2024 returns SEO-Girls / Boys

Post Reply
User avatar
noreply66
SEOPS Hippo
Posts: 285544
Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2005 8:39 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

2024 returns SEO-Girls / Boys

Post by noreply66 »





Adena Girls

20:05.37.....Vanessa Conley
23:44.48.....Kadance Knight
28:00.27.....Katelyn Ramsey
31:37.90.....Olivia Ferrell
35:30.70.....Liliana Halm
Time.....2:08:58.72

Alexander Boys

19:21.80.....Aiden Hall
19:49.32.....Isaac Payton
20:08.30.....Tyler Kuklis
20:13.20.....Seth Schooley
22:36.51.....Luke Zuchowski
Time.....1:42:09.13

Athens Girls

17:55.68.....Sophia Szolosi
19:14.70.....Landis Corrigan
19:56.40.....Olivia Smart
20:56.13.....Helen Rittenhouse
21:28.99.....J. Borovicka
Time.....1:39:31.90
22:08.66.....Gaewelyn Krisher
22:18.10.....Jillian Bourque
22:28.52.....Eva Riley
22:32.10.....Margaret Nunemaker
22:56.30.....Juju Anderson
24:26.70.....Kate Kotses
25:11.34.....Rachel Prange
26:22.45.....Melody Christiansen

Athens Boys

18:00.52.....Alexander Wotschka
18:03.80.....Prem Koshal
18:04.18.....Robert Layton
18:28.39.....Zachary Wakeley
18:29.75.....Abraham Wooster
Time.....1:31:06.64
19:49.80.....Miles Burkett
19:51.81.....Coltrane Parsons
19:57.20.....Nathaniel Kuhnert
20:08.28.....Griffin Porter
22:39.72.....Max Morgan

Belpre Girls

21:12.79.....Shy Miller
23:53.87.....Anna Miller
24:00.94.....Addi Whipkey
24:29.61.....Sammara Wolfe
24:49.96.....Chole Brumbaugh
Time.....1:58:27.17
25:28.98.....Lila Dugan

Belpre Boys

17:13.50.....Johnny Miller
17:49.57.....Austin Jenkins
18:38.92.....Alex Parker
20:50.55.....Holan Breedlove
22:42.02.....Michael Bills
Time.....1:37:14.56
25:56.84.....Noah Garbo

Chillicothe Girls

19:00.15.....Alana McKenzie
21:04.39.....Payton McQuirt
22:10.39.....Ava Beck
22:45.30.....Reina Cunningham
23:25.41.....Tori Hammer
Time.....1:48:25.64
24:11.78.....Anne Maimone
24:18.08.....Addison Gibson
24:18.93.....Karissa Umphries
25:41.00.....Chloe Tackett
25:53.26.....Meilah Stengle
25:54.80.....Tori Hammar
26:31.45.....Abby Richardson
30:09.72.....Alexa Clark

Chillicothe Boys

16:17.48.....Jayden Beverly
16:30.12.....Daniel Hurff
17:16.24.....Noah Flores
17:38.62.....Tim Kessler
18:38.18.....Jackson McNeal
Time.....1:26:20.64
18:58.40.....Brigham McDaniel
19:00.04.....David Rourke
19:58.80.....Payne Huggins
20:53.80.....Caleb Hirschler
21:23.80.....Mattew Remley
22:01.50.....Isaac Crawford
22:56.74.....Augie Lake

Dawson-Bryant Boys

16:17.18.....Seth Hamm
18:52.96.....Jayden Malone
22:12.09.....Connor Kingrey
23:54.48.....Brayden Young
28:52.42.....Karson Frecka
Time.....1:50:09.13

Fairfield Boys

17:41.20.....Ryan Smith
18:37.80.....Zach Ahsaruk
18:57.90.....Caleb Rice
18:59.10.....Mason Lightle
19:19.50.....Connor Ayers
Time.....1:33:35.50
20:25.60.....Griffin Friend
24:22.82.....Greg Achterman
29:52.77.....John Kier
29:58.45.....Drake Browkah





Fairland Girls

20:30.14.....Molly Dunlap
21:56.00.....Bailey Russell
24:36.12.....Kadence Ulrich
26:27.74.....Bailey Waddell
27:27.58.....Gracie Rodgers
Time.....2:00:57.58
28:58.09.....Aubrey Hayes

Fairland Boys

19:37.35.....Dalton Griffing
19:50.20.....Waylon Michael
20:18.67.....Mitchell Dunlap
20:32.20.....Jackson Milan
21:21.40.....Aaron Rorabaugh
Time.....1:41:39.82

Fayetteville Girls

21:43.10.....Christian Murphy
22:36.20.....Alexis Deffren
23:49.40.....Brandy Huber
26:55.70.....Lilly Carlier
31:02.50.....Jayden Adkins
Time.....2:06:06.90

Fayetteville Boys

19:53.00.....Jack South
24:00.50.....Ayden Wells
26:58.30.....Camden Polston
27:00.30.....Parker Pfankuck
31:00.10.....Brody Feldhaus
Time.....2:08:52.20

Fort Frye Girls

19:11.80.....Ava Huck
19:41.52.....Cadence Waller
20:35.50.....Camryn Huck
20:52.20.....Emma Richards
21:50.40.....Laine Spindler
Time.....1:41:11.42
21:57.80.....Natalie Rauch
23:13.30.....Maggie Fulton

Fort Frye Boys

17:54.60.....Caleb Schaad
18:14.80.....Brody Griffin
18:40.00.....Coen Fouss
19:03.53.....David Slaughter
22:49.57.....Christian Thieman
Time.....1:36:42.50
23:53.00.....Wyatt Bennett

Gallia Girls

21:25.89.....Madison Clagg
23:06.39.....Jillian Montgomery
23:41.60.....Brittyn Snedaker
25:24.02.....Sophia Harris
26:06.00.....Alexis Carter
Time.....1:59:43.90
27:04.55.....Sophia Wickersham
28:16.00.....Bella Johnson

Gallia Boys

18:01.35.....Lane Shaffer
18:13.36.....Silas Patterson
20:05.32.....Austin Rykowski
20:33.91.....Beckett Camden
22:07.32.....Nickalas Koebel
Time.....1:39:01.26
23:11.75.....Michael Valintine
23:22.00.....Brody Saunders
23:27.04.....Hayden Houck
25:12.10.....Keagahn Lloyd
26:44.70.....Jaxon Myers
26:54.52.....Logan Drummond

Green Boys

18:32.90.....Jonathan Knapp
18:47.20.....Jonathan Bailey
20:57.20.....Uriah Satterfield
23:11.50.....Kamren Russell
25:15.80.....Brody Stapleton
Time.....1:46:44.60
27:53.60.....Ely Wheeler

Hillsboro Girls

20:20.23.....Jailyn Williams
21:15.37.....Taylor Thoroman
22:41.85.....Kennedy Sexton
22:58.13.....Olivia Covault
23:17.70.....Abbey Letts
Time.....1:50:33.28
26:21.93.....Brynne Holsted
27:52.00.....Sofia Mil

Hillsboro Boys

16:09.30.....Corbin Winkle
17:01.05.....Rason Brunck
17:56.08.....Chris Sowders
18:28.27.....Ryan Howland
20:09.00.....Cooper Swope
Time.....1:29:43.70
23:13.21.....Jayden Wells

Huntington Girls

20:41.61.....Rachel Lute
23:08.47.....Jessica Crocker
23:10.34.....Hayden Magill
24:56.42.....Sydney Richards
26:03.86.....Arline Duty
Time.....1:59:00.70
29:32.80.....Delilah Sams
29:48.53.....Molly Porter
31:09.69.....Jayden Gamon
31:45.60.....Hayleigh Donahue
33:14.40.....Ava Potter

Huntington Boys

19:10.06.....Keegan Woodruff
19:55.03.....Caden Uhrig
21:26.82.....Aden Breniser
21:45.23.....Jason Edler
21:50.68.....Ayden Neff
Time.....1:44:07.82
22:10.71.....Tucker Taylor
24:23.25.....Jackson Kohls
25:43.44.....Ethan Salisbury

Ironton Girls

20:47.01.....Marline McCown
26:19.80.....Lexi Cochran
28:37.70.....Alli Davis
29:31.90.....Sophie Turvey
30:09.50.....Laney Morgan
Time.....2:15:25.91

Ironton Boys

18:58.40.....Nate Sloan
19:41.70.....Anthony Bell
21:01.91.....Jack Lambert
21:15.90.....Ashton Lawson
21:19.80.....Cody Estep
Time.....1:43:06.71
23:07.83.....Tanner Fraley
23:27.30.....Levi Vissing
25;50.93.....Nathan Malone

Jackson Girls

22:42.15.....Sylvia Arthurs
25:57.38.....Abigail Thompson
26:58.45.....Micaela Gibson
27:49.90.....Kaya Tripp
34:11.82.....Chloee Harris
Time.....2:17:39.70
51:33.53.....Madelyn Hamblin

Jackson Boys

16:55.12.....Matthew Gibson
18:42.83.....Jose Baigen
19:01.09.....Deegan Evans
19:18.56.....Ian Bautista
19:48.96.....Justin Sheets
Time.....1:33:46.56
20:24.31.....Luke Jolly
20:59.61.....Evan Farley
22:07.90.....Keagan Hammond
22:16.30.....Carson Harris

Manchester Girls

21:39.40.....Emma Hurst
22:41.40.....Madison Lejzerowicz
23:44.50.....Gracie Barr
24:19.82.....Maddie Napier
27:47.80.....Gabbielle Arnett
Time.....2:00:12.92
28:30.60.....Madelyn Napier

Manchester Boys

17:26.86.....Ryan Raines
18:14.30.....Eli Crabtree
19:14.81.....Ronnie Elam
19:14.91.....Braylan Roberts
19:58.22.....Landon Doyle
Time.....1:34:09.10
20:03.50.....Austin Jones
20:37.43.....Allen Will
21:21.70.....Aiden Jones
22:18.01.....James Mullins


Marietta Girls

21:33.74.....Madelynn Cox
22:30.00.....Hailey Powell
23:45.30.....Kenadee Strauss
23:47.30.....Kelly Nicholas
24:16.90.....Madison Lovejoy
Time.....1:55:52.24
30:22.05.....Gabby Wojcik

Marietta Boys

17:22.80.....Ian Putman
17:49.20.....Elliott Schramm
18:29.70.....Bentley Flanagan
18:42.10.....Christopher McIntire
20:32.00.....John Stuart
Time.....1:32:55.80
20:43.17.....Liam Scott
21:00.42.....Jackson Estes
22:35.90.....Austin Shuler

McClain Girls

21:17.15.....Dart Stovall
21:28.78.....Zach Scales
22:33.43.....Nicolas Alvarez
23:20.46.....Nathan Alvarez
25:29.09.....Jesse Hoose
Time.....1:54:08.91
25:44.83.....Max Colburn
26:27.59.....Avery Truman

McClain Boys

22:53.45.....Brooke Baldwin
23:18.41.....Laura Stevenson
24:45.84.....Luara Barber
26:23.48.....Liv Stegbauer
27:22.52.....Ashley Mitchell
Time.....2:04:43.70
27:37.88.....Bailey Mitchell
31:48.86.....Vada Ponder

Miami Trace Girls

21:22.10.....Kamika Bennett
21:52.54.....Karleigh Cooper
24:30.94.....Tori Peterson
26:42.11.....Jayda Jones
27:02.44.....Isabelle Debruin
Time.....2:01:30.13
27:24.23.....Nora Morrison
27:46.00.....Bella Shull
28:09.04.....Paige Fitzgerald
30:28.00.....Zoey Blanton

Miami Trace Boys

19:27.47.....Justin Everhart
20:32.23.....Garrett Carson
20:44.31.....Wesley Creamer
21:00.40.....Seth Thompson
26:39.30.....Ethan Smith
Time.....1:48:23.71

Minford Boys

20:18.80.....Bradley Thomas
21:25.10.....Jayden Wheeler
22:47.72.....Zack Fleenor
24:34.67.....Dallas Birchem
25:12.70.....Tobias Ramey
Time.....1:54:17.99
25:31.80.....Lochlan Thomas

North Adams Girls

23:32.36.....McKenna Shelton
23:41.22.....Katelynn Boerger
24:18.64.....Taylor McIntire
25:09.81.....Kelby Mitchell
26:37.80.....Emma Thatcher
Time.....2:03:19.83
27:51.66.....Rebecca Bowling
34:56.80.....London Bowling

North Adams Boys

18:05.10.....Beau Heler
18:11.30.....Ryan Reed
18:31.38.....Jimmy Hickey
20:01.06.....Boaton Crawford
21:03.60.....Jacob Thatcher
Time.....1:35:52.44
21:16.80.....Cole Watters
22:50.78.....Maddox Martin

Oak Hill Boys

16:57.20.....Walker Fowble
18:25.80.....Caleb Chambers
18:30.60.....Kenton Michael
19:23.77.....Will Morgan
20:13.99.....Sam Gentry
Time.....1:33:31.36
21:00.00.....Dylan Sherman
21:27.10.....Andy Meldick
22:24.82.....Braden Downey
22:31.47.....Lorenzo Andreani
25:10.10.....Grant Walker
27:23.20.....Ashton Alexander

Paint Valley Boys

18:43.20.....Landon Elliott
18:50.70.....Jaxson Immell
19:30.50.....Dalton Lykins
20:38.80.....Ian Lambert
20:53.10.....Octavion Martin
Time.....1:38:36.30
22:26.70.....Eli Just
24:13.10.....Xavier Yates

Portsmouth West Girls

25:27.69.....Kayla Throckmorton
32:08.28.....Josie Burton
35:34.07.....Eliza Arthur
37:51.20.....Lauren Gambill
39:34.40.....Elizabeth Darnell
Time.....2:5035.64

Ripley Boys

18:49.30.....Brayden Scarbrough
19:31.10.....Jayden Bartley
19:40.00.....Ian Young
20:56.00.....Jase Lang
20:57.00.....Izayah Goins
Time.....1:39:53.40
21:18.30.....Clay Fossitt
21:20.90.....Will Dragoo
22:31.47.....Levi Boyce
24:41.20.....Grant Jodrey
28:49.30.....Cole Dickhaus



River Valley Girls

20:58.56.....Laella Mullins
22:18.77.....Ava McClure
23:13.20.....Kaylin Burger
24:18.39.....Brykeigh McClure
31:21.41.....Grace Engle
Time.....2:02:10.33

River Valley Boys

17:02.37.....Jansyn Smith
18:10.45.....Braden Bennett
20:51.39.....Trey Cline
21:26.55.....Luke Flint
21:28.30.....Blake Louden
Time.....1:38:59.06
22:16.80.....Mattew Conkle
27:37.72.....Landon Burns

Rock Hill Boys

16:25.90.....Nixon Snavely
17:24.00.....Ryan Riddle
17:26.50.....Dakotah Sanders
17:57.84.....Tristan Cade
18:02.20.....Kelan Davidson
Time.....1:27:16.44
18:32.60.....Colin Hannon
18:44.00.....Ben Simpson
19:41.00.....Liam Yancy
19:44.60.....Wyatt Knipp
19:58.40.....Isaiah Fuhr


Southern Girls

21:46.00.....Edie Templeton
24:39.90.....Jaylynn Hupp
24:44.50.....Molly Haye
26:26.20.....Izzy Cornell
30:34.30.....Mia Little
Time.....2:08.10.90

Souther Boys

19:00.60.....Drew Lewis
19:11.40.....Braydin Thomas
19:22.40.....Noah Leachman
19:23.80.....Zane Matson
19:25.07.....Cohen Roush
Time.....1:36:23.27
20:11.40.....Caden Hupp
21:25.60.....Carson Vanmeter
21:26.90.....Landen Smith
21:36.10.....Murphy Dunfee
31:34.03.....David Kemppel

South Webster Girls

20:50.30.....Eden Smith
20:51.10.....Marley Kreischer
23:25.40.....Kate Mantell
25:59.40.....Lily Carver
27:04.20.....Bethany Smith
Time.....1:58:10.40
27:22.59.....Caleigh Benner

South Webster Boys

17:09.00.....Braden Mantell
17:35.92.....Brayden Weist
18:21.30.....Liam Osborne
18:56.60.....Chase McGlone
21:52.30.....Noah Carver
Time.....1:33:55.13

Trimble Boys

19:08.70.....Hunter Brandeberry
19:22.19.....Brady Jajczyk
20:27.86.....Oliver Conley
20:36.10.....Isaiah Mulford
24:07.19.....Joah Frank
Time.....1:43:42.04

Unioto Girls

18:17.10.....Cameron Walker
20:19.40.....Briana Nelson
21:17.40.....Ava Fyffe
21:26.45.....Adeline Lloyd
21:47.40.....Adriaunna Menendez
Time.....1:42:07.75
22:07.37.....Alexa West
22:25.20.....Ava Rooker
25:06.20.....Shyla Rinehart

Unioto Boys

16:52.10.....Jayden Lewis
17:14.35.....William Lynch
17:20.39.....Ethan Purtee
17:30.21.....Jaxon Smith
17:33.24.....Gideon Tennant
Time.....1:26:30.29
17:46.40.....Liam Lynch
18:27.47.....Jayden Hines
19:02.00.....Caleb Caplinger
19:16.44.....Zavie Walace
21:04.72.....Kaiden Annon
21:35.80.....Carter Bryant
25:50.49.....Haidyn Reedy

Valley Girls

22:51.80.....Christina Martinez
23:11.20.....Jessica Martinez
24:27.40.....Ava Smith
30:51.30.....Abigail Gullett
32:51.10.....Keeley Porginski
Time.....2:14:12.80

Valley Boys

18:06.40.....Brayden Lewis
19:25.20.....Ty Wilson
22:09.20.....Nathan Canter
26:21.40.....Jermiah Davis
26:42.50.....Sylas Smith
Time.....1:52:44.70
29:40.20.....Jerrod Kenison

Vinton County Girls

20:59.70.....Faith Goodson
21:46.80.....Hollie Swain
22:17.41.....Alyssa Beckner
22:38.39.....Maddi Channel
24:56.04.....Nevaeh Newton
Time.....1:54:27.34
28:45.55.....Lexi Hamilton
32:02.56.....Nikki Durham

Vinton County Boys

16:18.63.....Ramuel Boyd
17:19.48.....Jackson Walker
17:45.27.....Sam Quackenbush
18:28.88.....Aiden Porter
19:30.13.....Kellen Mullins
Time.....1:29:22.39
19:43.44.....Gavin Jones
19:47.54.....Levi Boyd
20:27.03.....Trason Bay
22:18.23.....Travis Bucklew
22:37.20.....Philip Miller
23:29.44.....Raymond Blackerby
24:02.22.....Liam Blackerby
24:08.14.....Roy Kirkendall
26:16.39.....Nick Conley



Warren Girls

21:31.20.....Ashlee Pate
21:51.56.....Cate Edgell
21:51.90.....Maggie Reynolds
22:36.30.....Rania Singh
24:11.60.....Abby Whited
Time.....1:52:02.56
24:17.90.....Suzanna Whipkey
26:50.20.....Emma Rogers
27:02.34.....Adalyn Moreland
27:07.30.....Annabelle Harris
27:24.49.....Ashkeigh Harris
28:01.90.....Grace Dearth

Warren Boys

16:50.44.....Luke Rettenberger
17:06.70.....Carter Norman
17:32.16.....Tyler Frye
17:59.26.....Spencer Rehl
18:03.59.....Caleb Yost
Time.....1:27:32.15
19:08.53.....Alex Bishop
21:10.40.....Nick Bishop
21:55.41.....Ethan Lorentz
22:14.20.....Hunter Barnes
23:40.80.....David Schwendeman
25:58.30.....Sam Rehl
30:36.20.....Haidyn Barnes

Waterford Girls

20:49.63.....Emma Schaad
23:34.79.....Alexa Tetes
24:19.76.....Taylor Starkey
24:21.40.....Ava Hurley
25:53.20.....Gracie Hartline
Time.....1:58:58.78
28:48.21.....Katie McCutcheon
29:12.04.....Jillian Lee

Waterford Boys

16:52.52.....Troy Gibson
17:14.60.....Gavi Offenburger
19:01.65.....Tyson Franchino
19:38.01.....Garin Schaad
21:07.60.....Duncan Wolfe
Time.....1:33:54.38
21:24.19.....Aaron Schaad
21:30.70.....Colt Gilmore
22:40.75.....Aiden Jones
22:55.30.....Anfre Adams

Waverly Girls

19:32.67.....Paisley Turner
21:17.40.....Hadlee Cisco
21:51.77.....Ava Robertson
22:55.53.....Brooklynn Burelson
23:21.40.....Quinn Shaffer
Time.....1:48:56.67
23:50.40.....Carly Dixon
26:08.03.....Angela Blanton

Waverly Boys

18:06.60.....Kyle Jude
18:35.40.....Max Monroe
18:37.66.....Dallas Downs
19:24.70.....Jereiah Miller
19:35.70.....Chance Johnson
Time.....1:34:20.06
20:03.36.....Gabe Clifton
20:15.16.....Hudson Cook
24:44.00.....Rodney Stevens

Washington Boys

17:26.89.....Avery Wightman
18:58.60.....Wyatt Putney
19:49.56.....Channing Wightman
19:51.36.....David Bennett
20:40.25.....Jeston Everhart
Time.....1:36:46.66
20:52.74.....Randon Stolzenburg
20:57.07.....TJ Ooten
21:10.17.....Nathan Reed
22:50.13.....Casey Hott
23:32.09.....Ethan Miteff

West Union Girls

21:31.30.....Sadie Armstrong
23:08.87.....Lydia Armstrong
23:25.18.....Violet Randolph
25:49.10.....Lily Randolph
26:06.20.....Emma Crawford
Time.....1:57:00.65
33:48.20.....Kaylee Vogler

West Union Boys

18:59.40.....Andrew Dailey
19:46.80.....James Smith
20:01.00.....Jayce Campbell
20:30.20.....Griffin Brown
20:44.00.....Darius Davis
Time.....1:40:01.40
20:47.90.....Jakab Thompson
21:32.90.....Dominick Meyers
23:38.74.....Logan Caldwell
24:35.60.....Michael Skinner
27:13.00.....Liam Purcell
28:00.45.....Owen Yeager

Westfall Boys

17:11.89.....Josh Trapp
17:17.02.....Trent Gardner
18:26.09.....Nate Wolfe
18:34.60.....Mason Barnes
18:34.60.....Brody Williams
Time.....1:30:04.20
20:16.20.....Nick Brooks
20:59.50.....Isac Bebb
21:01.30.....Reid Minor
21:32.50.....Drew Roberts
21:56.40.....Gabe Cox
22:17.00.....Derick Wallace
22:56.40.....Haden Rigsby
29:34.20.....Sam Daum

Wheelersburg Boys

18:26.60.....Layton Mullins
18:29.20.....Ean Conn
18:37.40.....Nick Fannin
19:01.10.....Isaiah Tilley
19:10.50.....Grant Kallner
Time.....1:33:44.80
20:52.83.....Hunter Twinam
21:09.80.....Luke Sarver
21:38.10.....Trey Steward
21:39.80.....Josh Lawson
25:56.89.....Eli Bailey
27:45.50.....Mason Flinders

West Union Boys

18:51.73.....Kayne Dotson
18:53.47.....Jaidon Florence
20:04.80.....Bryce Brooks
20:07.30.....Oliver Foebar
20:11.35.....Sam Ramer
Time.....1:38:08.65
21:22.30.....Henry Foebar
21:43.65.....Carter Cluxton
21:52.89.....Preston West
22:45.12.....Deven Walters
23:47.50.....Tyler Slack
23:50.00.....Kobe Doss
24:07.10.....Audin Combs
25:18.90.....Kyle Gordon

Zane Trace Girls

24:00.23.....Lydia DeLong
26:03.88.....Malia Vick
26:07.76.....Savannah Jenkins
30:11.91.....Logan Knapp
36:44.97.....Rachel McGraw
Time.....2:23:08.75

Zane Trace Boys

18:08.98.....Isaac Detty
19:44.44.....Logan Lyle
19:46.14.....Will Cahoon
19:50.88.....Johnny Reed
21:27.34.....Cameron Shewalter
Time.....1:38:57.78
24:52.30.....Nick Detty
26:02.90.....Lincoln Joose
26:06.50.....Andrew DeLong


GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us
Post Reply

Return to “Cross Country”