Girls 2023 returns

Post Reply
User avatar
noreply66
SEOPS Hippo
Posts: 283602
Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2005 8:39 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Girls 2023 returns

Post by noreply66 »

FAC Returns

Hillsboro

T. Thoroman...........19:43.44
J. Williams.............21:36.00
B. Bailey................22:21.00
R. Haines...............22:32.00
B. Lucarello............22:38.00
Time.....1:48:40.44
A. Letts.................22:54.00
B. Bailey................23:01.43

Chillicothe

K. McCullum..........20:20.00
A. McKenzie...........20:24.00
K. Allen................24:44.00
A. Gibson..............24:57.99
C. Lake.................25:08.42
Time.....1:55:34.41
A. Maimone...........25:21.70
L. Lloyd................25:47.00

McClain

B. Baldwin............23:16.84
K. Sturgeon...........23:31.75
L. Stegbauer..........24:56.57
S. Barton..............25:10.00
L. Barber..............25:43.70
Time.....2:02:38.86
A. Clyburn............27:31.00
A. Mitchell............27:39.11

Miami Trace

K. Bennett..........22:36.00
A. Shull.............24:06.00
I. Debruin..........25:56.30
Z. Blanton..........29:26.60
K. Cornell..........31:20.00
Time.....2:13:24.90
N. Brown...........33:57.60
A. Szczebiak.......35:57.31

MSL

Fairfield Union

A. Conrad..........19:24.50
A. Pike..............21:26.20
J. Widener..........21:33.17
A. Winters..........21:50.82
A. Cottrill...........21:57.10
Time.....1:46:11.89
C. Wilkinson........22:16.50
R. Belter.............22:51.41

Logan Elm

V. Henderly..........20:43.44
C. Anderson.........22:32.32
E. Borland...........22:41.70
M. Wilson............22:50.88
C. Ross...............24:11.90
Time.....1:53:00.24
C. Wilson............25:18.72
A. Stephens.........25:57.97

Fisher Catholic

R. Hagy.............20:49.10
A. Albert...........21:22.13
Av. Crabtree.......24:16.70
E. Funk.............24:39.91
Ab. Crabtree......28:48.00
Time.....1:59:55.84

OVC

Fairland

M. Dunlap............19:25.20
B. Spears.............22:20.20
K. Sayler..............23:22.90
B. Russell.............23:41.78
K. Barnitz.............24:41.35
Time.....1:53:31.43
H. Taylor..............29:54.41

Gallia

M. Clagg..............21:40.94
E. Hout...............24:00.90
J. Montgomery.......24:13.00
K. Smith..............27:10.32
P. Seidel..............29:49.00
Time.....2:06:54.30

Rock Hill

K. Gilmore...........21:15.00
K. Waller.............24:57.00
A. Rogers.............25:50.76
E. Scott...............28:02.90
S. Wigandt............29:38.00
Time.....2:09:43.75

Ironton

K. Davidson...........28:10.20
A. Davis...............28:15.10
S. Turvey..............29:04.65
L. Morgan.............29:45.83
B. Thomas.............30:55.90
Time......2:26:11.68

SVC

Unioto

C. Walker............18:28.33
B. Nelson............18:57.77
G. Eldridge..........20:58.99
A. Rooker............22:35.91
S. Rinehart..........23:06.53
Time.....1:44:07.53
T. Cottrill............23:15.37
A. Fyffe..............23:20.19

Westfall

C. Shipley............19:57.19
A. Sierra..............21:02.93
G. Henry..............24:01.80
M. Crabtree..........24:45.50
N. Yates...............25:12.10
Time.....1:55:29.52
R. Paudicz............26:00.10
M. Packer..............26:53.70

Huntington

S. Lute................21:24.71
J. Crocker............21:56.27
M. Smith..............23:33.00
R. Bousquet..........24:48.63
M. Porter..............25:42.43
Time.....1:57:25.04
J. James..............25:46.00
A. Duty................26:30.98

Zane Trace

M. Souther.............18:45.26
L. DeLong..............22:02.19
K. McDowell...........23:40.46
F. Riffle.................24:50.33
M. Vick..................25:59.70
Time.....1:55:17.94

Paint Valley

M. Crum..............22:12.50
R. Gilliland...........23:43.20
E. Knisley.............23:49.20
B. Fox.................24:20.31
D. Mannion...........25:49.90
Time.....1:59:55.11
H. Powers.............29:07.70

SHAC

North Adams

M. Shelton.............20:52.00
K. Boerger.............21:14.52
A. Armstrong..........21:42.00
H. Grooms.............23:15.00
T. Shelton..............24:45.00
Time.....1:51:48.52
T. McIntire..............25:05.70

West Union

S. Armstrong...........22:06.40
M. Smith................23:23.20
A. McCarty..............23:46.10
S. Boldman.............24:08.00
E. Crawford............24:34.00
Time.....1:57:57.70

Eastern

B. Shular...............21:48.94
A. Grimes..............23:08.00
K. Belcher..............23:14.00
E. Moore................25:04.00
K. Smallwood..........28:22.00
Times.....2:01:36.94
R. Renchen.............29:43.00
M. Neal.................29:52.80

Manchester

E. Hurst.................21:23.07
M. Lejzerowicz.........21:44.68
M. Dunn..................26:27.00
C. Freeman..............28:48.00
G. Arnett.................29:06.99
Time.....2:07:29.74
A. Padgett...............29:37.00

Fairfield

A. Humphreys............21:58.00
M. Wiseman...............25:21.00
E. Roehm..................28:04.56
C. Friend..................29:12.00
J. Howard.................34:04.00
Time.....2:18:39.56

SOC

Wheelersburg

W. Adams................22:55.00
A. Robson................22:57.94
A. Sissel..................22:59.90
K. Marsh..................23:03.59
G. Munn..................25:09.99
Time.....1:57:06.52

Waverly

M. Roberts................21:18.08
H. Cisco...................21:54.88
A. Robertson.............23:17.79
Q. Shaffer.................24:26.70
C. Dixon...................25:27.23
Time.....1:56:44.58
K. Ficken..................29:27.28
N. Bolin....................38:00.00

Northwest

A. Cantrell...............25:26.00
A. Throckmorton........25:37.20
A. Bazler..................28:45.70
C. Newman..............31:03.70
A. Rayburn...............33:19.00
Time.....2:24:11.60

TVC

Athens

S. Szolosi................18:28.93
L. Corrigan..............19:49.32
O. Smart.................20:12.20
S. Layton.................21:55.43
J. Bourgue...............21:57.40
Time.....1:42:23.28
E. Riley...................22:47.00
E. Ulbrich................22:47.50

River Valley

A. Hefferman............20:28.46
G. Hefferman............20:55.73
L. Mullins.................21:48.00
S. Arthurs.................22.54.00
B. Cadle...................23:24.40
Time.....1:49:30.59
C. Fulks....................23:46.00
B. McClure................24:00.00

Vinton County

N. Newton................20:25.80
H. Swain...................21:58.36
M. Durham................23:04.40
P. Ramey...................23:52.26
E. Maynard................24:01.60
Time.....1:53:22.42
M. Deck....................24:19.63
L. Mayers..................28:53.70

Wellston

K. Aubrey...............22:05.00
S. McGuire..............24:50.70
S. Landis................25:15.30
S. Leach.................25:30.00
H. McGuire..............26:17.36
Time.....2:03:58.36
R. Leach.................26:25.13
J. Bame..................30:10.15


GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us
Post Reply

Return to “Cross Country”