SEO Standings Check
Posted: Sun Jan 13, 2019 9:46 pm
Hey please help me with missing games and make corrections. If the standings are wrong just click on the league link and then the team and let me know which game is wrong or missing on this thread please.
FAC https://seops.org/basketball/fac/
Washington (8-3), (5-1)
Chillicothe (9-4), (5-1)
Jackson (10-3), (4-2)
McClain (9-4), (3-3)
Hillsboro (4-9), (1-5)
Miami Trace (1-12),(0-6)
MSL https://seops.org/basketball/msl/
Hamilton Township (9-3), (5-2)
Logan Elm (6-5), (4-2)
Teays Valley (5-6), (4-3)
Liberty Union (3-3) (still need to upload non conf games)
Bloom-Carroll (5-6), (2-3)
Amanda (7-4), (2-4)
FU (7-4), (2-4)
Circleville (4-8), (0-6)
MVL https://seops.org/basketball/mvl/
John Glenn 9-2, 8-0
Sheridan 10-2, 7-1
Tri-Valley 7-5, 6-2
Morgan 7-5, 5-3
Philo 5-6, 4-4
New Lexington 3-9, 3-5
Maysville 3-9, 2-6
West Muskingum 2-9, 1-7
Crooksville 4-8, 0-8
OVC https://seops.org/basketball/ovc/
Ironton 9-3, 4-1
Fairland 8-4, 4-1
Gallia Academy 6-4, 3-2
Coal Grove 8-4, 3-2
Chesapeake 8-4, 2-3
Portsmouth 6-6, 2-3
South Point 4-5, 2-3
Rock Hill 3-8, 0-5
PVC (missing game scores), https://seops.org/basketball/pvc/
Fort Frye 7-4, 4-0
Shenandoah 8-2, 3-1
Caldwell 5-5, 2-2
Frontier 6-5, 2-3
Monroe Central 3-5, 0-5
SHAC https://seops.org/basketball/shac/
D1
Ripley 9-2, 6-0
North Adams 10-2, 6-1
West Union 5-5, 5-1
Eastern Brown 8-3, 4-3
Lynchburg-Clay 2-10, 1-8
D2
Fayetteville-Perry 5-7, 4-4
Fairfield 5-5, 3-3
Peebles 5-5, 3-4
Whiteoak 5-7, 2-4
Manchester 2-11, 1-7
SOC1 https://seops.org/basketball/soc-1/
Eastern 11-1, 8-0
Western 11-2, 7-1
Glenwood 8-5, 6-2
Green 8-5, 5-3
Clay 5-7, 3-5
Symmes Valley 2-12, 2-6
Sciotoville 1-10, 1-7
Notre Dame 0-11, 0-8
SOC2 https://seops.org/basketball/soc-2/
Wheelersburg 11-0, 7-0
Oak Hill 9-3, 6-2
Waverly 8-4, 6-2
West 5-6, 3-5
South Webster 5-7,3-5
Valley 5-7, 3-5
Minford 3-8, 2-4
Northwest 1-9, 0-7
SVC https://seops.org/basketball/svc/
Zane Trace 11-2, 8-0
Adena 9-4, 7-1
Piketon 7-7, 4-4
Unioto 6-6, 4-4
Paint Valley 6-7, 4-5
Huntington 4-9, 3-6
Westfall 3-12, 2-6
Southeastern 3-11, 1-7
TVC-Hocking https://seops.org/basketball/tvc-hocking/
Trimble (7-1),(6-1)
Waterford (7-3),(6-2)
South Gallia (9-3),(5-2)
Eastern (7-3),(5-2)
Belpre (5-8),(4-3)
Southern (5-6),(3-4)
Federal Hocking (2-9),(2-5)
Wahama (1-10),(1-6)
Miller (0-12),(0-7)
TVC-Ohio https://seops.org/basketball/tvc-ohio/
Athens (8-3),(6-0)
Alexander (9-1),(5-1)
Vinton County (6-4),(4-2)
Meigs (6-7),(3-3)
Nelsonville-York (5-8),(2-4)
Wellston (2-8),(1-5)
River Valley (2-9),(0-6)
FAC https://seops.org/basketball/fac/
Washington (8-3), (5-1)
Chillicothe (9-4), (5-1)
Jackson (10-3), (4-2)
McClain (9-4), (3-3)
Hillsboro (4-9), (1-5)
Miami Trace (1-12),(0-6)
MSL https://seops.org/basketball/msl/
Hamilton Township (9-3), (5-2)
Logan Elm (6-5), (4-2)
Teays Valley (5-6), (4-3)
Liberty Union (3-3) (still need to upload non conf games)
Bloom-Carroll (5-6), (2-3)
Amanda (7-4), (2-4)
FU (7-4), (2-4)
Circleville (4-8), (0-6)
MVL https://seops.org/basketball/mvl/
John Glenn 9-2, 8-0
Sheridan 10-2, 7-1
Tri-Valley 7-5, 6-2
Morgan 7-5, 5-3
Philo 5-6, 4-4
New Lexington 3-9, 3-5
Maysville 3-9, 2-6
West Muskingum 2-9, 1-7
Crooksville 4-8, 0-8
OVC https://seops.org/basketball/ovc/
Ironton 9-3, 4-1
Fairland 8-4, 4-1
Gallia Academy 6-4, 3-2
Coal Grove 8-4, 3-2
Chesapeake 8-4, 2-3
Portsmouth 6-6, 2-3
South Point 4-5, 2-3
Rock Hill 3-8, 0-5
PVC (missing game scores), https://seops.org/basketball/pvc/
Fort Frye 7-4, 4-0
Shenandoah 8-2, 3-1
Caldwell 5-5, 2-2
Frontier 6-5, 2-3
Monroe Central 3-5, 0-5
SHAC https://seops.org/basketball/shac/
D1
Ripley 9-2, 6-0
North Adams 10-2, 6-1
West Union 5-5, 5-1
Eastern Brown 8-3, 4-3
Lynchburg-Clay 2-10, 1-8
D2
Fayetteville-Perry 5-7, 4-4
Fairfield 5-5, 3-3
Peebles 5-5, 3-4
Whiteoak 5-7, 2-4
Manchester 2-11, 1-7
SOC1 https://seops.org/basketball/soc-1/
Eastern 11-1, 8-0
Western 11-2, 7-1
Glenwood 8-5, 6-2
Green 8-5, 5-3
Clay 5-7, 3-5
Symmes Valley 2-12, 2-6
Sciotoville 1-10, 1-7
Notre Dame 0-11, 0-8
SOC2 https://seops.org/basketball/soc-2/
Wheelersburg 11-0, 7-0
Oak Hill 9-3, 6-2
Waverly 8-4, 6-2
West 5-6, 3-5
South Webster 5-7,3-5
Valley 5-7, 3-5
Minford 3-8, 2-4
Northwest 1-9, 0-7
SVC https://seops.org/basketball/svc/
Zane Trace 11-2, 8-0
Adena 9-4, 7-1
Piketon 7-7, 4-4
Unioto 6-6, 4-4
Paint Valley 6-7, 4-5
Huntington 4-9, 3-6
Westfall 3-12, 2-6
Southeastern 3-11, 1-7
TVC-Hocking https://seops.org/basketball/tvc-hocking/
Trimble (7-1),(6-1)
Waterford (7-3),(6-2)
South Gallia (9-3),(5-2)
Eastern (7-3),(5-2)
Belpre (5-8),(4-3)
Southern (5-6),(3-4)
Federal Hocking (2-9),(2-5)
Wahama (1-10),(1-6)
Miller (0-12),(0-7)
TVC-Ohio https://seops.org/basketball/tvc-ohio/
Athens (8-3),(6-0)
Alexander (9-1),(5-1)
Vinton County (6-4),(4-2)
Meigs (6-7),(3-3)
Nelsonville-York (5-8),(2-4)
Wellston (2-8),(1-5)
River Valley (2-9),(0-6)