Roessler 9
1:56.15.....Eastern R.....Woolard 9, Haught 9, Sellers 11, Powell 9
1:59.60.....Federal Hocking.....Christopher 9, Biesinger 11, Vorisek 10, MaCartney 10

4x400 Girls

4:18.03.....Marietta.....Loughty, Becker, Hogue, Brown
4:20.33.....Fairfield.....Teeters 10, Zink 10, Haines 11, Donley 10
4:25.69.....Miami Trace.....Martin, Pfeifer, Shull, Gardner
4:29.36.....Nelson/York.....Sagaga 11, Gerity 11, Vohlkin 9, Shockey 10
4:42.15.....McClain.....Jett, Eikenberry, Giffin, Stirgeon
4:43.60.....Eastern W.....Buckamneer 9, Shular 9, Colegate 9, Smith 11
4:48.53.....Chesapeake.....Plantz 11, Ball 9, Isaacs 11, Hicks 9
4:50.16.....Wheelersburg.....Warren 11, Charles 11, Osborne 9, French 11
4:52.68.....Gallia.....Snedaker 9, Short 10, Smith 10, Corvin 11
4:55.19.....Minford.....Wilson 11, Hickman 11, Pendelton 9, Pendelton 9
4:56.15.....Eastern R.....Woolard 9, Haught 9, Sellers 11, Powell 9
5:02.88.....Whiteoak.....Neuhaus 9, Ames 10, Phillips 9, Newton 10
5:06.33.....Alexander.....Brooks 9, Sanders 9, Sanders 9, Atha 9
5:06.56.....Rock Hill.....Risner 9, Blankenship 9, Scott 10, Pancake 11
5:11.36.....Valley.....Browning 10, Deatley 9, Fultz 11, Smith 9
5:15.39.....South Webster.....Hanes 10, Shupert 9, Smith 10, Bailey 11
5:19.13.....St. Joseph Cen.....Sutton 11, Dressell 10, Woods 10, Philabaun 10
5:19.41.....Portsmouth.....Potts 10, Waughtel 10. Cunningham 10, Lott 10
6:45.65.....West.....Lindsey 10, Pollett 10, Coleman 10, Hammonds 10

4x400 Boys

3:37.78.....Chillicothe.....Doss, Willison, Rinehart, McCorkle
3:42.30.....Marietta.....Science, Davis, Conner, Gebczyk
3:45.01.....Logan.....Stimmel, Burns, Sauer, Tucker
3:52.20.....Nelson/York.....Swope 10, Morrissey 11, Warren 11, Stalder 11
3:55.55.....Eastern R.....Barrett 10, Sellers 11, Nolan 9, Obien 11
4:00.99.....Gallia.....Skidmore 11, Shafer 9, Shamblin 10, Yongue 11
4:02.05.....West.....Weiss 9, Jordan 9, Lawson 9, May 10
4:02.06.....Waterford.....Schwendeman 11, Roberts 9, Miller 10, Hart 9
4:02.53.....Lynchburg.....Kohus 10, Holcomb 9, Garrett 9, Hixon 10
4:18.85.....Federal Hocking.....Biesinger 11, Vorisek 10, MaCartney 10, McPherson 10
4:23.70.....Peebles.....Asher 10, McCann 9, McCann 9, Vogler 11
4:24.66.....Ironton.....Bowman 10, Hellyer 10, Bell 9, Baumgardner 10

4x800 Girls

10:53.87.....Fairfield.....Zinl 10, Trent 9, Welling 9, Donley 10
10:58.06.....Hillsboro.....Minton, Thoroman, Haines, Bailey
11:01.00.....South Webster.....Kreischer 9, Yates 9, Mantell 9, Hanes 10
11:27.27.....Gallia.....Snedaker 9, Clagg 9, Smith 10, Corvin 11
11:40.42.....Chesapeake.....Ball 9, Isaacs 10, Plantz 11, Hall 9
11:45.35.....Fairland.....Barnitz 11, Spears 9, Barnitz 9, Rogers 9
11:57.52.....McClain.....Sturgeon, Baldwin, legge, Priest
12:34.70.....Wellston.....McQuire 10, Leach 9, McQuire 9, Brown 10
13:04.00.....Eastern Bev.....hardin 10, Hardin 9, Strong 11, Clark 11
13:20.02.....Eastern W.....Smallwood 9, Jones 10, Grimes 10, Renchen 10
13:34.67.....Portsmouth.....Waughtel 10, Potts 10, Lott 10, Arnett 11
15:45.00.....West.....Coleman 10, Hammonds 10, Pollett 10, Lindsey 10
15:49.00.....St Jose Cent.....Philabaun 10, Sutton 9, Weber 10, Cline 11

4x800 Boys

08:41.07.....Belpre.....Diaz 11, Jenkins 9, Rodgers 10, Norman 9
08:41.78.....Eastern R.....Nolan 9, Obrien 9, Sellers 11, Barrett 10
08:44.08.....Hillsboro.....Turner, Smart, Davis, Wimkle
08:47.77.....Rock Hill.....Simpson 11, Stevens 10, Phillips 10, Blagg 10
08:59.84.....Logan.....Perera, Burns, DunWoody, Lytle
09:05.40.....Vinton Cty.....Hembree 10, Boyd 9, Linder 11, Reynolds 9
09:11.65.....Marietta.....Science, Lough, McCade, Mirard
09:20.00.....Valley.....Powell 10, Thoroughman 11, Walker 10, Setty 10
09:27.63.....Whiteoak.....Erye 9, DeAtley 11, Evans 11, Blair 10
09:29.23.....Waterford.....Armstrong 10, Gibson 9, Schott 11, Strickler 10
09:32.73.....Fairland.....Jareell 9, Baker 9, Buchanan 9, Pannell 11
09:47.20.....Peebles.....Asher 10, Scott 9, Vogler 11, Crum 11
10:21.29.....Ironton.....Baumgardner 10, Hellyer 10, Bell 9, Bowman 10
10:22.00.....Minford.....Tieman 10, Herdman 10, Ison 10, Fleenor 9
10:35.54.....North Adams.....Roades 9, Hickey 9, Emerson 10, Hesler 10
10:41.43.....Chesapeake.....Plantz 9, Ball 9, Diamond 9, Lambert 10
10:54.02.....Federal Hocking.....Vorisek 10, McCartney 10, Christopher 9, Biesinger 11
10:56.53.....Gallia.....Russell 11, Shafer 9, Davis 10, Davis 10
12:13.00.....West.....May 10, Russell 9, Lawson 9, Weiss 9


GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us
User avatar
noreply66
SEOPS Hippo
Posts: 281140
Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2005 8:39 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Re: SEO Relays Teams with ALL returns for 2023

Post by noreply66 »

updated


GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us
Post Reply

Return to “Track & Field”