2017 SEOSL Championship Team Results

Post Reply
Soccerfan1
Freshman Backup
Posts: 107
Joined: Sat Oct 24, 2015 6:27 pm

2017 SEOSL Championship Team Results

Post by Soccerfan1 » Tue Feb 07, 2017 12:11 pm

Congrats to ALL of the swimmers.... GREAT JOB!!


SEOSL 2017 - 2/4/2017
Team Rankings - Through Event 22


Girls - Team Scores
Place School Points

1 Tri-Valley 272
2 Athens 258
3 River View High School 142
4 John Glenn High School 106
5 Philo High School 105
6 Cambridge High School 74
7 Newark Hgh School 71
8 Coshocton Swimming Redskins 67
9 Maysville High School 50
10 Zanesville West Muskingum 41
11 Meigs 33
12 Bishop Rosecrans High School 28
13 Portsmouth Notre Dame 25
14 Zanesville High School 17
15 Alexander 3
Total 1,292.00

Boys - Team Scores
Place School Points

1 Tri-Valley 205
2 Athens 191
3 River View High School179
John Glenn High School 179
5 Cambridge High School 128
6 Portsmouth Notre Dame 108
7 Zanesville West Muskingum 101
8 Zanesville High School 69
9 Alexander 23
10 Bishop Rosecrans High School 19
11 Newark Hgh School 18
Coshocton Swimming Redskins 18
Total 1,238.00

Combined Team Scores

Place School Points

1 Tri-Valley 477
2 Athens 449
3 River View High School 321
4 John Glenn High School 285
5 Cambridge High School 202
6 Zanesville West Muskingum 142
7 Portsmouth Notre Dame 133
8 Philo High School 105
9 Newark Hgh School 89
10 Zanesville High School 86
11 Coshocton Swimming Redskins 85
12 Maysville High School 50
13 Bishop Rosecrans High School 47
14 Meigs 33
15 Alexander 26
Total 2,530.00



Soccerfan1
Freshman Backup
Posts: 107
Joined: Sat Oct 24, 2015 6:27 pm

Re: 2017 SEOSL Championship Team Results

Post by Soccerfan1 » Tue Feb 07, 2017 12:27 pm

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

SEOSL 2017 - 2/4/2017
Results - All

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time

1 DTV-OH A 2:04.54 32
1) Lynch, Lexi SR 2) Frueh, Claudia M JR
3) Lutz, Menly SR 4) McGee, Kieranda JR

2 TPA-LE A 2:07.12 26
1) Stowe, Syd FR 2) Suh, Alyssa FR
3) Narasimhan, Shifra SO 4) Tonkovich, Grace JR

3 WRV-OH A 2:09.83 24
1) Shroyer, Shawna SR 2) Ashcraft, Lindsey FR
3) Fornara, Josie SO 4) Vandenbark, Jesse JR

4 NEW-OH A 2:17.50 22
1) LeFevre, Kaitlyn JR 2) Houpt, Sarah SO
3) Cartnal, Madison FR 4) Burd, Lauren SR

5 TPA-LE B x2:19.51
1) Santiago-Flores, Aurora SR 2) Hauschild, Emma JR
3) Wilson, Sylvie SO 4) Kemerer, Grace SR

6 JGHS A 2:20.13 20
1) Sellers, Anna JR 2) Curtis, Tara FR
3) Beck, Katelyn SR 4) Robertson, Makenzie JR

7 CAM-OH A 2:24.20 18
1) Pahoundis, Mary JR 2) Prevatt, Evelyn SO
3) Goggin, Abbie JR 4) Ritchie, Marissa SO

8 PHI A 2:24.32 14
1) Vaughn, Katie SO 2) Gilkerson, Paige JR
3) Talbot, Courtney SR 4) Zimmerman, Delaney SO

9 DTV-OH B x2:27.27
1) Heise, Ceci SR 2) Frew, Cami FR
3) Fliger, Audrey SO 4) Sees, Marissa FR

10 WRV-OH B x2:30.35
1) Smalley, Zoe SR 2) Meek, Kristian SR
3) Hudson, Kenzie SR 4) Roberts, Kyara SO

11 MAYS A 2:33.12 10
1) Hampp, Rachel JR 2) Thompson, Molly SO
3) Bell, Kylie SR 4) Adornetto, Lili B SO

12 ZWM-OH A 2:33.74 8
1) Walter, Lauren JR 2) Mynes, Delaney JR
3) House, Sarah JR 4) Lee, Alex JR

13 PND-LE A 2:38.45 6
1) Madden, Emma FR 2) Cassidy, Elizabeth JR
3) Barbarits, Jaida SO 4) Fraley, Hannah FR

14 PND-LE B x2:49.27
1) Cuce, Gabriela Malhotra FR 2) Blau, Courtney SO
3) Delabar, Lauren JR 4) Isaac, Madison SO

15 CHS A 2:58.22 4
1) Rose, Alexia JR 2) Holderbaum, Taylor SR
3) Nelson, Hannah SO 4) Kim, SoYul SO

16 NEW-OH B x2:58.90
1) Cordle, Sara E JR 2) Anderson, Paige SO
3) Snow, Breanna FR 4) Gostrue, Amanda SR

Event 2 Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 TPA-LE A 1:46.91 32
1) Hawes, Nathan SR 2) Benencia-Courreges, Martin JR
3) Gerig, Joe SR 4) Fox, Noah SO

2 WRV-OH A 1:49.67 26
1) Cooper, Nate SR 2) Fischer, Caleb JR
3) Mitchell, Jake FR 4) Hammond, RJ SO

3 CAM-OH A 1:56.55 24
1) Carpenetti, Tyler SR 2) Frame, Jason SR
3) Alten, Trent SR 4) Nunamaker, Jacob SO

4 PND-LE A 2:01.72 22
1) Randaisi, Alex SR 2) Mays, Sam SO
3) Beckett, Joseph JR 4) Taylor, Tris JR

5 ZWM-OH A 2:02.77 20
1) Mirgon, Drew JR 2) Chernick, Jared SR
3) Riley, Colton SR 4) Denny, Owen SR

6 JGHS A 2:04.16 18
1) Reicher, Louie SR 2) Rost, Derek SR
3) Hunt, Jordan SR 4) St Clair, Noah JR

7 ZHS-OH A 2:05.87 14
1) Needles, Leyton 2) Ashby, Aaron
3) Thorne, Jack 4) Tompkins, Tyler

8 ZWM-OH B x2:12.50
1) Ruggles, Wade JR 2) Ridenour, Otto JR
3) Slisatakorn, Nattasit JR 4) Beckert, Cope SR

9 DTV-OH A 2:15.87 10
1) Bell, Chad SO 2) Kline, Will SO
3) Jacoby, Benjamin SO 4) Smythe, Brody SR

10 JGHS B x2:17.99
1) Johnson, Drew SR 2) Halasi, Alex SO
3) Milhoan, Cody FR 4) Mihalko, Garrett JR

11 PND-LE B x2:19.77
1) Patel, Jiten SR 2) Madden, Connor JR
3) Smith, Drew SR 4) Gillenwater, Fred SO

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Frueh, Elise E SR DTV-OH 2:11.03 16
2 Suh, Alyssa FR TPA-LE 2:13.61 13
3 Tonkovich, Grace JR TPA-LE 2:16.39 12
4 Shroyer, Shawna SR WRV-OH 2:21.95 11
5 Stowe, Syd FR TPA-LE 2:21.99 10
6 Miller, Abby FR TPA-LE 2:22.67 9
7 Irvin, Sarah A JR PHI 2:31.23 7
8 Jacobs, Emily JR WRV-OH 2:34.02 5
9 Howell, Alaina SR JGHS 2:34.98 4
10 Vaughn, Katie SO PHI 2:39.46 3
11 Holderbaum, Taylor SR CHS 2:48.16 2
12 Cassidy, Elizabeth JR PND-LE 2:51.12 1
13 Egger, Madeline FR NEW-OH 2:54.17
14 Fliger, Audrey SO DTV-OH 2:54.19
15 Daugherty, Destiny SO WRV-OH 2:56.04
16 Simpson, Jasmine FR DTV-OH 2:57.46
17 Barnett, Shelby SO WRV-OH 3:01.19
18 Burd, Paige FR NEW-OH 3:02.41
19 Peterson, Hailie SO CAM-OH 3:04.14
20 Garee, Savannah SR NEW-OH 3:11.02
21 Pahoundis, Mary JR CAM-OH 3:11.82
22 Isaac, Madison SO PND-LE 3:22.90

Event 4 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle

Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Carpenetti, Tyler SR CAM-OH 2:07.15 16
2 Bumpus, Keegan SO DTV-OH 2:07.17 13
3 Smith, Chris JR AAL-LE 2:13.31 12
4 Bell, Chad SO DTV-OH 2:13.78 11
5 Taylor, Tris JR PND-LE 2:15.48 10
6 Cocca, Mark SR JGHS 2:16.17 9
7 Harsh, Dylan JR WRV-OH 2:19.40 7
8 Jacoby, Benjamin SO DTV-OH 2:19.73 5
9 McSteen, Liam JR TPA-LE 2:25.84 4
10 Poorman, Kaden FR WRV-OH 2:28.24 3
11 Mihalko, Garrett JR JGHS 2:31.16 2
12 Uhl, Ben SO CHS 2:36.86 1
13 Lahmers, Trey FR JGHS 2:39.60
14 Johnston, Aidan FR MEAD 2:40.50
15 Burkhart, Cory SO ZWM-OH 2:43.47
16 Milhoan, Cody FR JGHS 2:45.76
17 Jacobs, Eric SO WRV-OH 2:46.09
18 Gillenwater, Fred SO PND-LE 2:55.14
19 Carroll, Jesse JR PND-LE 3:06.72
20 Ridenour, Otto JR ZWM-OH 3:09.42
21 Ware, Jonathan SR PND-LE 3:34.56

Event 5 Girls 200 Yard IM
Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Holmes, Caroline O FR DTV-OH 2:16.73 16
2 Ashcraft, Lindsey FR WRV-OH 2:32.07 13
3 Curtis, Tara FR JGHS 2:32.54 12
4 Lynch, Lexi SR DTV-OH 2:35.07 11
5 Pratt, Libby FR ZRO 2:38.41 10
6 Hauschild, Emma JR TPA-LE 2:41.69 9
7 Roosenburg, Selinde JR TPA-LE 2:48.23 7
8 Wilson, Sylvie SO TPA-LE 2:48.35 5
9 Musser, Elena SR PME-LE 2:50.44 4
10 Dabelko, Emma FR TPA-LE 3:00.07 3
11 Talbot, Courtney SR PHI 3:01.01 2
12 House, Sarah JR ZWM-OH 3:07.66 1
13 Meek, Kristian SR WRV-OH 3:10.58
14 Burd, Lauren SR NEW-OH 3:10.67
15 Bemiller, Paige SO WRV-OH 3:20.92
16 Millar, Kasey SO WRV-OH 3:22.54
17 Cuce, Gabriela Malhotra FR PND-LE 3:27.31

Event 6 Boys 200 Yard IM
Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Cooper, Nate SR WRV-OH 2:17.76 16
2 Crown, Dayne JR DTV-OH 2:21.03 13
3 Andrews, Nicholas SO JGHS 2:25.34 12
4 Stowe, Cirus SO TPA-LE 2:30.69 11
5 Anderson, Zac SR ZRO 2:32.61 10
6 Kline, Will SO DTV-OH 2:38.98 9
7 Hambel, Kade ZHS-OH 2:39.68 7
8 Beckett, Joseph JR PND-LE 2:52.90 5
9 Frame, Jason SR CAM-OH 3:00.08 4
10 Madden, Connor JR PND-LE 3:25.98 3
--- McGraw, Kyle JR PND-LE DQ

Event 7 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Cartnal, Madison FR NEW-OH 25.43 16
2 Frueh, Claudia M JR DTV-OH 26.49 13
3 Goggin, Abbie JR CAM-OH 26.93 12
4 Tonkovich, Grace JR TPA-LE 27.79 11
5 Hoffman, Gracie SR PME-LE 28.32 10
6 Zimmerman, Delaney SO PHI 28.64 9
7 Hafer, Olivia ZHS-OH 28.81 7
8 Vandenbark, Jesse JR WRV-OH 29.38 5
9 Lee, Alex JR ZWM-OH 29.74 4
10 Robertson, Makenzie JR JGHS 30.29 3
11 Miller, Abby FR TPA-LE 30.72 2
12 Williams, Carlie SO CHS 30.74 1
13 Sees, Marissa FR DTV-OH 30.87
14 Fraley, Hannah FR PND-LE 30.92
15 Ritchie, Marissa SO CAM-OH 31.01
16 Browning, Ryin SO ZRO 31.32
17 Frew, Cami FR DTV-OH 32.21
18 Hall, Bella FR CHS 32.58
19 Adornetto, Lili B SO MAYS 32.80
20 Lahna, Karlie FR WRV-OH 33.20
21 Vandenbark, Rachel FR WRV-OH 33.23
22 Howard, Halle JR ZWM-OH 33.77
23 Walter, Lauren JR ZWM-OH 34.94
24 Heise, Ceci SR DTV-OH 35.39
25 Smalley, Zoe SR WRV-OH 35.62
26 Hart, Amber JR AAL-LE 36.46
27 Veazey, Abigail SO PND-LE 36.58
28 Murphy, Allie ZHS-OH 37.09
29 Whitehouse, Chloe FR ZWM-OH 38.19
30 Reif, Elaine SO NEW-OH 38.27
31 Rose, Alexia JR CHS 38.58
32 Waddle, Breanna JR JGHS 38.74
33 Beckett, Graceann FR PND-LE 38.84
34 Shadik, Sydney SO TPA-LE 39.27
35 Kim, SoYul SO CHS 39.33
36 Wyatt, Lauren SO MAYS 39.37
37 Chambers, Sierra SO MAYS 39.54
38 Moulton, Arianna SO ZRO 40.47
39 Anderson, Paige SO NEW-OH 42.51
--- Houpt, Sarah SO NEW-OH DQ

Event 8 Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Fox, Noah SO TPA-LE 23.60 16
2 Mitchell, Jake FR WRV-OH 24.03 13
3 Alten, Trent SR CAM-OH 24.69 12
4 Allen, Eric SO DTV-OH 24.93 11
5 Mihalko, Robert JR JGHS 25.34 10
6 Mays, Sam SO PND-LE 25.54 9
7 Hammond, RJ SO WRV-OH 25.57 7
8 Nunamaker, Jacob SO CAM-OH 25.71 5
9 Mirgon, Drew JR ZWM-OH 26.43 4
10 Riley, Colton SR ZWM-OH 26.55 3
11 Maust, Corban SO CHS 26.58 2
12 St Clair, Noah JR JGHS 26.68 1
13 Tumblin, Zared SR WRV-OH 26.98
14 Tonkovich, Tony SO TPA-LE 27.10
15 Ashby, Aaron ZHS-OH 27.51
16 Denny, Owen SR ZWM-OH 27.57
17 Needles, Leyton ZHS-OH 27.68
18 Queen, Dalton SO NEW-OH 27.78
19 Berry, Trase JR WRV-OH 27.82
20 Hanning, Nathan SR AAL-LE 28.63
21 Lanning, Samuel JR MEAD 28.69
22 Dolen, Gabe ZHS-OH 28.84
23 Berry, Brian ZHS-OH 28.90
24 Porter, Cayden SO ZWM-OH 29.60
25 Shepherd, Xavier FR PND-LE 29.67
26 Gilkerson, Skyler SO PHI 30.27
27 Johnson, Drew SR JGHS 31.40
28 Smythe, Brody SR DTV-OH 31.58
29 Blau, Jacob SR PND-LE 32.38
30 Spicer, Elliot FR NEW-OH 32.61
31 Lopez, Antonio FR CAM-OH 33.04
32 Bowling, Devon SO PND-LE 36.88
33 Vermaaten, Nicholas FR NEW-OH 37.28

Event 9 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Holmes, Caroline O FR DTV-OH 1:03.06 16
2 Pratt, Libby FR ZRO 1:09.14 13
3 Lutz, Menly SR DTV-OH 1:09.30 12
4 Bell, Kylie SR MAYS 1:12.96 11
5 Casey, Emily JR CHS 1:13.12 10
6 Musser, Elena SR PME-LE 1:17.25 9
7 McGee, Kieranda JR DTV-OH 1:17.75 7
8 Fornara, Josie SO WRV-OH 1:19.06 5
9 Hauschild, Emma JR TPA-LE 1:19.66 4
10 Beck, Katelyn SR JGHS 1:20.02 3
11 Hudson, Kenzie SR WRV-OH 1:23.81 2
12 Roberts, Kyara SO WRV-OH 1:29.03 1
13 Santiago-Flores, Aurora SR TPA-LE 1:29.18
14 Kemerer, Grace SR TPA-LE 1:37.59
15 Delabar, Lauren JR PND-LE 1:38.30
16 Barbarits, Jaida SO PND-LE 1:47.51
17 Sheets, Cara FR TPA-LE 1:59.21

Event 10 Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Gerig, Joe SR TPA-LE 58.24 16
2 Mitchell, Jake FR WRV-OH 59.93 13
3 Crown, Dayne JR DTV-OH 1:05.01 12
4 Andrews, Nicholas SO JGHS 1:05.07 11
5 Mays, Sam SO PND-LE 1:06.01 10
6 Taylor, Tris JR PND-LE 1:07.23 9
7 Nunamaker, Jacob SO CAM-OH 1:10.71 7
8 Thorne, Jack ZHS-OH 1:11.52 5
9 Hunt, Jordan SR JGHS 1:12.72 4
--- Milhoan, Cody FR JGHS DQ
--- Fischer, Caleb JR WRV-OH DQ

Event 11 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Frueh, Claudia M JR DTV-OH 58.28 16
2 Goggin, Abbie JR CAM-OH 59.79 13
3 Roosenburg, Selinde JR TPA-LE 1:02.79 12
4 Zimmerman, Delaney SO PHI 1:03.95 11
5 Hoffman, Gracie SR PME-LE 1:05.64 10
6 Dabelko, Sofie JR TPA-LE 1:06.56 9
7 Irvin, Sarah A JR PHI 1:08.27 7
8 Sees, Marissa FR DTV-OH 1:09.19 5
9 Williams, Carlie SO CHS 1:09.32 4
10 Ritchie, Marissa SO CAM-OH 1:09.47 3
11 Thompson, Molly SO MAYS 1:11.69 2
12 Ackley, Reanna SR CHS 1:13.25 1
13 Nelson, Hannah SO CHS 1:13.39
14 Nordentoft, Learke SR WRV-OH 1:13.45
15 Blau, Courtney SO PND-LE 1:15.72
16 Sellers, Anna JR JGHS 1:16.87
17 Smith, Kenzie JR DTV-OH 1:18.06
18 Snyder, Maggie SR WRV-OH 1:18.72
19 Hibbard, Cami SO TPA-LE 1:18.93
20 Simpson, Jasmine FR DTV-OH 1:19.15
21 Scarmack, Sophie JR AAL-LE 1:19.58
22 Rodgers, Alexis SO WRV-OH 1:19.77
23 Howard, Halle JR ZWM-OH 1:20.01
24 Egger, Madeline FR NEW-OH 1:21.66
25 Mynes, Delaney JR ZWM-OH 1:21.82
26 Murphy, Allie ZHS-OH 1:23.56
27 Madden, Emma FR PND-LE 1:24.22
28 Gostrue, Amanda SR NEW-OH 1:24.61
29 Burd, Paige FR NEW-OH 1:26.36
30 Wyatt, Lauren SO MAYS 1:28.49
31 Sondles, Rylee SO WRV-OH 1:30.48
32 Beckett, Graceann FR PND-LE 1:31.39
33 Chambers, Sierra SO MAYS 1:31.85
34 Shadik, Sydney SO TPA-LE 1:32.22
35 Moulton, Arianna SO ZRO 1:32.41
36 Waddle, Breanna JR JGHS 1:33.07
37 Garee, Savannah SR NEW-OH 1:35.81

Event 12 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Benencia-Courreges, Martin JR TPA-LE 52.29 16
2 Spragg, Zach SR DTV-OH 56.38 13
3 Mihalko, Robert JR JGHS 57.03 12
4 Bumpus, Keegan SO DTV-OH 57.70 11
5 Maust, Corban SO CHS 58.55 10
6 Reicher, Louie SR JGHS 59.69 9
7 Slisatakorn, Nattasit JR ZWM-OH 1:00.42 7
8 Tumblin, Zared SR WRV-OH 1:00.64 5
9 Ruggles, Wade JR ZWM-OH 1:01.92 4
10 Randaisi, Alex SR PND-LE 1:02.07 3
11 Halasi, Alex SO JGHS 1:02.53 2
12 Berry, Trase JR WRV-OH 1:04.25 1
13 Tompkins, Tyler ZHS-OH 1:06.26
14 Hanning, Nathan SR AAL-LE 1:06.59
15 Gilkerson, Skyler SO PHI 1:06.88
16 Smith, Drew SR PND-LE 1:08.29
17 Berry, Brian ZHS-OH 1:09.81
18 Lanning, Samuel JR MEAD 1:10.81
19 Ross, Randall JR MEAD 1:11.01
20 Gillenwater, Fred SO PND-LE 1:14.59
21 Phillips, Tyler SO WRV-OH 1:15.03
22 Lopez, Antonio FR CAM-OH 1:15.76
23 Gutridge, Paul JR ZWM-OH 1:16.15
24 Carroll, Jesse JR PND-LE 1:18.08
25 Vermaaten, Nicholas FR NEW-OH 1:31.65

Event 13 Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Frueh, Elise E SR DTV-OH 5:58.17 16
2 Lutz, Menly SR DTV-OH 6:11.21 13
3 Wilson, Sylvie SO TPA-LE 6:14.50 12
4 Stowe, Syd FR TPA-LE 6:22.87 11
5 Narasimhan, Shifra SO TPA-LE 6:23.91 10
6 Talbot, Courtney SR PHI 6:30.17 9
7 Casey, Emily JR CHS 6:32.18 7
8 McGee, Kieranda JR DTV-OH 6:33.25 5
9 Gilkerson, Paige JR PHI 6:42.59 4
10 Howell, Alaina SR JGHS 6:52.59 3
11 Hardesty, Katie FR WRV-OH 7:04.93 2
12 Ackley, Reanna SR CHS 7:08.48 1
13 Smith, Sarah ZHS-OH 7:09.84
14 Snow, Breanna FR NEW-OH 7:10.28
15 Murray, Audree SR WRV-OH 7:24.44
16 Jacobs, Emily JR WRV-OH 7:49.30
17 Matthews, Jayden SO WRV-OH 8:00.46
18 Cordle, Sara E JR NEW-OH 8:25.24
19 Peterson, Paige JR CAM-OH 8:44.36

Event 14 Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Alten, Trent SR CAM-OH 5:36.33 16
2 Bell, Chad SO DTV-OH 6:08.12 13
3 Jacoby, Benjamin SO DTV-OH 6:25.04 12
4 Tonkovich, Tony SO TPA-LE 6:26.43 11
5 Cocca, Mark SR JGHS 6:27.01 10
6 Harsh, Dylan JR WRV-OH 6:37.52 9
7 Mihalko, Garrett JR JGHS 6:44.41 7
8 Uhl, Ben SO CHS 6:56.15 5
9 Smythe, Brody SR DTV-OH 7:21.22 4
10 Shepherd, Xavier FR PND-LE 7:39.56 3

Event 15 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time

1 DTV-OH A 1:48.28 32
1) Holmes, Caroline O FR 2) Lynch, Lexi SR
3) Frueh, Elise E SR 4) Frueh, Claudia M JR

2 TPA-LE A 1:52.33 26
1) Suh, Alyssa FR 2) Narasimhan, Shifra SO
3) Dabelko, Sofie JR 4) Roosenburg, Selinde JR

3 NEW-OH A 1:55.47 24
1) Burd, Lauren SR 2) LeFevre, Kaitlyn JR
3) Houpt, Sarah SO 4) Cartnal, Madison FR

4 JGHS A 2:00.14 22
1) Beck, Katelyn SR 2) Howell, Alaina SR
3) Robertson, Makenzie JR 4) Curtis, Tara FR

5 CAM-OH A 2:06.93 20
1) Goggin, Abbie JR 2) Peterson, Paige JR
3) Prevatt, Evelyn SO 4) Ritchie, Marissa SO

6 TPA-LE B x2:09.14
1) Kemerer, Grace SR 2) Dabelko, Emma FR
3) Hibbard, Cami SO 4) Miller, Abby FR

7 CHS A 2:10.15 18
1) Hall, Bella FR 2) Nelson, Hannah SO
3) Ackley, Reanna SR 4) Casey, Emily JR

8 ZWM-OH A 2:11.86 14
1) Mynes, Delaney JR 2) Walter, Lauren JR
3) House, Sarah JR 4) Lee, Alex JR

9 PND-LE A 2:14.18 10
1) Blau, Courtney SO 2) Delabar, Lauren JR
3) Cassidy, Elizabeth JR 4) Fraley, Hannah FR

10 WRV-OH B 2:15.15 8
1) Snyder, Maggie SR 2) Lahna, Karlie FR
3) Vandenbark, Rachel FR 4) Nordentoft, Learke SR

11 MAYS A 2:20.25 6
1) Thompson, Molly SO 2) Adornetto, Lili B SO
3) Wyatt, Lauren SO 4) Hampp, Rachel JR

12 DTV-OH B x2:21.18
1) Simpson, Jasmine FR 2) Smith, Kenzie JR
3) Heise, Ceci SR 4) Fliger, Audrey SO

13 PND-LE B x2:31.87
1) Barbarits, Jaida SO 2) Beckett, Graceann FR
3) Veazey, Abigail SO 4) Isaac, Madison SO

14 NEW-OH B x2:43.42
1) Burd, Paige FR 2) Garee, Savannah SR
3) Anderson, Paige SO 4) Reif, Elaine SO

--- WRV-OH A DQ
1) Vandenbark, Jesse JR 2) Fornara, Josie SO
3) Ashcraft, Lindsey FR 4) Shroyer, Shawna SR

Event 16 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 TPA-LE A 1:33.67 32
1) Benencia-Courreges, Martin JR 2) Fox, Noah SO
3) Gerig, Joe SR 4) Hawes, Nathan SR

2 WRV-OH A 1:38.72 26
1) Cooper, Nate SR 2) Fischer, Caleb JR
3) Hammond, RJ SO 4) Mitchell, Jake FR

3 DTV-OH A 1:42.29 24
1) Allen, Eric SO 2) Bumpus, Keegan SO
3) Spragg, Zach SR 4) Crown, Dayne JR

4 JGHS A 1:45.07 22
1) Mihalko, Robert JR 2) St Clair, Noah JR
3) Cocca, Mark SR 4) Andrews, Nicholas SO

5 CAM-OH A 1:46.27 20
1) Carpenetti, Tyler SR 2) Frame, Jason SR
3) Nunamaker, Jacob SO 4) Alten, Trent SR

6 ZWM-OH A 1:47.16 18
1) Chernick, Jared SR 2) Mirgon, Drew JR
3) Riley, Colton SR 4) Denny, Owen SR

7 ZHS-OH A 1:47.21 14

8 ZWM-OH B x1:51.46
1) Porter, Cayden SO 2) Ruggles, Wade JR
3) Beckert, Cope SR 4) Slisatakorn, Nattasit JR

9 WRV-OH B x1:52.05
1) Wahl, Lane FR 2) Berry, Trase JR
3) Harsh, Dylan JR 4) Tumblin, Zared SR

10 PND-LE A 1:52.49 10
1) Randaisi, Alex SR 2) Patel, Jiten SR
3) Smith, Drew SR 4) Beckett, Joseph JR

11 JGHS B x1:55.81
1) Rost, Derek SR 2) Mihalko, Garrett JR
3) Hunt, Jordan SR 4) Halasi, Alex SO

12 NEW-OH A 2:00.20 8
1) Pino, Mathew JR 2) Dow, James JR
3) Spicer, Elliot FR 4) Queen, Dalton SO

13 PND-LE B x2:16.10
1) Blau, Jacob SR 2) Ware, Jonathan SR
3) Carroll, Jesse JR 4) McGraw, Kyle JR

Event 17 Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Lynch, Lexi SR DTV-OH 1:05.14 16
2 Suh, Alyssa FR TPA-LE 1:11.30 13
3 Shroyer, Shawna SR WRV-OH 1:13.45 12
4 Bell, Kylie SR MAYS 1:14.17 11
5 Hudson, Kenzie SR WRV-OH 1:19.76 10
6 Santiago-Flores, Aurora SR TPA-LE 1:19.91 9
7 Dabelko, Sofie JR TPA-LE 1:20.63 7
8 Browning, Ryin SO ZRO 1:22.10 5
9 Vaughn, Katie SO PHI 1:23.52 4
10 LeFevre, Kaitlyn JR NEW-OH 1:23.77 3
11 Fliger, Audrey SO DTV-OH 1:23.98 2
12 Sellers, Anna JR JGHS 1:26.46 1
13 Dabelko, Emma FR TPA-LE 1:28.05
14 Hampp, Rachel JR MAYS 1:28.26
15 Pahoundis, Mary JR CAM-OH 1:28.36
16 Nelson, Hannah SO CHS 1:29.69
17 Murray, Audree SR WRV-OH 1:31.60
18 Bemiller, Paige SO WRV-OH 1:33.28
19 Peterson, Hailie SO CAM-OH 1:36.57
20 Whitehouse, Chloe FR ZWM-OH 1:37.01
21 Roche, Stella FR NEW-OH 1:37.32
22 Madden, Emma FR PND-LE 1:37.80
23 Hart, Amber JR AAL-LE 1:43.90
24 Rose, Alexia JR CHS 1:51.69

Event 18 Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Cooper, Nate SR WRV-OH 59.65 16
2 Hawes, Nathan SR TPA-LE 1:00.05 13
3 Carpenetti, Tyler SR CAM-OH 1:06.39 12
4 Smith, Chris JR AAL-LE 1:08.59 11
5 Mirgon, Drew JR ZWM-OH 1:09.23 10
6 Anderson, Zac SR ZRO 1:10.12 9
7 Stowe, Cirus SO TPA-LE 1:10.72 7
8 Allen, Eric SO DTV-OH 1:11.40 5
9 Needles, Leyton ZHS-OH 1:12.80 4
10 Reicher, Louie SR JGHS 1:13.97 3
11 Johnson, Drew SR JGHS 1:20.68 2
12 Wahl, Lane FR WRV-OH 1:20.97 1
13 Poorman, Kaden FR WRV-OH 1:21.58
14 Dow, James JR NEW-OH 1:21.90
15 Tompkins, Tyler ZHS-OH 1:25.76
16 Burkhart, Cory SO ZWM-OH 1:27.83
17 Lahmers, Trey FR JGHS 1:27.90
18 Gutridge, Paul JR ZWM-OH 1:29.40
19 Jacobs, Eric SO WRV-OH 1:29.41
20 McGraw, Kyle JR PND-LE 1:36.70
21 Bowling, Devon SO PND-LE 1:39.28
22 Blau, Jacob SR PND-LE 1:42.09

Event 19 Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Curtis, Tara FR JGHS 1:12.19 16
2 Ashcraft, Lindsey FR WRV-OH 1:18.15 13
3 Narasimhan, Shifra SO TPA-LE 1:23.23 12
4 Gilkerson, Paige JR PHI 1:23.92 11
5 Hafer, Olivia ZHS-OH 1:25.23 10
6 Meek, Kristian SR WRV-OH 1:32.29 9
7 Heise, Ceci SR DTV-OH 1:32.58 7
8 Frew, Cami FR DTV-OH 1:33.16 5
9 Prevatt, Evelyn SO CAM-OH 1:35.34 4
10 Scarmack, Sophie JR AAL-LE 1:35.84 3
11 Jacobs, Laci FR WRV-OH 1:36.37 2
12 Hall, Bella FR CHS 1:36.45 1
13 Sheets, Cara FR TPA-LE 1:37.99
14 Peterson, Paige JR CAM-OH 1:38.91
15 Holderbaum, Taylor SR CHS 1:43.24
16 Shroyer, Paige SO WRV-OH 1:43.49
17 Hibbard, Cami SO TPA-LE 1:43.98
18 Cuce, Gabriela Malhotra FR PND-LE 1:45.39
19 Isaac, Madison SO PND-LE 1:49.97
20 Veazey, Abigail SO PND-LE 1:52.59
21 Kim, SoYul SO CHS 1:54.50

Event 20 Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Fischer, Caleb JR WRV-OH 1:07.00 16
2 Spragg, Zach SR DTV-OH 1:08.54 13
3 Frame, Jason SR CAM-OH 1:15.07 12
4 Rost, Derek SR JGHS 1:17.01 11
5 St Clair, Noah JR JGHS 1:17.40 10
6 Chernick, Jared SR ZWM-OH 1:19.88 9
7 Hambel, Kade ZHS-OH 1:23.99 7
8 Beckert, Cope SR ZWM-OH 1:24.74 5
9 Dolen, Gabe ZHS-OH 1:26.39 4
10 Ridenour, Otto JR ZWM-OH 1:27.61 3
11 Patel, Jiten SR PND-LE 1:29.00 2
12 McSteen, Liam JR TPA-LE 1:29.67 1
13 Davis, Trey SO WRV-OH 1:32.21
14 Johnston, Aidan FR MEAD 1:34.87
15 Ross, Randall JR MEAD 1:36.60
16 Madden, Connor JR PND-LE 1:44.36
17 Ware, Jonathan SR PND-LE 1:52.55
--- Pino, Mathew JR NEW-OH DQ
--- Kline, Will SO DTV-OH DQ

Event 21 Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time

1 DTV-OH A 4:04.48 32
1) Frueh, Elise E SR 2) McGee, Kieranda JR
3) Lutz, Menly SR 4) Holmes, Caroline O FR

2 TPA-LE A 4:09.74 26
1) Tonkovich, Grace JR 2) Stowe, Syd FR
3) Roosenburg, Selinde JR 4) Wilson, Sylvie SO

3 TPA-LE B x4:33.15
1) Hauschild, Emma JR 2) Miller, Abby FR
3) Kemerer, Grace SR 4) Dabelko, Emma FR

4 PHI A 4:40.44 24
1) Zimmerman, Deaney SO 2) Irvin, Sarah A JR
3) Vaughn, Katie SO 4) Gilkerson, Paige JR

5 JGHS A 4:41.53 22
1) Beck, Katelyn SR 2) Howell, Alaina SR
3) Sellers, Anna JR 4) Robertson, Makenzie JR

6 WRV-OH A 4:43.44 20
1) Fornara, Josie SO 2) Jacobs, Emily JR
3) Hudson, Kenzie SR 4) Vandenbark, Jesse JR

7 CHS A 4:44.20 18
1) Holderbaum, Taylor SR 2) Williams, Carlie SO
3) Ackley, Reanna SR 4) Casey, Emily JR

8 WRV-OH B x4:58.39
1) Snyder, Maggie SR 2) Hardesty, Katie FR
3) Vandenbark, Rachel FR 4) Roberts, Kyara SO

9 ZWM-OH A 5:02.40 14
1) House, Sarah JR 2) Walter, Lauren JR
3) Mynes, Delaney JR 4) Lee, Alex JR

10 MAYS A 5:04.45 10
1) Bell, Kylie SR 2) Adornetto, Lili B SO
3) Thompson, Molly SO 4) Hampp, Rachel JR

11 PND-LE A 5:05.34 8
1) Blau, Courtney SO 2) Delabar, Lauren JR
3) Cassidy, Elizabeth JR 4) Fraley, Hannah FR

12 DTV-OH B x5:08.09
1) Frew, Cami FR 2) Smith, Kenzie JR
3) Simpson, Jasmine FR 4) Sees, Marissa FR

13 NEW-OH A 5:38.62 6
1) Snow, Breanna FR 2) Roche, Stella FR
3) Reif, Elaine SO 4) Cordle, Sara E JR

14 CAM-OH A 5:43.84 4
1) Peterson, Hailie SO 2) Pahoundis, Mary JR
3) Peterson, Paige JR 4) Prevatt, Evelyn SO

15 PND-LE B x5:51.12
1) Cuce, Gabriela Malhotra FR 2) Madden, Emma FR
3) Veazey, Abigail SO 4) Barbarits, Jaida SO

Event 22 Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time

1 TPA-LE A 3:32.95 32
1) Hawes, Nathan SR 2) Gerig, Joe SR
3) Fox, Noah SO 4) Benencia-Courreges, Martin JR

2 DTV-OH A 3:48.26 26
1) Allen, Eric SO 2) Spragg, Zach SR
3) Bumpus, Keegan SO 4) Crown, Dayne JR

3 JGHS A 3:56.37 24
1) Mihalko, Robert JR 2) Reicher, Louie SR
3) Cocca, Mark SR 4) Andrews, Nicholas SO

4 PND-LE A 3:58.03 22
1) Mays, Sam SO 2) Beckett, Joseph JR
3) Randaisi, Alex SR 4) Taylor, Tris JR

5 WRV-OH A 4:02.74 20
1) Tumblin, Zared SR 2) Berry, Trase JR
3) Harsh, Dylan JR 4) Hammond, RJ SO

6 ZWM-OH A 4:06.10 18
1) Chernick, Jared SR 2) Ruggles, Wade JR
3) Denny, Owen SR 4) Slisatakorn, Nattasit JR

7 ZHS-OH A 4:14.58 14

8 DTV-OH B x4:24.57
1) Bell, Chad SO 2) Smythe, Brody SR
3) Kline, Will SO 4) Jacoby, Benjamin SO

9 JGHS B x4:38.96
1) Halasi, Alex SO 2) Johnson, Drew SR
3) Milhoan, Cody FR 4) Lahmers, Trey FR

10 NEW-OH A 4:39.57 10
1) Pino, Mathew JR 2) Spicer, Elliot FR
3) Dow, James JR 4) Queen, Dalton SO

11 WRV-OH B x4:43.20
1) Phillips, Tyler SO 2) Jacobs, Eric SO
3) Poorman, Kaden FR 4) Wahl, Lane FR

12 PND-LE B x4:45.09
1) Shepherd, Xavier FR 2) Patel, Jiten SR
3) Madden, Connor JR 4) Smith, Drew SR

13 ZWM-OH B x4:58.38
1) Ridenour, Otto JR 2) Porter, Cayden SO
3) Gutridge, Paul JR 4) Burkhart, Cory SO

Post Reply

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests