Ironton Invitation

Post Reply
User avatar
noreply66
SEOP HOF
Posts: 13952
Joined: Sat Oct 24, 2015 8:10 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Ironton Invitation

Post by noreply66 » Mon Apr 03, 2017 3:19 pm

any results out there?


GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us

timbo5252
Waterboy
Posts: 16
Joined: Sun Oct 16, 2016 2:35 pm

Re: Ironton Invitation

Post by timbo5252 » Mon Apr 03, 2017 4:30 pm

I was wondering the same thing, went to baumspage but I couldn't find them, didn't see them in the ironton tribune yet :cry:

User avatar
noreply66
SEOP HOF
Posts: 13952
Joined: Sat Oct 24, 2015 8:10 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Re: Ironton Invitation

Post by noreply66 » Mon Apr 03, 2017 5:04 pm

Meet name is on baumspage but no results
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us

User avatar
noreply66
SEOP HOF
Posts: 13952
Joined: Sat Oct 24, 2015 8:10 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Re: Ironton Invitation

Post by noreply66 » Tue Apr 04, 2017 10:15 am

I have them...up on baumspage now
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us

jumphigh
Bench
Posts: 53
Joined: Mon Oct 26, 2015 7:37 am

Re: Ironton Invitation

Post by jumphigh » Tue Apr 04, 2017 12:34 pm

2017 64th Ironton Invitational - 4/1/2017 12:54:06 PM
Ironton HS Track & Field Complex, Ironton, OH

Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kelly Romans 12 Chesapeake 8-03.00 10
2 Riley Wrightsel 10 Chillicothe 7-06.00 8
3 Karli Fuller 10 Fairland 7-00.00 J 5
3 Julie Price 12 Fairland 7-00.00 J 5
3 Loralei Griffiths 10 Ironton 7-00.00 J 5
6 Lauren Holliday 9 Dawson-Bryant 7-00.00 J 3
7 Cressa Brier 9 Chillicothe 6-06.00 J 2
8 Josie Acord 9 Huntington Ross 6-06.00 J 0.5
8 Lindsey Craft 12 Raceland 6-06.00 J 0.5

Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Eli Willis 12 Ironton 12-06.00 10
2 Ryan Brown 12 South Point 12-06.00 8
3 Robbie McFarland 10 Fairland 12-06.00 6
4 Josh Wilson 12 Dawson-Bryant 12-00.00 5
5 Cameron Harless 9 Chesapeake 9-06.00 J 4
6 Will Hale 11 Raceland 9-06.00 J 3
7 James Vallance 12 Ironton 9-00.00 J 2
8 Brady Wilson 9 Chesapeake 8-06.00 J 0.5
8 Osiris Kessinger 10 South Point 8-06.00 J 0.5


Varsity Girls Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Janai Summers 10 Chillicothe 33-01.00 2 10
2 Paige Emnett 10 Wheelersburg 32-01.00 2 8
3 Breanna Brewer 11 Fairland 32-00.00 2 6
4 Kayla Curry 11 Dawson-Bryant 30-05.50 2 5
5 Kelsey Brown 10 River Valley 30-01.50 2 4
6 Jackie Wagner 10 Fairland 30-00.50 2 3
7 Madison Tabor 11 River Valley 29-06.00 2 2
8 Sydney White 11 Wheelersburg 27-07.25 2 1
Cherokee Alfrey 12 Ironton 25-08.75 1
Mariah Cooke 11 Ironton 21-05.25 1

Varsity Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cameron Haas 12 Rock Hill 42-00.50 3 10
2 Josiah Edwards 10 South Webster 39-01.00 3 8
3 Dylan Burton 11 Wheelersburg 38-07.00 3 6
4 Ryan Bryant 10 Ironton 38-05.25 3 5
5 C.J. Hall 11 Wheelersburg 37-00.00 3 4
6 Isaac Wallace 12 Raceland 36-05.00 3 3
7 Drake Cox 12 Fairland 36-00.50 3 2
8 Hunter Humphreys 10 Ironton 35-09.00 2 1

Varsity Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Janai Summers 10 Chillicothe 101-05 2 10
2 Brianna McGuire 12 River Valley 97-11 2 8
3 Jackie Wagner 10 Fairland 93-10 2 6
4 Kayla Curry 11 Dawson-Bryant 88-10 2 5
5 Karlie Crabtree-Estep 10 Wheelersburg 86-07 2 4
6 Marlee Brown 10 Chillicothe 84-07 2 3
7 Sarah Nickel 12 Dawson-Bryant 83-07 2 2
8 Sarah Wilburn 10 Raceland 83-05 2 1
Cherokee Alfrey 12 Ironton 70-03 2
Brittany Hammonds 9 Ironton 53-02 1

Varsity Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Drake Cox 12 Fairland 130-04 3 10
2 Hunter Morrison 11 Fairland 123-10 3 8
3 Trey Hicks 11 Dawson-Bryant 118-01 3 6
4 Trent Klaiber 10 Ironton 117-00 3 5
5 Josiah Edwards 10 South Webster 116-10 3 4
6 C.J. Hall 11 Wheelersburg 112-05 3 3
7 Kimo Baldwin 11 Dawson-Bryant 107-10 3 2
8 Eric Weber 10 River Valley 107-09 3 1
Ryan Bryant 10 Ironton 76-06 3

Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Allie Marshall 10 Fairland 4-10.00 J 10
2 Gabriella Adkins 12 River Valley 4-08.00 J 8
3 Ciarra Brown 11 Fairland 4-06.00 J 5.5
3 Lexie Sharp 11 South Point 4-06.00 J 5.5
5 Isabella Joseph 10 Raceland 4-04.00 J 4
6 Lexi Wise 11 Ironton 4-04.00 J 3
7 Jaslyn Bowers 9 South Gallia 4-02.00 J 2
8 Annabelle Dykes 9 Chillicothe 4-02.00 J 1

Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dalton Nida 11 Chesapeake 6-00.00 10
2 Joey Workman 11 Dawson-Bryant 5-10.00 8
3 Hunter Ashton 12 Fairland 5-08.00 6
4 Cade Brandt 10 South Point 5-06.00 5
5 Mack Dyer 11 Wheelersburg 5-04.00 4
6 Alonzo Penick 9 River Valley 5-02.00 J 3
7 Andrew Cochran 11 Rock Hill 5-02.00 J 1.5
7 Corey Maxie 9 Wheelersburg 5-02.00 J 1.5

Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tori Hall 10 Fairland 14-05.50 NWI 10
2 Lexie Sharp 11 South Point 13-07.00 NWI 8
3 Alyssa Lollathin 11 River Valley 13-04.00 NWI 6
4 Kaylynn Blizzard 12 Green 13-04.00 NWI 5
5 Kelsie Hegemeyer 9 Chesapeake 13-02.75 NWI 4
6 Hannah Keating-Price 12 Ironton 13-01.50 NWI 3
7 Sydney Chamberlin 9 Wheelersburg 12-11.50 NWI 2
8 Mikayla Daniels 9 Dawson-Bryant 12-11.00 NWI 1
Savanna Cassity 10 Ironton 12-01.00 NWI

Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mack Dyer 11 Wheelersburg 19-02.00 NWI 10
2 Dalton Nida 11 Chesapeake 18-11.75 NWI 8
3 Deandre Viney 12 Huntington Ross 18-06.00 NWI 6
4 Wyatt Morris 10 Fairland 17-09.00 NWI 5
5 Isaiah Beach 12 River Valley 17-03.00 NWI 3.5
5 Hunter Ruby 9 Wheelersburg 17-03.00 NWI 3.5
7 Jordan Sharp 12 Huntington Ross 17-01.00 NWI 2
8 Samuel Holstein 10 South Webster 16-11.00 NWI 1
John Higgins 10 Ironton 16-02.00 NWI

Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 South Webster A 10:50.0 10
2 Chillicothe A 11:33.8 8
3 Fairland A 11:35.9 6
4 River Valley A 12:02.4 5
5 Raceland A 12:09.3 4
6 Wheelersburg A 12:42.7 3
7 South Point A 12:43.9 2
8 Dawson-Bryant A 13:12.7 1

Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 River Valley A 8:51.7 10
2 Rock Hill A 8:59.3 8
3 South Webster A 9:00.3 6
4 Fairland A 9:01.7 5
5 Wheelersburg A 9:31.4 4
6 South Point A 9:32.6 3
7 Chesapeake A 9:44.1 2
8 Raceland A 9:47.2 1

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Abby Sullivan 11 Chillicothe 17.5 NWI 3 10
2 Ciarra Brown 11 Fairland 18.5 NWI 3 8
3 Lexi Wise 11 Ironton 18.7 JD NWI 3 6
4 Allie Marshall 10 Fairland 18.7 JD NWI 3 5
5 Sarah Cecil 9 Dawson-Bryant 18.8 NWI 3 4
6 Emma Edwards 9 South Webster 19.1 NWI 2 3
7 Lexie Sharp 11 South Point 19.5 NWI 2 2
8 Josie Acord 9 Huntington Ross 20.3 NWI 2 1

Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isaiah Beach 12 River Valley 15.7 NWI 3 10
2 Jason Dummit 12 River Valley 16.5 NWI 3 8
3 Kaleb Young 12 Raceland 17.0 NWI 3 6
4 Hunter Ashton 12 Fairland 17.4 NWI 3 5
5 Zach Huffman 10 Green 17.5 NWI 3 4
6 Jed Whitworth 10 Dawson-Bryant 17.6 NWI 2 3
7 Alan Patrick 11 Wheelersburg 17.9 NWI 3 2
8 Greg Keeney 10 Fairland 18.4 NWI 3 1


Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyleigh Pauley 9 Ironton 13.2 NWI 10
2 Riley Wrightsel 10 Chillicothe 13.5 NWI 8
3 Gabby Deacon 9 Wheelersburg 13.8 NWI 6
4 Alyssa Emnett 12 Wheelersburg 13.9 NWI 5
5 Melia Tubbs 10 Fairland 14.1 NWI 4
6 Jasmine Jackson 11 Chillicothe 14.3 NWI 3
7 Autumn Norris 12 South Gallia 14.5 NWI 2
8 Taylor Webb 9 Fairland 14.7 NWI 1
Macy Perry 9 Ironton 14.8 NWI

Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kobe Dutiel 12 South Webster 11.3 NWI 4
2 Gunnur Lewis 9 Raceland 11.7 NWI 2
2 Drew Bailey 10 Raceland 11.7 NWI 3
4 Dominic Reyes 11 Wheelersburg 11.8 NWI 2
4 Andrew Moffett 12 River Valley 11.8 NWI 3
6 Deandre Viney 12 Huntington Ross 11.9 NWI 1
6 Drew Blatt 12 Fairland 11.9 NWI 4
8 Austin Stormes 9 Dawson-Bryant 12.1 NWI 1


Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kobe Dutiel 12 South Webster 10.9 NWI 10
2 Gunnur Lewis 9 Raceland 11.5 NWI 8
3 Dominic Reyes 11 Wheelersburg 11.7 NWI 6
4 Drew Blatt 12 Fairland 11.8 JD NWI 5
5 Drew Bailey 10 Raceland 11.8 JD NWI 4
6 Andrew Moffett 12 River Valley 12.0 NWI 3
7 Deandre Viney 12 Huntington Ross 12.2 NWI 2
8 Austin Stormes 9 Dawson-Bryant 12.5 NWI 1
Alex Cox 11 Ironton 12.5 NWI 2
Nathaniel Lewis 9 Ironton 14.4 NWI 4

Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wheelersburg A 1:58.4 3 10
2 Chillicothe A 2:02.3 3 8
3 Raceland A 2:03.5 3 6
4 Greenup County A 2:03.8 2 5
5 Dawson-Bryant A 2:04.3 2 4
6 Fairland A 2:05.4 3 3
7 Chesapeake A 2:06.0 3 2
8 River Valley B 2:06.7 1 1

Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Raceland A 1:38.4 3 10
2 South Point A 1:40.3 3 8
3 Green A 1:43.2 3 6
4 Dawson-Bryant A 1:44.8 3 5
5 Wheelersburg A 1:45.0 2 4
6 River Valley A 1:45.5 JD 2 2.5
6 Huntington Ross A 1:45.5 JD 3 2.5
8 South Webster A 1:45.9 3 1

Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Olivia Messer 10 South Webster 5:50.5 10
2 Kelsie Hegemeyer 9 Chesapeake 5:58.4 8
3 Kaitlyn Adkins 9 Greenup County 6:01.7 6
4 McKenna Pannell 10 Fairland 6:04.5 5
5 Sarah Cecil 9 Dawson-Bryant 6:08.5 4
6 Ella Parks - Cuzzalin 10 Chillicothe 6:12.8 3
7 Deanna Hall 10 Fairland 6:19.8 2
8 Kenzie Baker 11 River Valley 6:26.0 1
9 Molly Rust 9 Ironton 7:22.2

Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hunter Bennington 12 South Webster 4:47.5 10
2 Bryce Day 12 Fairland 4:50.0 8
3 Eli Baker 9 Rock Hill 4:52.7 6
4 Brendon McCormick 12 Rock Hill 4:54.6 5
5 Mason Blizzard 9 South Webster 5:01.4 4
6 Garrett Young 12 River Valley 5:06.0 3
7 Ethan Lafon 9 Fairland 5:06.9 2
8 Zeke Emnett 11 Wheelersburg 5:14.5 1
9 Connor Ramey 11 Ironton 5:30.1

Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dawson-Bryant A 57.0 3 10
2 Fairland A 57.3 3 8
3 Chillicothe A 57.6 3 6
4 Greenup County A 58.0 2 5
5 Wheelersburg A 58.1 3 4
6 Raceland A 59.7 3 3
7 South Point A 1:01.0 2 2
8 South Webster A 1:01.9 2 1

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Raceland A 47.4 3 10
2 South Webster A 47.5 3 8
3 Dawson-Bryant A 47.6 3 6
4 Greenup County A 47.9 JD 2 5
4 Fairland A 47.9 JD 3 4.5
4 South Point A 47.9 JD 3 4
7 River Valley A 48.1 3 2
8 Wheelersburg A 48.3 3 1

Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Allie Marshall 10 Fairland 1:04.8 4 10
2 Sydney McCoy 12 South Webster 1:06.1 4 8
3 Gabby Deacon 9 Wheelersburg 1:07.2 4 6
4 Emily Compliment 11 Dawson-Bryant 1:09.4 3 5
5 Savannah Reese 9 River Valley 1:09.9 3 4
6 Madison Cousins 11 Chillicothe 1:10.4 4 3
7 Emma Saltsman 9 Wheelersburg 1:12.4 4 2
8 Paige Christian 9 South Point 1:13.1 3 1
9 Emily Sturgill 10 Ironton 1:25.5 1

Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyle Sites 10 Dawson-Bryant 55.2 4 10
2 Josh Clark 12 Raceland 55.5 4 8
3 Dominic Reyes 11 Wheelersburg 56.7 4 6
4 Canaan Knoles 10 Huntington Ross 57.9 4 5
5 Josh Ramey 9 Chesapeake 58.0 4 4
6 Gunnur Lewis 9 Raceland 58.6 4 3
7 Caleb McKnight 10 River Valley 59.1 3 2
8 Michael Cleer 12 Fairland 59.2 4 1
9 Anthony Bazell 11 Ironton 1:05.1 1
10 Jacob Akers 9 Ironton 1:05.4 2

Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Abby Sullivan 11 Chillicothe 51.3 3 10
2 Sarah Cecil 9 Dawson-Bryant 53.2 3 8
3 Lexi Wise 11 Ironton 55.2 3 6
4 Alyssa Lollathin 11 River Valley 55.5 2 5
5 Katelyn Quillen 10 Raceland 57.7 3 4
6 Jasmine Sosby 9 Wheelersburg 1:00.0 2 3
7 Ciarra Brown 11 Fairland 1:00.3 JD 3 2
8 Morgan Bivans 9 Wheelersburg 1:00.3 JD 3 1

Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaleb Young 12 Raceland 42.5 3 10
2 Alan Patrick 11 Wheelersburg 43.8 3 8
3 Jason Dummit 12 River Valley 44.6 1 6
4 Zach Huffman 10 Green 45.5 3 5
5 Isaiah Beach 12 River Valley 45.6 1 4
6 Greg Keeney 10 Fairland 46.6 3 3
7 Cameron Harless 9 Chesapeake 47.2 3 2
8 Hunter Ashton 12 Fairland 47.8 3 1

Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kelsie Hegemeyer 9 Chesapeake 2:39.0 2 10
2 Olivia Messer 10 South Webster 2:47.0 2 8
3 McKenna Pannell 10 Fairland 2:49.7 2 6
4 Grace Raison 11 South Webster 2:50.3 2 5
5 Morgan Arthur 12 Raceland 2:50.9 2 4
6 Graci Davis 9 Ironton 2:52.4 2 3
7 Ella Parks - Cuzzalin 10 Chillicothe 2:55.9 2 2
8 Beth Gillman 10 River Valley 3:01.5 2 1
9 Callie Thacker 9 Ironton 3:21.9 1

Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hunter Bennington 12 South Webster 2:11.2 2 10
2 Victor Aguilera 10 Rock Hill 2:13.1 2 8
3 Ethan Miller 10 Rock Hill 2:14.9 2 6
4 Baley Derifield 10 Green 2:15.5 2 5
5 Kyle Coen 10 River Valley 2:17.2 2 4
6 Gabriel Johnson 11 Chesapeake 2:19.8 2 3
7 Ethan Lafon 9 Fairland 2:20.5 2 2
8 Mason Blizzard 9 South Webster 2:21.3 2 1
Trent Milleson 9 Ironton 2:46.7 1
Nick Ashley 9 Ironton 3:17.0 1

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyleigh Pauley 9 Ironton 28.1 NWI 4 10
2 Sydney McCoy 12 South Webster 28.8 NWI 4 8
3 Riley Wrightsel 10 Chillicothe 29.0 NWI 4 6
4 Gabby Deacon 9 Wheelersburg 29.7 NWI 4 5
5 Sydney White 11 Wheelersburg 30.0 NWI 4 4
6 Jasmine Jackson 11 Chillicothe 30.1 NWI 3 3
7 Katelyn Quillen 10 Raceland 30.2 NWI 4 2
8 Kylee Riggs 10 South Point 30.3 NWI 2 1
Lauren Evans 9 Ironton 31.8 NWI 3

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kobe Dutiel 12 South Webster 23.6 NWI 4 10
2 Ty Staten 11 Fairland 24.0 NWI 2 8
3 Kyle Sites 10 Dawson-Bryant 24.3 NWI 3 6
4 Joey Workman 11 Dawson-Bryant 24.4 JD NWI 3 4.5
4 Dominic Reyes 11 Wheelersburg 24.4 JD NWI 4 4.5
6 Ross Dillon 12 Greenup County 24.6 NWI 1 3
7 Drew Bailey 10 Raceland 25.2 NWI 4 2
8 Drew Blatt 12 Fairland 25.3 NWI 3 1

Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lakin Tarlton 9 Chillicothe 12:10.9 10
2 Deanna Hall 10 Fairland 13:36.8 8
3 Kenzie Baker 11 River Valley 13:37.6 6
4 Jessica Luther 11 South Gallia 13:54.8 5
5 Haley Marshal 11 South Webster 14:17.1 4
6 Olivia Lewis 9 Fairland 14:17.7 3
7 Hallie Taynor 12 Chillicothe 15:32.9 2
8 Morgan Arthur 12 Raceland 15:53.0 1

Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bryce Day 12 Fairland 10:26.8 10
2 Nathaniel Abbott 11 River Valley 10:30.2 8
3 Eli Baker 9 Rock Hill 11:03.3 6
4 George Rickett 11 River Valley 11:05.4 5
5 James Hallam 10 Green 11:32.5 4
6 Alex Morris 9 Wheelersburg 11:40.4 3
7 Connor Lacroix 12 Fairland 11:42.6 2
8 Logan Taylor 10 Huntington Ross 11:49.4 1

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dawson-Bryant A 4:42.3 2 10
2 South Webster A 4:44.0 2 8
3 Chesapeake A 4:45.6 2 6
4 Wheelersburg A 4:46.0 2 5
5 Fairland A 4:56.5 2 4
6 Raceland A 5:02.0 2 3
7 River Valley A 5:06.4 1 2
8 Ironton A 5:07.5 1 1

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chesapeake A 3:52.0 1 10
2 Dawson-Bryant A 3:52.5 1 8
3 South Webster A 3:53.1 2 6
4 Raceland A 3:57.2 2 5
5 Wheelersburg A 3:57.8 2 4
6 Green A 4:01.3 2 3
7 River Valley A 4:02.2 1 2
8 Fairland A 4:03.3 2 1



Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Fairland 125.5 15 24 15 21 15 35.5 0
2 Chillicothe 116 23 17 20 22 23 11 0
3 Wheelersburg 69 28 0 4 22 13 2 0
4 South Webster 65 16 27 3 19 0 0 0
5 Dawson-Bryant 62 5 4 12 25 12 4 0
6 River Valley 53 4 8 5 8 14 14 0
7 Ironton 47 20 3 12 1 0 11 0
8 Chesapeake 40 0 18 0 8 0 14 0
9 Raceland 32.5 2 5 4 16 1 4.5 0
10 South Point 21.5 2 0 2 4 0 13.5 0
11 Greenup County 16 0 6 0 10 0 0 0
12 South Gallia 9 2 5 0 0 0 2 0
13 Green 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
14 Huntington Ross 1.5 0 0 1 0 0 0.5 0


Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Fairland 96.5 15 24 10 10.5 20 17 0
2 South Webster 79 20 25 0 21 12 1 0
3 River Valley 77 5 20 28 16.5 1 6.5 0
4 Wheelersburg 75.5 16.5 4 10 13 13 19 0
5 Raceland 73 25 0 16 26 3 3 0
6 Dawson-Bryant 64.5 21.5 0 3 19 8 13 0
7 Rock Hill 50.5 0 31 0 8 10 1.5 0
8 Chesapeake 43.5 4 3 2 12 0 22.5 0
9 South Point 28.5 0 0 0 15 0 13.5 0
10 Green 27 0 9 9 9 0 0 0
11 Ironton 23 0 0 0 0 11 12 0
12 Huntington Ross 18.5 7 1 0 2.5 0 8 0
13 Greenup County 8 3 0 0 5 0 0 0

Post Reply

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 7 guests