Top 50 2017

Post Reply
User avatar
noreply66
SEOP HOF
Posts: 15554
Joined: Sat Oct 24, 2015 8:10 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Top 50 2017

Post by noreply66 » Wed Jun 07, 2017 4:27 pm

Girls 100 Hurdles


14.66...11.....E. Ruby.....Wheelersburg
15.25...11.....Pitzer.....McClain
15.83...11.....C. Chandler.....Piketon
15.86...12.....M. Oiler.....Gallia
16.21...10.....M. Campbell.....Nelson/York
16.40...11.....A. Sullivan.....Chillicothe
16.43...12.....E. Roberts.....Marietta
16.61...00.....R. Richardson.....Clinton-Massie
16.73...12.....O. Plaumer.....Zane Trace
16.88...11.....C. Staggs.....Eastern S
16.95...11.....K. Prall.....Waverly
16.96...00.....M. Creamer.....Miami Trace
17.00...00.....A. Chaney.....Hillsboro
17.03...10.....L. Griffins.....Ironton
17.04...10.....E. Bogard.....Warren
17.05...09.....M. Huff.....Vinton Cty
17.13...09.....P. Miller.....Oah Hill
17.14...12....A. Forbes.....Fairfield Christian
17.19...11.....A. Cotton.....Logan Elm
17.20...09.....E. Myers.....Logan
17.20...09.....J. Meadows.....Alexander
17.31...11.....C. Brown.....Fairland
17.37...12.....L. Stanley.....Belpre
17.40...12.....C. Thrapp.....Logan
17.42...09.....G. Gibson.....River Valley
17.45...09.....M. Bivans.....Wheelersburg
17.50...12.....J. Hamrick.....Warren
17.50...11.....M. Allman.....Southeastern
17.52...09.....S. Cecil.....Dawson-Bryant
17.56...11.....S. White.....Vinton Cty
17.60...12.....D. Moore.....Southeastern
17.63...00.....R. Haithcock.....Washington
17.69...00.....Hobbs.....Alexander
17.72...10.....A. Marshall.....Fairland
17.75...10.....M. Miller.....Westfall
17.78...10.....J. Acord.....Huntington
17.82...11.....L. Sharp.....South Point
17.84...10.....O. Bean.....Athens
17.84...11.....M. Little.....Eastern R
17.91...00.....E. Hess.....Hillsboro
18.01...10.....E. Gunnoe.....Unioto
18.04...12.....K. Hackworth.....Paint Valley
18.06...00.....V. Ilg.....Wilmington
18.08...11.....L. Wise.....Ironton
18.08...11.....A. Blankenship.....Lynchburg
18.14...12.....McCarty.....West Union
18.17...11.....H. Evans.....Logan
18.24...00.....Elliot.....Waverly
18.24...09.....T.Portius.....Logan Elm
18.26...09.....A. Baker.....Fairfield Union

Boys 110 Hurdles

14.91...12.....T. Moore.....Marietta
15.03...12.....Beach.....River Valley
15.10...12.....J. Wallace.....Logan
15.50...00.....C. Seyfang.....Circleville
15.62...11.....B. Tilley.....Minford
15.65...00.....C. Rice.....Washington
15.78...00.....W. Ogg.....Fairfield Union
15.83...00.....L. Gray.....McClain
15.85...12.....Dummit.....River Valley
15.88...11.....S. Noll.....Fisher Catholic
15.88...11.....C. Summer.....Paint Valley
15.92...00.....N. Hayward.....Wilmington
15.97...09.....J. Laugh.....Warren
16.03...10.....G. Keeney.....Fairland
16.26...00.....Savely.....Waverly
16.31...12.....T. Trawick.....Piketon
16.37...10.....J. Perry.....Nelson/York
16.40...11.....A. Baker.....Waterford
16.48...00.....T. Langley.....Washington
16.59...11.....A. Naayers.....Fairfield Christian
16.64...12.....R. Starling.....Circleville
16.67...09.....I. Cockrill.....Paint Valley
16.69...12.....C. Ritchie.....Eastern R
16.71...10.....B. Howard.....Wahama
16.76...10.....G. Settlestrom.....Marietta
16.90...10.....J. Whitworth.....Dawson-Bryant
16.93...10.....Z. Huffman.....Green
16.95...11.....A. Patrick.....Wheelersburg
16.96...09.....C. Watts.....Fairland
17.00...11.....S. Goings.....Clinton-Massie
17.11...12.....H. Ashton.....Fairland
17.12...12.....A. Carver.....West
17.14...11.....T. Weaver.....Waterford
17.15...12.....J. Kennedy.....Meigs
17.16...00.....W. Cory.....Miami Trace
17.28...00....Z. Bradshaw.....Wilmington
17.40...12.....W. Kidder.....East Clinton
17.44...11.....E. Blain.....Gallia
17.46...09.....M. Johnson.....Jackson
17.50...11.....B. Queen.....Jackson
17.50...10.....C. McClay.....Northwest
17.51...09.....B. Ashley.....Minford
17.57...11.....B. Cruthrs.....Meigs
17.60...09.....C. Leach.....Logan
17.60...00.....J. Harris.....Chillicothe
17.70...11.....R. Shellett.....Federal Hocking
17.73...00.....C. Watson.....Hillsboro
17.74...10.....G. Kidd.....Rock Hill
17.75...00.....G. Folts.....McClain
17.78...11.....A. Sowards.....Wheelersburg

Girls 100 Meters

12.08...11.....L. Shipley.....Portsmouth
12.22...09.....R. Burns.....Washington
12.56...11.....Pitzer.....McClain
12.69...12.....M. Johnson.....Jackson
12.70...12.....Gibson.....Clinton -Massie
12.81...11.....L. Heigly.....Waverly
12.82...11.....B. Arledge.....Alexander
12.89...10.....K. Betzing.....Meigs
12.89...00.....M. Creamer.....Miami Trace
12.90...12.....M. Oiler.....Gallia
12.92...10.....T. Swarts.....Meigs
12.93...12.....L. Bailey.....Logan Elm
12.96...12.....H. Reigal.....Westfall
12.98...11.....M. Hopkins.....Eastern S
12.99...00.....S. Maust.....Berne Union
13.00...12.....P. Rolf.....Clinton-Massie
13.01...00.....J. Hart.....Hillsboro
13.05...10.....T. Nonnenmacker.....Marietta
13.09...09.....K. Pauley.....Ironton
13.10...09.....K. Bailey.....Whiteoak
13.10...09.....K. Guiler.....Amanda
13.17...11.....G. Throne.....Southeastern
13.19...11.....M. Cousins.....Chillicothe
13.20...11.....S. Dabelko.....Athens
13.20...12.....K. Denbow.....Athens
13.23...10.....P. Wrightsel.....Chillicothe
13.23...11.....S. Fick.....Nelson/York
13.24...11.....A. Laubenthal.....Fairfield Christian
13.27...11.....A. Quaintence.....Fisher Catholic
13.30...12.....L. Richardson.....Alexander
13.30...10.....A. Boldozer.....Logan Elm
13.32...12.....M. Flitter.....Unioto
13.33...00.....C. Lee.....Circleville
13.35...10.....M. Thompson.....Unioto
13.36...12.....L. Pullins.....Eastern R
13.37...09.....M. Dunfee.....Eastern R
13.37...12.....B. Pritchard.....Zane Trace
13.40...00.....S. Kraft.....Fairfield Union
13.40...09.....Malone.....East Clinton
13.42...09.....E. Mapes....Jackson
13.42...10.....H. Williams.....West
13.45...11.....L. Zatta.....Athens
13.46...09.....G. Deacon.....Wheelersburg
13.47...11.....L. Mullins.....Wahama
13.50...10.....Shoemaker.....Peebles
13.50...10.....B. Wilson.....Miller
13.50...09.....K. Bethal.....Unioto
13.50...00.....O. Pflaumer.....Zane Trace
13.53...11.....K. Cook.....Zane Trace

Boys 100 Meters

10.80...12.....T. Ivey.....Unioto.
10.88...12.....I Naayers.....Fairfield Christian
10.96...12.....D. Litteral.....Miami Trace
11.06...00.....J. Hayton.....Hillsboro
11.10...12.....K. Dutiel.....South Webster
11.11...11.....D. Wright.....South Point
11.13...11.....A. Goolsby.....Hillsboro
11.14...09.....B. Ison.....Paint Valley
11.19...00.....J. Knaff.....McClain
11.21...12.....F. Gilbert.....Waverly
11.21...12.....T. Pitzer.....McClain
11.21...00.....L. Richardson.....Clinton-Massie
11.24...12.....J. Mattson.....Athens
11.24...12.....A. Harris.....Zane Trace
11.28...11.....T. Reams.....Belpre
11.30...00.....E. Saucedo.....Miami Trace
11.30...12.....D. O. Blyon.....Clinton Massie
11.30...12.....E. Holzsohu.....Athens
11.31...00.....R. Bowman.....Wilmington
11.37...11.....Webb.....Northwest
11.39...09.....T. Parker.....Portsmouth
11.40...10.....Z. Murrey.....Logan
11.40...11.....Jennings.....Waverly
11.40...11.....T. Albin.....Athens
11.40...12.....D. Pillow.....Zane Trace
11.40...12.....Z. Bodary.....Southeastern.
11.45...11.....N. Rennie.....Fairfield Union
11.46...10.....C. Adams.....Meigs
11.50...11.....D. Ball.....Jackson
11.50...12.....T. Breining.....Logan
11.50...12.....A. Moffett.....River Valley
11.50...10.....C. Smith.....Unioto
11.52...11.....T. Stater.....Fairland
11.52...11.....B. Lent.....Nelson/York
11.53...11.....C. Fletcher.....Chesapeake
11.54...12.....B. Kessler.....Manchester
11.55...11.....G. Tent.....Paint Valley
11.56...00.....Kritzwiser.....Waverly
11.56...10.....Streeter....Valley
11.58...09.....L. Ruby.....Southeastern
11.59...12.....H. Edwards.....Nelson/York
11.60...12.....D. Viney.....Huntington
11.62...10.....J. Huffman.....Fairfield Union
11.64...11.....D. Reyes.....Wheelersburg
11.65...12.....Z. carter.....Lynchburg
11.65...10.....A. Phelps....Wilmington
11.65...12.....J. Hawks.....Federal Hocking
11.67...10.....Farley.....Jackson
11.67...00.....A. mark.....Alexander
11.68...12.....T. Willison.....Logan Elm

Girls 200 Meters

25.25...11.....C. Pitzer.....McClain
25.49...09.....R. Burns.....Washington
25.62...11.....L. Shipley.....Portsmouth
26.20...11.....M. Hopkins.....Eastern S
26.31...12.....H. Riegel.....Westfall
26.42...12.....M. Johnson.....Jackson
26.52...11.....H. Puckett.....Zane Trace
26.65...11.....B. Arledge.....Alexander
26.69...09.....T. Tackett.....Whiteoak
26.95...12.....L. Richardson.....Alexander
26.97...11.....L. Hiegley.....Waverly
26.98...12.....S. Kraft.....Fairfield Union
27.00...09.....K. Bailey.....Whiteoak
27.07...12.....M. Oiler.....Gallia.....OVC
27.07...12.....B. Pritchard.....Zane Trace
27.09...12.....R. Johnson.....Fisher Catholic
27.21...10.....T. Nonnenmacker.....Marietta
27.28...11.....S. Maust.....Berne Union
27.29...00.....Gibson.....Clinton Massie
27.30...11.....M. Cousins.....Chillicothe
27.37...11.....A. Laubenthal.....Fairfield Christian
27.51...00.....S. Debelko.....Athens
27.52...10.....L. Abdella.....Athens
27.54...10.....A. Marshall.....Fairland
27.56...00.....L. Bailey.....Logan Elm
27.61...09.....K. Guiter.....Amanda
27.64...10.....M. Thompson.....Unioto
27.69...09.....K. Pauley.....Ironton
27.69...00.....J. Barnes.....Chillicothe
27.70...11.....T. Marcelino.....Lynchburg
27.75...11.....E. Ruby.....Wheelersburg
27.76...09.....M. Dunfee.....Athens
27.80...00.....Pullins.....Eastern R
27.81...00.....P. Perins.....Circleville
27.82...11.....S. Fick.....Nelson/York
27.86...12.....A. Quaintance.....Fisher Catholic
27.90...12.....C. Poehler.....Adena
27.93...09.....E. Bowe.....Jackson
28.00...00.....K. Betzing.....Meigs
28.00...10.....B. Dawson.....Waterford
28.00...09.....H. Addy.....Zane Trace
28.01...10.....R, Wrightsel.....Chillicothe
28.02...12.....S. McCoy.....South Webster
28.03...00.....K. Osborne.....Washington
28.06...09.....M. Lanning.....Fairfield Union
28.07...12.....A. Myers.....Marietta
28.07...12.....S. Beavers.....Marietta
28.08...00.....P. Rolf.....Clinton-Massie
28.20...10.....E. Bogard.....Warren
28.25...10.....D. Grant.....Rock Hill

Boys 200 Meters

22.13...12.....I. Naayers.....Fairfield Christian
22.22...12.....D. Litteral.....Miami Trace
22.47...11.....N. Rennie.....Fairfield Union
22.53...12.....F. Gilbert.....Waverly
22.61...12.....K. Dutiel.....Southwest
22.64...12.....E. Holzschu.....Athens
22.79...12.....T. Pitzer.....McClain
22.80...12.....A. Harris....Zane Trace
22.81...00.....A. Bowman.....Wilmington
22.86...12.....J. Mattson.....Athens
22.87...12.....B. Brewster.....Western
22.93...11.....D. Reyes.....Wheelersburg
22.94...11.....B. Lent.....Nelson/York
22.99...12.....T. Willison.....Logan Elm
23.00...00.....E. Sanceda.....Miami Trace
23.05...11.....C. Cook.....Nelson/York
23.09...12.....B. Kessler.....Manchester
23.21...11.....Jennings.....Waverly
23.21...10.....D. Wright.....South Point
23.28...00.....L. Richardson.....Wilmington
22.33...12.....T. Moore.....Marietta
23.34...12.....I. Lester.....Gallia
23.34...11.....D. Copp.....Sutheastern
23.35...12.....H. Edwards.....Nelson/York
23.36...12.....Z. Bodary.....Southeastern
23.38...10.....C. Adams.....Meigs
23.43...09.....K. Hicks.....Amanda
23.43...11.....J. Albin.....Athens
23.46...12.....J. Hayton.....Hillsboro
23.50...12.....P. Rosado.....Logan
23.50...10.....W. Fields.....Belpre
23.53...11.....G. Trend.....Paint Valley
23.56...10.....D. Turner.....Fisher Catholic
23.57...10.....J. Perry.....Meigs
23.60...12.....D. Ison.....Whiteoak
23.60...12.....Z. Carter.....Lynchburg
23.60...09.....B. Ison.....Paint Valley
23.62...11.....T. Staten.....Fairland
23.67...11.....G. Streeter.....Valley
23.70...12.....T. Breining.....Logan
23.70...10.....D. Ball.....Jackson
23.72...12.....J. Barrow.....Ironton
23.73...00.....C. Hedges.....Circleville
23.75...10.....K. Sites.....Dawson-Bryant
23.77...12.....P. Angelo.....Warren
23.81...12.....D. Dehmlow.....Marietta
23.84...12.....D. O'Bryon.....Clinton-Massie
23.86...00.....B. McCoy.....Jackson
23.87...11.....Webb.....Northwest
23.91...00.....G. Adams.....Meigs
23.91...12.....T. Janning.....Fairfield Union

Girls 300 Hurdles

44.05...12.....M. Oiler.....Gallia
45.62...11.....I Ruby.....Wheelersburg
47.08...10.....M. Creamer.....Miami Trace
48.15...12.....O. Vance.....Westfall
47.45...00.....C. Pitzer.....McClain
47.64...11.....A. Sullivan.....Chillicothe
48.30...11.....C. Syaggs.....Eastern S
48.41...11.....C. Chandler.....Piketon
48.48...10.....B. Dawson.....Waterford
48.68...09.....O. Smith.....Notre Dame
48.82...12.....Terry.....Alexander
48.94...10.....E. Gunnoe.....Unioto
49.28...09.....K. Stone.....Peebles
49.57...09.....S. Cecil.....Dawson-Bryant
49.67...11.....M. Newell.....Fairfield Union
50.43...11.....L. Sharp.....South Point
50.69...11.....H. Evans.....Logan
50.84...11.....K. Prull.....Waverly
50.84...12.....A. Forbes.....Fairfield Christian
51.32...09.....P. Miller.....Oak Hill
51.32...12.....E. Roberts.....Marietta
51.51...09.....M. Elliott.....Waverly
51.57...10.....M. Campbell.....Nelson/York
51.75...11.....A. Blankenship.....Lynchburg
51.90...10.....A. Turnbull.....Logan
51.92...10.....A. Werry.....Warren
52.02...10.....O. bean.....Athens
52.09...12.....E. Moore.....Westfall
52.12...10.....K. Fuller.....Fairland
52.17...09.....E. hess.....Hillsboro
52.26...11.....L. Wise.....Ironton
52.35...09.....A. Jarvis.....Federal Hocking
52.37...09.....G. Thomas.....Fairfield Union
52.71...09.....K. Bethal.....Unioto
53.01...09.....A. Duffie.....Fairfield
53.23...00.....R. Haithcock.....Washington
53.24...11.....C. Dobbins.....Paint Valley
53.24...12.....D. Moore.....Southeastern
53.39...10.....L. Womelsdorf.....Hillsboro
53.50...00.....Richardson.....Clinton-Massie
53.62...10.....R. Griffins.....Ironton
53.70...09.....M. Bivens.....Wheelersburg
54.00...09.....M. Huff.....Vinton Cty
54.00...11.....A. Lollathin.....River Valley
54.12...09.....J. Sharp.....Berne Union
54.20...12.....J. Hemrick.....Warren
54.23...11.....A. Smith.....Notre Dame
54.34...10.....G. Edwards.....Meigs
54.37...00.....V. Ilg.....Wilmington
54.45...10.....G. Dunkle.....Zane Trace

Boys 300 Hurdles

38.79...12.....T. Moore.....Marietta
39.34...12.....J. Wallace.....Logan
39.96...11.....T. Reams.....Belpre
40.17...09.....J. Laugh.....Warren
40.41...11.....B. McCoy.....Jackson
40.62...00.....C. Seyfang.....Circleville
40.65...00.....W. Ogg.....Fairfield Union
41.42...11.....B. Tilley.....Minford
41.51...11.....L. Gray.....McClain
41.80...11.....S. Goings.....Clinton-Massie
41.90...12.....W. Kidder.....East Clinton
41.97...11.....A. Patrick.....Wheelersburg
41.99...10.....J. Perry.....Nelson/York
42.30...12.....J. Dumitt.....River Valley
42.40...11.....C. Summar.....Paint Valley
42.63...12.....T. Trawick.....Piketon
42.66...00.....J. Harris.....Chillicothe
42.68...12.....C. Ritchie.....Eastern R
42.95...10.....C. McManaway.....Fairfield Christian
43.07...10.....C. McClay.....Northwest
43.08...10.....G. Keeney.....Fairland
43.05...11.....A. Naayers.....Fairfield Christian
43.12...00.....J. Eastern R.....Miami Trace
43.24...00.....G. Watson.....Hillsboro
43.28...11.....C. Williams.....Fairfield Christian
43.29...10.....G. Settlestrom.....Marietta
43.34...11.....A. Baker.....Waterford
43.44...12.....I. Beach.....River Valley
43.50...11.....E. Blain.....Gallia
43.57...00.....C. Rice.....Washington
43.71...00.....Z. Bradshaw.....Waterford
43.73...09.....T. McCoy.....Portsmouth
44.03...11.....S. Noll.....Fairfield Catholic
44.17...09.....K. Harleess.....Chesapeake
44.30...11.....T. Mansfield.....Logan
44.36...00.....Saverly.....Waverly
44.39...12.....R. Callahan.....Unioto
44.40...10.....G. Keeney.....Fairland
44.40...10.....C. Watts.....Fairland
44.48...10.....I. Huffman.....Green
44.52...11.....C. May.....West Union
44.60...11.....J. Kennedy....Meigs
44.60...11.....R. Skellutt.....Federal Hocking
44.64...00.....G. Folts.....McClain
44.61...10.....N. Felts.....Unioto
44.66...10.....A. Holley.....Portsmouth
44.70...09.....B. Ashkey.....Minford
44.71...00.....H. Ashton.....Fairland
44.79...11.....G. Spargur.....Fairfield Union
44.81...09.....I. Cockhill.....Paint Valley
44.83...11.....T. Taylor.....Notre Dame
44.94...00.....A. McDonald.....Clinton-Massie

Girls 400 Meters

0:56.28.....11.....L. Shipley.....Portsmouth
0:57.69.....09.....R. Burns.....Washington
0:58.05.....12.....R. Johnson.....Fairfield Christian
0:58.76.....12.....S. kraft.....Fairfield Union
0:59.79.....11.....L. Heigley.....Waverly
1:00.80.....12.....T. tackett.....Whiteoak
1:00.92.....12.....B. Pritchard.....Zane Trace
1:00.96.....11.....H. Pucket.....Zane Trace
1:01.42.....09.....E. Bowe.....Waverly
1:01.43.....12.....Pullins.....Eastern R
1:01.88.....09.....M. Lanning.....Christian
1:01.91.....11.....M. McCluig.....Northwest
1:02.17.....10.....A. DeLong.....Circleville
1:02.47.....12.....M. Oiler.....Gallia
1:02.80.....09.....E. Dabelko.....Athens
1:02.90.....00.....J. Hart.....Hillsboro
1:02.94.....00.....M. Adu.....Fairfield Christian
1:03.00.....11.....J. Cook..... Eastern R
1:03.14.....12.....C. Poehler.....Adena
1:03.16.....12.....S. McCoy.....South Webster
1:03.16.....11.....S. Debelko.....Athens
1:03.25.....00.....E. Strolt.....Jackson
1:03.50.....10.....S. Spencer.....Belpre
1:04.09.....12.....O. Pflaumer.....Zane Trace
1:04.10.....00.....Dunn.....Alexander
1:04.28.....09.....K. Ball.....Belpre
1:04.30.....09.....A. Dingus.....Wheelersburg
1:04.39.....09.....S. Reese.....River Valley
1:04.40.....12.....D. Grant.....Rock Hill
1:04.44.....00.....K. Osborne.....Washington
1:04.60.....10.....A. Marshall.....Fairland
1:04.60.....11.....M. Myers.....Unioto
1:04.62.....11.....S. Maust.....Berne Union
1:04.66.....12.....K. Edwards.....Faiefield Christian
1:04.70.....00.....S. Burt.....Wilmington
1:04.80.....12.....M. Johnson.....Jackson
1:04.88.....12.....S. Beavers.....Marietta
1:04.90.....12.....K. Moulton.....Athens
1:04.96.....00.....A. Hardestay.....McClain
1:05.00.....10.....M. Cremeans.....Meigs
1:05.00.....00.....C. Johnson.....River Valley
1:05.01.....00.....J. Roper.....Chillicothe
1:05.02.....09.....E. Myers.....Logan
1:05.04.....00.....K. Galloway.....Circleville
1:05.17.....09.....A. Shupert.....West Union
1:05.22.....09.....L. Irwin.....Wheelersburg
1:05.25.....11.....A. Miller.....Fairfield Christian
1:05.30.....00.....McCord.....Wilmington
1:05.39.....09.....S. Smith.....Amanda
1:05.40.....12.....K. Smith.....Southern
1:05.63.....11.....R. Osborn.....Clay
1:05.87.....00.....A. Aredge.....Miami Trace
1:05.87.....11.....G. Jonkovich.....Athens

Boys 400 Meters

49.19.....12.....I. Naayers.....Fairfird Christian
49.27.....11.....N. Rennie.....Fairfield Union
50.04.....11.....Jennings.....Waverly
50.49.....12.....E. Holzshu.....Athens
50.98.....12.....A. Harris.....Zane Trace
51.34.....11.....C. Fletcher.....Chesapeake
51.38.....12.....D. Viney.....Huntington
51.41.....12.....E. Sauceda.....Miami Trace
51.52.....12.....A. Marks.....Alexander
51.67.....11.....D. Reyes.....Wheelersburg
51.67.....11.....T. Tesi.....Paint Valley
51.76.....10.....J. Wolfe.....Fairfield Union
51.87.....12.....E. Leist.....Eastern Bev
52.04.....00.....B. Kessler.....Manchester
52.09.....00.....B. Duffie.....Fairfield
52.16.....00.....T. Reams.....Belpre
52.20.....12.....P. Rosado.....Logan
52.44.....10.....G. Pantelidis.....Waterford
52.55.....12.....I. Lester.....Gallia
52.58.....09.....J. Klinker.....Piketon
52.66.....12.....K. Rogers.....Zane Trace
52.87.....10.....K. Sites.....Dawson-Bryanr
52.96.....11.....Keitzwiser.....Waverly
53.00.....12.....Ison.....Whiteoak
53.04.....09.....B. Askley.....Minford
53.10.....11.....T. Myers.....Logan
53.48.....09.....T. Norris.....Alexander
53.60.....12.....L. Adams.....Meigs
53.61.....12.....J. Facemyer.....Eastern R
53.64.....00.....H. Price.....Fairfield Union
53.76.....12.....K. Foreman.....Warren
53.87.....10.....C. Brandt.....South Point
53.93.....11.....T. Webb.....Northwest
54.02.....12.....A. Moffett.....River Valley
54.09.....12.....K. Duties.....South Webster
54.13.....09.....E. Johnson.....Portsmouth
54.20.....10.....T. Newkick.....McClain
54.22.....09.....L. Ruby.....Southeastern
54.27.....12.....T. McSweeney.....Minford
54.32.....10.....T. Workman.....Hillsboro
54.34.....12.....J. Hawk.....Federal Hocking
54.36.....00.....A. Kimball.....McClain
54.41.....11.....B. Griffiths.....Jackson
54.42.....10.....F.. Gillenwater.....Notre Dame
54.46.....11.....G. Maiden.....Nelson/York
54.49.....12.....D. Dunn.....Gallia
54.56.....12.....T. Compton.....Minford
54.65.....09.....J. Ramey.....Chesapeake
54.65.....10.....E. Bohyer.....Nelson/York
54.66.....10.....G. Legend.....Fisher Catholic

Girls 800 Meters

2:21.54.....10.....M. Adu.....Fairfield Christian
2:23.16.....12.....M. Watts.....Gallia
2:23.39.....12.....B. DeLong.....Circleville
2:23.67.....12.....K. Edwards.....Fairfield Christian
2:24.42.....11.....J. Cook.....Eastern R
2:24.66.....10.....D. King.....Fairfield Union
2:24.97.....12.....L. Butterbaugh.....Amanda
2:25.39.....10.....S. Spencer.....Belpre
2:25.59.....09.....K. Hegemeyer.....Chesapeake
2:26.09.....11.....M. Garrison.....Washington
2:26.50.....12.....M. Smith.....Logan
2:26.67.....10.....M. Ruff.....Fairfield Union
2:26.77.....11.....A. Evans.....Unioto
2:27.46.....12.....R. Johnson.....Fairfield Christian
2:27.62.....12.....G. Towler.....Waverly
2:28.16.....11.....M. McClury.....Northwest
2:28.33.....09.....A. Shupert.....West Union
2:28.58.....12.....M. Oiler.....Gallia
2:28.99.....11.....B. Ward.....Oak Hill
2:29.00.....10.....J. Seas.....Peebles
2:29.22.....12.....I. Beam.....Zane Trace
2:30.13.....12.....E. Hoellich.....Fairfield Union
2:30.22.....09.....L. Tarlton.....Chillicothe
2:30.33.....00.....K. Hurley.....McClain
2:30.93.....12.....L. Cox.....Southeastern
2:31.04.....10.....P. Remy.....Alexander
2:31.78.....10.....C. Stoller.....Warren
2:31.79.....00.....L. Pullins.....Eastern R
2:31.87.....00.....Heigley.....Waverly
2:32.30.....10.....E. Cuzzalinni.....Chillicothe
2:32.67.....09.....B. Johnson.....Gallia
2:33.52.....10.....M. Pannell.....Fairland
2:33.78.....10.....C. Murphy.....Fayetteville
2:34.69.....00.....H. Lecrone.....Fairfield Union
2:34.97.....11.....T. Flechtner.....Zane Trace
2:35.30.....00.....S. McCloud.....Wilmington
2:35.40.....09.....E. Fannin.....Eastern S
2:35.58.....11.....M. Bentley.....Athens
2:35.70.....12.....H. Wright.....Unioto
2:35.92.....10.....J. Edwards.....Notre Dame
2:35.97.....12.....L. Michigan.....Athens
2:36.08.....12.....R. Wyatt.....Piketon
2:36.09.....00.....A. McCoy.....Miami Trace
2:36.09.....11.....S. Whiting.....Athens
2:36.19.....11.....B. Hartsook.....Berne Union
2:36.21.....12.....T. Parker.....Eastern R
2:36.53.....10.....O. Messer.....South Webster
2:37.79.....10.....A. Durst.....Eastern R
2:38.18.....10.....L. Chevalier.....Vinton Cty
2:38.21.....09.....J. Walker.....Warren

Boys 800 Meters

1:57.63.....12.....I. Lester....Gallia
1:57.68.....12.....K. Crisenberry.....Gallia
1:57.75.....10.....T. Tonkovich.....Athens
1:57.96.....10.....B. Duffie.....Fairfield
1:59.65.....12.....D. Pillow.....Zane Trace
1:59.75.....12.....J. Facemyer.....Eastern R
2:00.03.....10.....C. Dennis.....Fairfield Union
2:00.10.....00.....C. Clever.....Zane Trace
2:00.66.....11.....H. Matthews.....Marietta
2:01.04.....11.....A. Taylor.....Piketon
2:01.80.....11.....B. Underwood.....Washington
2:01.84.....10.....V. Aguilera.....Rock Hill
2:01.90.....00.....D. Burley.....Fairfield
2:03.11.....12.....J. Fuhimann.....Minford
2:03.36.....10.....E.Leist.....Eastern B
2:03.39.....12.....H. Bennington..... South Webster
2:03.56.....12.....A. Donovan.....Logan Elm
2:03.94.....11.....G. Johnson.....Chesapeake
2:04.06.....09.....P. Demster.....Warren
2:04.60.....12.....B. Day.....Fairland
2:04.93.....11.....N. Richmond.....Fairfield
2:05.10.....00.....Z. Chowning.....Clinton-Massie
2:05.12.....00.....J. Boldoser.....Logan Elm
2:05.18.....12.....H. Hoover.....Waverly
2:05.24.....12.....T. Swisher.....Fairfield
2:05.32.....12.....J. McCoy.....Port. West
2:05.42.....10.....M. Strohm.....Athens
2:05.73.....10.....C. House.....Fairfield Union
2:05.98.....00.....J. lewis.....Miami Trace
2:06.40.....10.....T. Alexander.....Hillsboro
2:06.43.....10.....K. Coen.....River Valley
2:06.55.....12.....D. Vance.....Berne Union
2:06.73.....12.....B. Merry.....Lynchburg
2:06.96.....00.....A. Hudson.....Clinton Massie
2:07.00.....00.....N. King.....Wheelersburg
2:07.00.....09.....J. Aguilera.....Rock Hill
2:07.18.....11.....C. Doughty.....Marietta
2:07.50.....00.....A. Ruff.....Fairfield Union
2:07.67.....11.....N Abbott..... River Valley
2:07.72.....00.....B. Haines.....Hillsboro
2:07.92.....12.....N. Davis.....Fairfield Christian
2:07.71.....11.....E. Pennywitt.....Manchester
2:07.99.....10.....B. Robinson.....Unioto
2:08.12.....10.....T. Markko.....Unioto
2:08.16.....12.....T. Heggard.....Port. West
2:08.50.....00.....C. Carter.....Alexander
2:09.06....10.....P. McAllister.....Paint Valley
2:09.49.....10.....Ca. Bell.....Logan
2:09.53.....00.....G. Johnson.....Zane Trace
2:09.72.....12.....D. Dotson.....Chesapeake

Girls 1600 Meters

5:04.93.....12.....K. Edwards.....Fairfield Christian
5:13.66.....12.....E. Hoellrich.....Fairfield Union
5:14.74.....09.....P. Chowning.....Clinton-Massie
5:15.70.....10.....J. Seas.....Peebles
5:16.04.....11.....R. Shoup.....Athens
5:16.52.....11.....M. Garrison.....Washington
5:17.01.....11.....Evans.....Unioto
5:17.70.....12.....M. Smith.....Logan
5:22.35.....12....I. Beam.....Zane Trace
5:22.60.....00.....H. Lecrone.....Fairfield Union
5:29.61.....11.....T. Flechtner.....Zane Trace
5:30.62.....12.....M. Watts.....Gallia
5:30.90.....12.....H. Wright.....Unioto
5:31.94.....11.....J. Hoover.....Fairfield Union
5:33.71.....09.....L. Tarlton.....Chillicothe
5:33.96.....09.....S. Pennington.....Berne Union
5:36.79.....10.....S. Wilson.....Athens
5:36.90.....10.....A. Durst.....Eastern R
5:39.34.....12.....S. Mather.....Athens
5:39.79.....09.....C. Colwell.....Fairfield
5:40.06.....10.....C. Murphy.....Fayetteville
5:40.90.....09.....R. Fee.....Vinton Cty
5:41.27.....09.....E. Lands.....Logan Elm
5:41.44.....10.....O. Messer.....South Webster
5:42.04.....09.....K. Hegemeyer.....Chesapeake
5:43.12.....12.....R. Wyant.....Piketon
5:43.31.....00.....M. Huff.....Fairfield Union
5:44.11.....00.....B. DeLong.....Circleville
5:44.80.....10.....M. Pennell.....Fairland
5:44.93.....10.....C. Brague.....Warren
4:45.44.....12.....M. Spencer....Trimble
5:46.20.....00.....E. Butterbaugh.....Amanda
5:46.81.....12.....T. Parker.....Eastern R
5:48.10.....10.....E. Cuzzalini.....Chillicothe
5:51.00.....11.....Goodman.....Waverly
5:52.16.....09.....A. Shu.....Athens
5:52.50.....10.....Hibbard.....Athens
5:52.88.....10.....S. Crabtree.....Waverly.
5:53.20.....09.....C. Syaller.....Warren
5:53.40.....10.....T. Prater.....Vinton CTY
5:53.84.....00.....B. Johnson.....B. Johnnson
5:54.09.....11.....A. Pures.....Portsmouth
5:54.17.....10.....P. Morris.....Eastern R
5:55.05.....12....G. Kemerer.....Athens
5:56.15....11.....M. Trapp.....Westfall
5:56.86.....10.....R. Miller.....Fisher Catholic
5:57.07.....00.....D. King.....Fairfield Union
5:57.91.....11.....B. Hartsock.....Berne Union
5:57.38.....12.....M. Polcyn.....Gallia
6:00.08.....10.....D. Hail.....Fairland

Boys 1600 Meters

4:18.16.....11.....K. Mosmier.....Logan Elm
4:24.85.....12.....Hoover.....Waverly
4:25.67.....11.....C. Clever.....Zane Trace
4:28.39.....12.....B. Rigdon.....Eastern S
4:28.74.....10.....Leist.....Eastern B
4:30.07.....10.....T. Sayre.....Warren
4:31.93.....11.....C. Carr.....Alexander
4:32.04.....11.....N. Richmond.....Fairfield
4:32.40.....11.....C. Doughty.....Marietta
4:37.73.....09.....A. Judd.....Waverly
4:38.79.....11.....D. Seas.....Peebles
4:38.07.....12.....H. Bennington.....South Webster
4:39.10.....11.....P. Buckley.....Athens
4:40.47.....10.....T. Markko.....Unioto
4:40.80.....00.....J. Whitaker.....Clinton-Massie
4:41.11.....12.....B. Day.....Fairland
4:41.13.....00.....B. Duffie.....Fairfield
4:41.31.....11.....B. Boyden.....Fisher Catholic
4:41.47.....11.....A. Davis.....Fairfield
4:42.81.....10.....M. Harris.....Minford
4:43.86.....09.....L. Johnson.....Zane Trace
4:44.23.....11.....N. Abbott.....River Valley
4:44.26.....10.....A. Kammler.....Portsmouth
4:44.75.....12.....J. Parsons.....Meigs
4:44.90.....12.....J. Facemyer.....Eastern R
4:45.00.....10.....T. Tonkovich.....Athens
4:45.02.....10.....C. Wolfe.....Southern
4:45.57.....12.....B. McCormick.....Rock Hill
4:46.11.....00.....B. Pittzer.....Miami Trace
4:46.57.....12.....K. Crisenberry.....Gallia
4:46.80.....09.....E. Hacker.....Unioto
4:46.94.....09.....M. Blizzard.....South Webster
4:47.61.....00.....C. House.....Fairfield Union
4:47.72.....12.....N. Davis.....Fairfield Christian
4:48.06.....10.....A. Blanton.....Piketon
4:48.20.....12.....D. Pillow.....Zane Trace
4:48.90.....00.....M. Mangus.....Fairfield
4:49.80.....11.....J. Nichols.....Piketon
4:50.00.....09.....J. Aguilera....Rock Hill
4:50.23.....00.....T. Swisher.....Fairfield
4:50.33.....11.....A. Taylor.....Piketon
4:50.52.....11.....J. Phillips.....Unioto
4:50.62.....00.....C. Richardson.....Alexander
4:50.77.....00.....S. Heys.....Wilmington
4:50.95.....11.....Z. Emnett.....Wheelersburg
4:51.10.....10.....D. Clark.....Portsmouth
4:51.90.....00.....L. West.....Unioto
4:52.11.....09.....C. Fell.....Valley
4:52.21.....11.....E. Pennywitt.....Manchester
4:52.70.....09.....E. Baker.....Rock Hill

Girls 3200 Meters

10:40.04.....12.....M. Edwards.....Fairfield Christian
10:47.47.....10.....H. Lecrone.....Fairfield Union
10:58.33.....10.....J. Seas.....Peebles
11:08.21.....12.....E. Hoellrich.....Fairfield Union
11:25.73.....09.....L. Tarlton.....Chillicothe
11:49.43.....12.....S. Mather.....Athens
11:50.62.....10.....E. Cuzzalinni.....Chillicothe
11:50.70.....11.....A. Evans.....Unioto
11:58.33.....00.....I. Hoover.....Fairfield Union
11:59.84.....12.....M. Smith.....Logan
12:05.59.....09.....C. Colwell.....Fairfield
12:06.70.....09.....E. Lands.....Logan Elm
12:07.70.....10.....C. Brague.....Warren
12:09.70.....09.....S. Pennington.....Berne Union
12:10.33.....12.....H. Wright.....Unioto
12:13.58.....00.....M. Garrison.....Washington
12:13.60.....10.....O. Messer.....South Webster
12:17.70.....00.....I. Bean.....Zane Trace
12:20.35.....12.....M. Watts.....Gallia
12:21.20.....11.....Goodman.....Waverly
12:21.31.....10.....Edwards.....Fairfield Christian
12:23.72.....00.....A. Durst.....Eastern R
12:25.03.....09.....R. Fee.....Vinton Cty
12:26.06.....10.....M. Pannell.....Fairland
12:29.96.....09.....A. Suh.....Athens
12:30.65.....12.....M. Spencer.....Trimble
12:31.75.....10.....S. Wilson.....Athens
12:42.59.....10.....T. Sylvester.....Unioto
12:46.76.....09.....Wechter.....Jackson
12:46.78.....12.....M. Polcyn.....Gallia
12:51.03.....10.....D. Hall.....Fairland
12:52.77.....12.....M. Ray.....Zane Trace
13:00.18.....11.....K. Hawks.....Nelson/York
13:00.19.....O..... M. Taylor.....Fairfield Union
13:01.34.....10.....S. Mooney.....Fisher Catholic
13:02.68.....11.....B. Ward.....OaK Hill
13:03.09.....10.....10.....C. Hubbard
13:04.17.....11.....S. Ward.....Logan Elm
13:04.80.....00.....Syoney.....Peebles
13:08.30.....12.....Towler.....Waverly
13:08.37.....09.....S. Roush.....Southern
13:04.02.....00.....O. Lewis.....Fairland
13:04.57.....12.....A. Merk.....Adena
13:05.52.....11.....M.... Trapp.....Westfall
13:05.60.....00.....T. Sylvester.....Unioto
13:10.77.....00.....T. Evans.....Miami Trace
13:11.53.....12.....A. Shelbey.....Zane Trace
13:14.32.....12.....E. Dean.....Piketon
13:16.43.....09.....M. Lee.....Marietta
13:17.65.....11.....H. Skinner.....Adena

Boys 3200 Meters

09:47.57.....12.....Hoover.....Waverly
09:50.04.....11.....M. Mangus.....Fairfield
09:50.36.....11.....M. Seas.....Peebles
09:50.64.....11.....K. Mosmeir.....Logan Elm
09:53.38.....11.....P. Buckley.....Athens
09:56.39.....12.....M. Agosta.....Logan Elm
10:04.38.....10.....T. Sayre.....Warren
10:06.14.....00.....Markko.....Unioto
10:07.01.....11.....C. Clever.....Unioto
10:08.30.....11.....Leist.....Eastern B
10:10.21.....12.....B. Rigdon.....Eastern
10:10.65.....11.....B. Boyden.....Fisher Catholic
10:13.84.....12.....B. Day.....Fairland
10:16.78.....11.....J. Nichols.....Piketon
10:17.72.....11.....J. West.....Unioto
10:18.42.....11.....N. Richmond.....Fairfield
10:19.69.....00......C. Carr.....Alexander
10:21.00.....12.....B. McCormick.....Rock Hill
10:25.37.....10.....C. Richardson....Alexander
10:27.13.....00.....S. Heys.....Wilmington
10:27.60.....09.....J. Aguilera.....Rock Hill
10:27.82.....10.....A. Kammler.....Portsmouth
10:28.40.....12.....H. Bennington.....South Webster
10:28.66.....09.....A. Judd.....Waverly
10:29.90.....09.....C. Fell.....Valley
10:32.20.....11.....N. Abbott.....River Valley
10:33.79.....00.....B. Pittser.....Miami Trace
10:33.90.....10.....M. Harris.....Minford
10:35.32.....11.....J. Calvin.....Fisher Catholic
10:35.61.....10.....C. Betzing.....Meigs
10:37.62.....00.....Hacker.....Unioto
10:39.54.....12.....W. Evans.....Fairfield
10:42.38.....11.....K. Greenlee.....Gallia
10:42.54.....11.....B. Lowry.....Logan
10:44.24.....12.....D. Burly.....Fairfield
10:45.50.....00.....E. Davis.....Fairfield
10:45.98.....12.....I. Miller.....Federal Hocking
10:46.10.....10.....J. Watkins.....Unioto
10:46.22.....10.....D. Clark.....Portsmouth
10:46.38.....11.....P. Riley.....Zane Trace
10:46.94.....12.....R. Kennedy.....Westfall
10:46.95.....12.....L. Hoover.....Fairfield Christian
10:47.00.....09.....E. Lafon.....Fairland
10:49.00.....11.....C. Greenlee.....Gallia
10:50.13.....00.....E. Baker.....Rock Hill
10:50.92.....09.....J. Franco.....Logan
10:51.22.....09.....E. Cunningham.....Adena
10:53.16.....10.....E. Everett.....Trimble
10:53.22.....11.....A. Graves.....Zane Trace
10:53.30.....11.....Z. Emnett.....Wheelersburg

Girls Discus

138' 01".....11.....A. Mohan.....Unioto
136' 06".....12.....A. Putman.....Adena
130' 00".....11.....K. Seyfang.....Miami Trace
128' 01".....10.....J. Wagner.....Fairland
125' 03".....12.....A. Hayes.....Eastern
119' 00".....12.....S. Travis.....Piketon
112' 05".....11.....M. Farris.....Eastern
112' 01".....10.....P. Emnett.....Wheelersburg
111' 03".....10.....R. Pierce.....Logan
109' 00".....11.....K. Liston.....Warren
108' 04".....10.....M. Brown.....Chillicothe
107' 09".....10.....J. Summors.....Chillicothe
106' 06".....11.....L. Smith.....Notre Dame
106' 05".....00.....C. Hughes.....East Clinton
106' 05".....12.....B. McGuire.....River Valley
105' 08".....10.....Barr.....Waverly
104' 09".....12.....R. Mathis.....Westfall
104' 07".....10.....A. Myers.....Athens
104' 07".....10.....N. Sammons.....Athens
103' 02".....11.....K. Curry.....Dawson-Bryant
103' 00".....12.....S. Lauer.....Eastern
102' 09".....12.....J. Breeze.....Nelson/York
102' 07".....12.....S. Sydenstricker.....Warren
102' 03".....10.....K. Estep.....Wheelersburg
101' 11".....12.....M. Lewis.....Northwest
101' 09'.....10.....A. Hice.....Unioto
101' 02".....00.....J. Burton.....Clinton-Massie
101' 02".....12.....J. Donohue.....Meigs
101' 00".....12.....K. Quartermaine.....Warren
100' 03".....00.....B. DeVall.....Fairfield Union
100' 01".....12.....A. Coakley.....Fisher Catholic
099' 08".....00.....H. Scott.....McClain
098' 10".....09.....P. Smith.....Logan Elm
097' 09".....12.....J. Mathis.....Westfall
097' 06".....11.....B. Adams.....Fairfield
097' 00".....10.....C. Roush.....Meigs
096' 09".....10.....J. Logsdon.....Vinton Cty
096' 05".....11.....E. Bryant.....Dawson-Bryant
096' 02".....11.....M. Scott.....Rock Hill
095' 03".....00.....M. Davis.....Circleville
095' 00".....11.....H. Frazier.....Jackson
094' 07".....09.....L. Bainter.....Logan
094' 03".....00.....E. Moffet.....River Valley
094' 02".....12.....M. Epperly.....South Point
093' 10".....12.....M. Williams.....Portsmouth
093' 03".....00.....O. Huff.....Wilmington
093' 03".....09.....L. Clark.....Zane Trace
092' 10".....12.....M. Lewis.....Northwest
092' 08".....10.....M. Thomlinson.....Logan Elm
092' 05".....00.....Haynie.....Wilmington

Boys Discus

172' 03".....12.....Ott.....Paint Valley
164' 04".....11.....Burton.....Paint Valley
156' 02".....12.....N. Andrews.....Nelson/York
150' 07".....12.....Kory Henthorne.....Logan
147' 01".....11.....C. Morris.....Jackson
144' 09".....12.....L. Racy.....Belpre
144' 04".....12.....C. McCrady.....Fairfield Union
143' 08".....12.....M. Carter.....Nelson/York
142' 03".....11.....K. Baldwin.....Dawson-Bryant
142' 01".....12.....K. Houston.....Eastern
141' 01".....10.....E. Weber.....River Valley
140' 07".....11.....C. Hall.....Wheelersburg
140' 05".....00.....W. Seyfang.....Miami Trace
139' 03".....12.....B. Wright.....Marietta
138' 05".....09.....H. Karshner.....Logan Elm
138' 00".....00.....N. Smith.....Amanda
137' 09".....12.....B. Lane.....Adena
136' 08".....12.....C. Catlett.....Eastern
135' 09".....12.....T. Wright.....East Clinton
135' 01".....11.....T. Davis.....Eastern
133' 08".....09.....T. McGinnis.....Rock Hill
133' 02".....12.....P. Link.....Westfall
132' 02".....00.....Fisher.....Jackson
131' 10".....10.....S. Hall.....Logan
131' 06".....12.....W. Ritenour.....Southeastern
130' 05".....11.....H. Morris.....Fairland
129' 08".....12.....N. Riehl.....Valley
128' 09".....11.....T. Hicks.....Dawson-Bryant
128' 00".....12.....W. Edwards.....Wahama
127' 00".....09.....D. Stodgel.....Hillsboro
126' 09".....11.....B. Peoples.....Waverly
126' 09".....12.....S. Lowe.....Adena
126' 03".....09.....B. Haney.....Scioto
125' 11".....11.....J. Mounts.....Fairfield Union
125' 10".....12.....M. Ralph.....Fairfield Christian
125' 03".....10.....M. Jackson.....Meigs
125' 02".....00.....J. Peason.....McClain
125' 02".....00.....Elban.....River Valley
124' 03'.....11.....R. Odgin.....Meigs
123' 04".....12.....L. Monrage.....Portsmouth
122' 10".....09.....A. Bryant.....Ironton
121' 02".....00.....T. Tamper.....Eastern
120' 10".....00.....O. O'Conner.....McClain
120' 07".....10.....K. Place.....Zane Trace
120' 00".....11.....D. Burton.....Wheelersburg
119' 02".....00.....T. Hicks.....Washington
119' 02".....12.....A. Stoop.....Lynchburg
118' 09".....00.....R. Honetcutt.....Circleville
118' 05".....11.....J. Joesy.....Portsmouth
117' 08".....12.....W. Mullett.....Oak Hill

Girls High Jump

5' 06".....12.....Patty.....Northwest
5' 05.75".09.....R. Burns.....Washington
5' 05".....10.....M. Boldoser.....Logan Elm
5' 05".....12.....L. Pullins.....Eastern
5' 04".....11.....E. Skeen.....Southeastern
5' 02".....10.....A. Marshall.....Fairland
5' 02".....10.....Cremeans.....Alexander
5' 01".....10.....B. Dawson.....Waterford
5' 01".....12.....K. Hackworth.....Paint Valley
5' 00".....11.....L. Willis.....Wheelersburg
5' 00".....09.....M. Calvin.....Portsmouth
5' 00".....12.....G. Adkins.....River Valley
5' 00".....11.....Pucket.....Zane Trace
5' 00".....00.....S. Davis.....Washington
5' 00".....11.....A. Lang.....Waterford
5' 00".....12.....Terry.....Alexander
5' 00".....11.....J. Morris.....Piketon
4' 10.50".10.....J. Rogers.....Federal Hocking
4' 10".....09.....R. McDonald.....Ironton
4' 10".....09.....B. Wolfe.....Southern
4' 10".....10.....B. Brown.....Marietta
4' 10".....12.....M. Newman.....Chillicothe
4' 10".....12.....A. Stewart.....Rock Hill
4' 09".....10.....M. Benton.....Marietta
4' 08".....10.....R. Pierce.....Logan
4' 08".....10.....B. Wilson.....Miller
4' 08".....00.....T. Morrison.....Miami Trace
4' 08".....00.....Smith.....Waverly
4' 08".....09.....M. Huff.....Vinton Cty
4' 08".....00.....L. Dale.....Logan Elm
4' 08".....09.....M. Wright.....Gallia
4' 08".....00.....E. Fannin.....Eastern
4' 08".....09.....C. Bazell.....Athens
4' 08".....00.....K. Marion.....Fisher Catholic
4' 08".....11.....L. Smith.....Notre Dame
4' 08".....11.....C. Krisley.....Fairfield
4' 08".....10.....M. Saverly.....Waverly
4' 08".....12.....L. Barley.....Logan Elm
4' 08".....11.....J. Newkirk.....Peebles
4' 08".....11.....H. Washington.....Wheelersburg
4' 08".....10.....E. Davis.....Gallia
4' 08".....09.....C. Mauger.....Unioto
4' 08".....00.....Miller.....Oak Hill
4' 08".....11.....L. Wise.....Ironton
4' 08".....09.....Conaway.....Valley
4' 08".....12.....S. Burns.....Westfall
4' 08".....11.....C. Brown.....Fairland
4' 08".....10.....E. Gunnoe.....Unioto
4' 08".....11.....E. Seymour.....Southeastern

Boys High Jump

6' 09".....12.....T. Trawich.....Piketon
6' 08".....12.....I. Naayers.....Fairfield Christian
6' 06".....12.....J. Hayton.....Hillsboro
6' 05".....11.....C. Cook.....Nelson/York
6' 05".....11.....W. Ogg.....Fairfield Union
6' 04".....11.....B. Cruthers.....Meigs
6' 04'.....12.....C. King.....Port. Clay
6' 04".....11.....J. Workman.....Dawson-Bryant
6' 03".....11.....D. Nuda.....Fairland
6' 02".....11.....B. Tilley.....Minford
6' 02".....12.....Marquez.....Waverly
6' 02".....12.....K. Crisenbery.....Gallia
6' 02".....12.....H. Ashton.....Fairland
6' 02".....11.....A. Cochran.....Rock Hill
6' 02".....11.....W. Roderick.....Chillicothe
6' 02".....12.....C. Demler.....Clinton Massie
6' 01".....11.....D. Hawley.....Meigs
6' 00".....12.....C. Bartmess.....Warren
6' 00".....00.....G. Drener.....Waverly
6' 00".....12.....Z. Carter.....Lynchburg
6' 00".....11.....W. Ogg.....Fairfield Christian
6' 00".....00.....T. Moore.....Marietta
5' 10".....10.....Co. Bell.....Logan
5' 10".....11.....S. Mauller.....Miller
5' 10".....11.....J. Richards.....Nelson/York
5' 10".....09.....A. Penick.....River Valley
5' 10".....12....G. Alexander.....Federal Hocking
5' 10".....12.....Green.....Eastern
5' 10".....10.....D. Turner.....Fisher Catholic
5' 10".....00.....J. Harris.....Chillicothe
5' 10".....00.....Conlon.....Hillsboro
5' 10".....00.....E. Ambrose.....East Clinton
5' 10".....12.....C. Demler.....Clinton Massie
5' 10".....12.....Z. Bodary.....Southeastern
5' 10".....12.....T. Ivey.....Unioto
5' 10".....12.....D. Viney.....Huntington
5' 10".....11.....J. Parker.....Zane Trace
5' 08".....09.....J. Bradshaw.....Warren
5' 08".....09.....J. Blazer.....Logan
5' 08".....11.....T. Reams.....Belpre
5' 08".....00.....A. Baker.....Waterford
5' 08".....10.....E. Griffith.....Vinton Cty
5' 08".....12.....T. Slack.....Trimble
5' 08".....09.....K. Northup.....South Gallia
5' 08".....10.....J. Perry.....Nelson/York
5' 08".....11.....D. Smith.....Southern
5' 08".....11.....T. Webb.....Northwest
5' 08".....10.....A. McKenze.....Eastern
5' 08".....00.....D. Ison.....North Adams
5' 08".....10.....C. Brandt.....South Point
5' 08".....00.....D. Nada.....Chesapeake
5' 08".....00.....E. Henry.....Fisher Catholic
5' 08".....10.....C. McManaway.....Fairfield Union
5' 08".....09.....M. Wittekind....Marietta
5' 08".....12.....A. Donovan.....Logan Elm
5' 08".....00.....J. Connell.....Amanda
5' 08".....12.....N. Schmeltzer.....Fairfield Union
5' 08".....09.....T. Davidson.....Zane Trace

Girls Long Jump

18' 09.25".....10.....K. Betzing.....Meigs
18' 03.00".....11.....E. Ruby.....Wheelersburg
18' 01.00".....12.....L. Bailey.....Logan Elm
17' 10.50".....11.....L. Shipley.....Portsmouth
17' 03.00".....00.....L. Heigley.....Waverly
17' 01.25".....11.....M. Hopkins.....Eastern
16' 09.00".....10.....J. Swarts.....Meigs
16' 06.00".....00.....H. Hill.....Eastern
16' 05.75".....09.....K. Bailey.....Whiteoak
16' 05.25".....10.....O. Bean.....Athens
16' 04.50".....12.....K. Denbow.....Athens
16' 04.25".....10.....T. Nonnenmacker.....Marietta
16' 03.50".....11.....S. Fick.....Nelson/York
16' 02.00".....00.....M. Creamer.....Miami Trace
16' 00.75".....12.....O. Poehler.....Adena
15' 09.00".....12.....J. Sower.....Easstern
15' 09.00".....10.....B. Danison.....Waterford
15' 09.00".....12.....J. terry.....Nelson-York
15' 08.75".....09.....A. Barnes.....Gallia
15' 08.00".....11.....M. Johnson.....Jackson
15' 08.00".....00.....C. Gibson.....Clinton-Massie
15' 07.75".....09.....A. Wurts.....Minford
15' 07.50".....12.....K. Smith.....Southern
15' 06.50".....11.....M. Myers.....Unioto
15' 05.00".....11.....H. Puckett.....Zane Trace
15' 05.00".....11.....K. Stewart.....Washington
15' 04.75".....00.....S. Davis....Washington
15' 04.00".....00.....T. Woods.....Washington
15' 03.50".....09.....T. Bosner.....Waterford
15' 02.00".....12.....A. Quaintence.....Fisher Catholic
15' 01.25".....10.....B. Brown.....Marietta
15' 01.00".....11.....C. Chandler.....Piketon
15' 00.75".....09.....K. Hegemeyer.....Chesapeake
15' 00.50".....11.....K. George.....Zane Trace
15' 00.00".....12.....K. Blizzard.....Green
14' 11.00".....11.....A. Karshner.....Southeastern
14' 11.00".....09.....C. Mauger.....Unioto
14' 11.00".....10.....T. Hall.....Fairland
14' 11.00".....12.....A. Grant.....Rock Hill
14' 10.50".....10.....L. Young.....Fairfield Union
14' 10.00".....00.....Calvin.....Portsmouth
14' 09.50".....10.....H. Adkins.....West Union
14' 09.50".....09.....J. Smith.....Dawson-Bryant
14' 09.00".....00.....T. Webb.....Fairland
14' 08.25".....09.....A. Shoemacker.....Minford
14' 07.50".....09.....L. Irwin.....Wheelersburg
14' 07.50".....11.....G. Martin.....Gallia
14' 07.50".....12.....P. Davis.....Chillicothe
14' 06.50".....11.....L. Meyers.....Dawson-Bryant
14' 06.50".....00.....E. Malone.....East Clinton
14' 04.00".....11.....J. Newkirk.....Peebles

Boys Long Jump

22' 06.00".....11.....A. Goolsby.....Hillsboro
22' 06.00".....12.....J. Mattson.....Athens
22' 00.00".....12.....T. Ivey.....Unioto
21' 08.50".....11.....T. Webb.....Northwest
21' 02.50".....09.....L. Ruby.....Southeastern
21' 02.00".....12.....J. Kennedy.....Meigs
20' 11.00".....12.....P. Rosado.....Logan
20' 10.50".....00.....D. Stewart.....Washington
20' 08.00".....11.....C. Cook.....Nelson/York
20' 07.50".....12.....T. Moore.....Marietta
20' 07.50".....11.....T. Brown.....Southeastern
20' 07.25".....11.....B. McCoy.....Jackson
20' 07.00".....12.....F. Gilbert.....Waverly
20' 06.50".....11.....C. Flether.....Chesapeake
20' 06.50".....11.....A. Naayers.....Fairfield Christian
20' 05.25".....12.....J. Hawk.....Federal Hocking
20' 05.00".....00.....R. Bowman.....Wilmington
20' 04.25".....12.....S. Scurlook.....Logan Elm
20' 04.00".....00.....T. Pitser.....McClain
20' 03.50".....11.....B. Tilly.....Minford
20' 02.00".....12.....T. Breining.....Logan
20' 02.00".....00.....M. Jones.....Unioto
20' 00.75".....00.....C. Hedges.....Circleville
20' 00.50".....12.....H. Ashton.....Fairland
19' 11.75".....11.....M. Dyer.....Wheelersburg
19' 11.00".....10.....E. Coffield.....Manchester
19' 10.75".....12.....D. Viney.....Huntington
19' 09.00".....00.....C. Hedges.....Circleville
19' 08.50".....11.....W. Roderick.....Chillicothe
19' 06.50".....12.....D. Bakerhaster.....Adena
19' 06.00".....00.....Z. Mitchell.....East Clinton
19' 05.00".....12.....J. Facemyer.....Eastern
19' 04.75".....12.....Z. Carter.....Lynchburg
19' 04.75".....09.....T. Parker.....Portsmouth
19' 04.50".....11.....D. VanFossen.....Marietta
19' 04.50".....00.....M. O' Flaherty.....Washington
19' 04.00".....12.....T. Gilbert.....Waverly
19' 04.00".....11.....D. Ison.....North Adams
19' 03.25".....11.....N. Rennie.....Fairfield Union
19' 03.00".....12.....C. King.....Port. Clay
19' 03.00".....11.....D. Turner.....Fisher Catholic
19' 02.25".....10.....K. Kelly.....Minford
19' 02.00".....12.....Green.....Eastern
19' 02.00".....09.....G. Barrnett.....Southern
19; 01.25'.....09.....T. Davidson.....Zane Trace
19' 01.00".....11.....J. Workman.....Dawson-Bryant
19' 00.75".....12.....T. Trawick.....Piketon
19' 00.25".....00.....C. Williams.....Fisher Catholic
19' 00.00".....00.....N. Hayward.....Wilmington
18' 11.75".....11.....D. Nida.....Chesapeake

Girls Pole Vault

11' 08".....11.....L. Zatta.....Athens
11' 07".....10.....E. Bogard.....Warren
11' 06'.....12.....O. Pflaumer.....Zane Trace
11' 04".....10.....B. Brown.....Marietta
10' 06".....10.....L. Dale.....Logan Elm
10' 00".....09.....E. Myers.....Logan
10' 00".....09.....E. Gohert.....Fairfield Union
09' 06".....11.....O. Favsnaugh.....Circleville
09' 06".....00.....Rolf.....Clinton-Massie
09' 00".....12.....A. Hammonds.....Logan Elm
09' 00".....00.....M. Downing.....Washington
09' 00".....00.....J. Mason.....Washington
09' 00".....12.....E. Moore.....Westfall
08' 07.25".12.....K. Romans.....Chesapeake
08' 06".....10.....A.Turnbull.....Logan
08' 06".....09.....P. Harriott.....Warren
08' 06".....12.....J. Caldwell.....Minford
08' 06".....09.....L. Holliday.....Dawson-Bryant
08' 06".....09.....J. Tharp.....Berne Union
08' 06".....00.....K. Lamcke.....Wilmington
08' 06".....10.....R. Wrightsel.....Chillicothe
08' 06".....10.....M. Campbell.....Nelson/York
08' 06".....12.....B. Lewis.....Waterford
08' 06".....12.....M. Davis.....Paint Valley
08' 00".....12.....J. Price.....Fairland
08' 00".....00.....T. Hope.....Hillsboro
08' 00".....00.....S. Preston.....Miami Trace
08' 00".....00.....H. Tira.....Hillsboro
08' 00".....10.....H. Cremeans.....Alexander
08' 00".....12.....K. Davis.....Paint Valley
07' 06".....10.....L. Griffiths.....Ironton
07' 06".....00.....T. Webb.....Fairland
07' 06".....10.....K. Fuller.....Fairland
07' 06".....11.....H. Frazier.....Dawson-Bryant
07' 06".....12.....H. Hartman.....Fairfield Union
07' 06'.....00.....K. Guiler.....Amanda
07' 06'.....00.....L. Snider.....Amanda
07' 06".....12.....K. Ortiz.....Fisher Catholic
07' 06'.....11.....E. Elmore.....Hillsboro
07' 06".....00.....P. Poole.....McClain
07' 06'.....00.....H. Tapp.....Chillicothe
07' 06".....10.....O. Bean.....Athens
07' 06'.....11.....J. Burke.....River Valley
07' 06".....12.....K. Moulton.....Athens
07' 06".....11.....K. Cook.....Zane Trace
07' 01".....10.....L. Edwards.....Meigs
07' 00".....10.....A. Neal.....Rock Hill
07' 00'.....10.....K. Collins.....Rock Hill
07' 00".....10.....H. Saunders.....Vinton Cty

Boys Pole Vault

15' 07".....11.....A. Goolsby.....Hillsboro
13' 06'.....12.....E. Willis.....Ironton
13' 00".....10.....R. McFarland.....Fairland
12' 06".....12.....R. Brown.....South Point
12' 06".....11.....M. Garrison.....Marietta
12' 06".....10.....J. Kovatch.....Fairfield Union
12' 06".....00.....L. Downing.....Washington
12' 06".....09.....M. Gallimore.....Hillsboro
12' 06".....00.....G. McCurry.....Wilmington
12' 06".....11.....T. Williams.....Adena
12' 06".....11.....L. Nichols.....Piketon
12' 03".....12.....G. Alexander.....Frederal Hocking
12' 00".....12.....Z. Wilson.....Dawson-Brown
12' 00".....11.....S. Baker.....Rock Hill
12' 00".....12.....M. Hines.....Logan Elm
12' 00".....12.....L. Davie.....Washington
12' 00".....12.....H. Edwards.....Nelson/York
11' 09".....12.....T. Gavoreik.....Berne Union
11' 06".....10.....L. Kellar.....Warren
11' 06".....09.....B. Wilson.....Chesapeake
11' 06".....11.....C. Shope.....Rock Hill
11' 06".....10.....C. Cantrell.....Nelson/York
11' 06".....09.....K. Wilburn.....Nelson/York
11' 06".....12.....N. Hawes.....Athens
11' 00".....09.....C.Hareless.....Chesapeake
11' 00".....00.....W. Cory.....Miami Trace
11' 00".....00.....M. Ferguson.....Wilmington
11' 00".....10.....M. Link.....Westfall
11' 00".....11.....Q. Montgomery.....Huntington
10' 06".....10.....T. Mansfield.....Logan
10' 06".....11.....K. Greenlee.....Gallia
10' 06".....12.....Y. Jammel.....Fairland
10' 06".....00.....E. Cockrill.....McClain
10' 06".....00.....N. Gibbs.....Clinton-Massie
10' 06".....09.....L. Acree.....Meigs
10' 06".....12.....C. Miller.....Adens
10' 06".....12.....L. Kazierczak.....Unioto
10' 06".....10.....A. Dombrowski.....Unioto
10' 00".....11.....T. Myers.....Logan
10' 00".....10.....W. Brooks.....Logan
10' 00".....10.....Krannita.....Logan
10' 00".....10.....T. Sayre.....Warren
10' 00".....12.....J. Vallance.....Ironton
10' 00".....11.....J. Muncie.....Berne Union
10' 00".....00.....B. Coy.....Washington
10' 00".....00.....O.O'Connor.....McClain
10' 00".....10.....D. Barnnows.....Chillicothe
10' 00".....09.....C. Smith.....Unioto
10' 00".....12.....B. Vest.....Southeastern

Girls Shot Put


43' 00.05".....11.....K. Seyfang.....Miami Trace
40' 03.50:.....12.....A. Putman.....Adena
39' 07.25".....11.....A. Mohan.....Unioto
39' 05.00".....12.....S. Travis.....Piketon
38' 09.00".....11.....B. Adams.....Fairfield
38' 03.00".....10.....P. Emnett.....Wheelersburg
38' 01.50".....00.....T. Summer.....Piketon
37' 00.00".....12.....A. Hayes.....Eastern R
36' 10.00".....00.....B. DeVall.....Fairfiels Union
36' 06.50".....12.....K. Quartermaine.....Warren
36' 06.00".....10.....H. Conely.....Valley
34' 05.00".....10.....T. Smith.....Washington
34' 05.00".....09.....B. Brammer.....Trimble
34' 02.50".....12.....J. Breeze.....Nelson/York
33' 11.25".....09.....L. Bainter.....Logan
33' 09.00".....10.....B. Montgomery.....McClain
33' 07.50".....10.....J. Summers.....Chillicothe
33' 07.00".....11.....K. Liston.....Warren
33' 06.00".....11.....M. Ferris.....Eastern S
33' 04.00".....11.....K. Curry.....Dawson-Bryant
33' 01.00".....00.....J. Haynie.....Wilmington
33' 00.50".....00.....C. Hughes.....East Clinton
32' 11.00".....12.....B. McGuire.....River Valley
32' 08.50".....09.....J. Rickett.....Portsmouth
32' 07.50".....10.....Barr....Waverly
32' 06.00".....00.....J. Wagner.....Fairland
32' 05.00".....09.....H. Hurd.....Nelson/York
32' 04.50".....11.....M. Scott.....Rock Hill
32' 01.00".....10.....Brown.....River Valley
32' 00.00".....11.....B. Brower.....Fairland
31' 11.25".....00.....J. Burton.....Clinton-Massie
31' 09.75".....12.....R. Mathis.....Westfall
31' 09.00".....00.....H. Scott.....McClain
31' 09.00".....12.....M. Williams.....Portsmouth
31' 06.00".....10.....C. Roush.....Meigs
31' 05.50".....11.....L. Smith.....Notre Dame
31' 05.00".....12.....A. Palazzo.....Marietta
31' 02.50".....00.....S. Carroll.....Circleville
31' 02.50".....00.....S. Conger.....Washington
31' 01.25".....11.....S. White.....Wheelersburg
30' 11.00".....11.....K. Warnock.....Fairland
30' 07.50".....12.....A. Cookley.....Fisher Catholic
30' 07.50".....00.....Theiss.....River Valley
30' 06.00".....11.....H. Frazier.....Jackson
30' 06.00".....10.....C. Rinehart.....River Valley
30' 05.50".....12.....J. Mathis.....Westfall
30' 05.00".....09.....M. Krogh.....Logan Elm
30' 04.75".....10.....R. Laney.....Fayetteville
30' 03.50".....10.....J. Steger.....Gallia
30' 03.00".....10.....N. Sammers.....Athens
30' 01.00".....12.....B. Gahm.....Valley
30' 00.00".....12.....S. Nichols.....Dawson-Bryant
30' 00.00".....09.....H. Steed.....Peebles

Boys Shot Put

60' 06.25".....12.....J. Ott.....Paint Valley
54' 01.25".....12.....N. Andrews.....Nelson/York
54' 01.00".....11.....T. Bunton.....Paint Valley
52' 11.00".....12.....K. Henthorne.....Logan
50' 06.50".....11.....K. Carter.....Logan
49' 06.50".....12....C. McCarty.....Fairfield Union
48' 08.25".....11.....J. Mounts....Fairfield Union
47' 06.00".....11.....G. Gambill.....Portsmouth
47' 02.50".....12.....C. Hass.....Rock Hill
47' 01.50".....09.....J. Brickly.....Valley
46' 08.50".....00.....C. Morris.....Jackson
46' 06.00".....10.....R. Bryant.....Ironton
46' 01.50".....12.....M. Carter.....Nelson/York
45' 07.00".....11.....W. Seyfang.....Miami Trace
45' 06.00".....00.....R. Honeycutt.....Circleville
45' 05.75".....12.....K. Houston.....Eastern S
45' 01.00".....09.....D. Stodgel.....Hillsboro
45' 00.00".....12.....W. Shunton.....Adena
44' 10.00".....12.....B. Lane.....Adena
44' 07.50".....10.....N. Smith.....Amanda
44' 06.75".....12.....T. Lockbaum.....Southeastern
44' 02.25".....10.....D. Burns.....Hillsboro
43' 08.00".....11.....R. Ogdin.....Meigs
43' 07.50".....11.....T. Davis.....Eastern R
43' 06.50".....12.....L. Racy.....Belpre
43' 06.00".....11.....G. Robinson.....Waverly
43' 04.50".....12.....D. Billeter.....West
43' 04.00".....10.....J. Fisher.....Jackson
43' 01.00".....12.....T. Compton.....Minford
43' 01.00".....00.....T. Hicks.....Washington
43' 00.00".....11.....J. Josey.....Portsmouth
42' 11.75".....12.....T. Comlet.....Minford
42' 09.50".....10.....J. Edwards.....South Webster
42' 08.25".....12.....J. Sheets.....South Gallia
42' 07.50".....12.....G. Buckley.....Meigs
42' 06.00".....12.....A. Roe.....Waterford
42' 05.50".....10.....H. Humphreys.....Ironton
42' 05.25".....00.....A. Butterbaugh.....Washington
42' 05.00".....11.....P. Burton.....Wheelersburg
42' 06.00".....12.....D. Bendervch.....Trimble
42' 04.00".....00.....M. Bock.....Waverly
42' 03.50".....12.....A. Place.....Zane Trace
42' 01.00".....11.....K. Baldwin.....Dawson-Bryant
41' 11.00".....10.....L. Edwards.....Logan
41' 10.00".....12.....B. Wright.....Marietta
41' 08.00".....12.....M. Ralph.....Fairfield Christian
41' 07.00".....11.....C. Eplion.....South Point
41' 03.75".....11.....J. Hughes.....Belpre
41' 03.50".....11.....C. Knuff.....Piketon
41' 03.00".....10.....C. Thacker.....Piketon
41' 01.25".....00.....C. Cuttett.....Eastern R
40' 11.00".....11.....C. Hall.....Wheelersburg
40' 10.00".....12.....D. Cox.....Fairland
40' 08.00".....00.....Peoples.....Waverly
40' 08.00".....12.....H. Engleman.....Athens
40' 07.00".....12.....V. Fossen.....Fisher Catholic
40' 05.00".....10.....C. Roberts.....Unioto
40' 02.50".....10.....J. Weaver.....Logan
40' 02.00".....10.....K. Place.....Zane Trace


GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us

Post Reply