Rocky Brands 2017 Outlook
Posted: Sat Feb 18, 2017 7:54 pm
Right now counting boys and girls there looks to be 46/48 teams-23/24 schools. I tried to find the best results going back to 2014.
Girls 100h
14.74.....H. Purcell.....Lancaster
16.71.....M. Campbell.....Nelson/York
16.76.....C. Staggs.....Eastern S
16.81.....S. Felton.....Central Crossing
17.01.....A. Thompson.....Bloom Carroll
17.21.....L. Stanley.....Belpre
17.40.....M. Gabriel.....Logan
17.49.....J. Swellows.....Central Crossing
17.54.....M. Pickerill.....Washington
17.55.....C. Marrs.....Athens
17.55.....J. Hamrick.....Warren
17.71.....C. Thrapp.....Logan
17.87.....A. Forbes.....Fairfield Christian
18.05.....B. Bowman.....Ready
18.10.....E. Bogart.....Warren
18.13.....R. Haithcock.....Washington
18.25.....E. Burley.....Fisher Catholic
Boys 110H
15.11.....J. Wallace.....Logan
15.55.....T. Myers.....Logan
15.92.....C Rice.....Washington
15.95.....B. Carpenter.....Fort Frye
16.00.....B. Brumfield.....Lancaster
16.21.....K. Walter.....Lancaster
16.52.....A. Baker.....Waterford
17.04.....B. Tilley.....Minford
17.08.....C. Ritchie.....Eastern R
17.10.....J. Perry.....Nelson/York
17.15.....M. Phimmavena.....Central Crossing
17.20.....S. Rochotte.....Morgan
17.40.....J. Weaver.....Waterford
17.46.....T. Reamus.....Belpre
17.47.....D. Hiser.....Eastern S
17.60.....D. Nesselroad.....Morgan
17.65.....S. Adehe.....Central Crossing
17.86.....L. Wigal.....Warren
17.90.....A. Staica.....Bloom Carroll
17.99.....S. Ndikumana.....Ready
Girls 100M
12.97.....A. Mann.....Central Crossing
13.03.....A. Oseni.....Central Crossing
13.08.....S. Fick.....Nelson/York
13.09.....O. Russell.....Federal Hocking
13.10.....M. Nye.....Bloom Carroll
13.10.....A. Boano.....Eastern R
13.13.....M. Hopkins.....Eastern S
13.13.....J. Sowers.....Eastern S
13.15.....S. Dabelko.....Athens
13.19.....L. Whitt.....Ready
13.32.....A. Quaintance.....Fisher Catholic
13.32.....C. Jarvis.....Waterford
13.39.....A. Laudenthal.....Fairfield Catholic
13.40.....M. Flitton.....Unioto
13.44.....E. Dennis.....Logan
13.44.....M. Thompson.....Unioto
13.48.....J. Roush.....Southern
13.63.....L. Zatta.....Athens
13.64.....M. McCulloch.....Nelson/York
13.65.....J. Mason.....Washington
13.77.....A. Perkins.....Minford
13.80.....A. Baker.....Morgan
13.81.....C. Campbell.....Trimble
13.89.....C. Trapp.....Logan
13.90.....A. Miller.....Fairfield Christian
13.93.....M. Hines.....Lancaster
13.94.....H. Copas.....Washington
13.97.....L. Stanley.....Belpre
14.00.....L. Gardner.....Warren
Boys 100M
11.14.....E. Codjoe.....Central Crossing
11.37.....C. Cook.....Nelson/York
11.44.....D. Dukes.....Ready
11.46.....J. Erwin.....Central Crossing
11.49.....K. Sherman.....Bloom Carroll
11.51.....T. Reamus.....Belpre
11.51.....J. Blanks.....Southern
11.54.....E. Holzschu.....Athens
11.54.....T. Schmeltzer.....Lancaster
11.54.....T. Ivey.....Unioto
11.56.....C. Kennedy.....Logan
11.60.....E. Newton.....Morgan
11.60.....A. Mount.....Nelson/York
11.60.....A. Buchanan.....Morgan
11.67.....G. Goodman.....Bloom Carroll
11.70.....Z. Murray.....Logan
11.70.....A. Mills.....Warren
11.77.....K. Foreman.....Warren
11.79.....R. Roush.....Southern
11.94.....S. Pickett.....Lancaster
Girls 200M
26.14.....A. Mann.....Central Crossing
26.46.....L. Pullins.....Eastern R
26.62.....S. Dabelko.....Athens
26.74.....R. Johnson.....Fairfield Christian
27.17.....L. Whitt.....Ready
27.18.....M. Nye.....Bloom Carroll
27.37.....M. Hopkins.....Eastern S
27.44.....M. Thompson.....Unioto
27.47.....S. Fick.....Nelson/York
27.55.....O. Russell.....Federal Hocking
27.84.....K. Smith.....Southern
27.84.....J. Sowers.....Eastern S
28.28.....A. Baker.....Morgan
28.31.....L. Abdello.....Athens
28.35.....A. Quaintance.....Fisher Catholic
28.36.....J. Mason.....Washigton
28.38.....M. Flitton.....Unioto
28.60.....B. Dawson.....Waterford
28.64.....A. Oseni.....Central Crossing
28.72.....M. McCulloch.....Nelson/York
28.78.....A. Lauhenthal.....Fairfield Christian
28.84.....E. Dennis.....Logan
28.90.....L. Brask.....Logan
28.94.....C. Jarvis.....Waterford
29.02.....A. Williams.....Ready
29.10.....M. Hines.....Lancaster
29.12.....C. Smeeks.....Eastern R
29.31.....L. Gardner.....Warren
29.34.....C. Sheets.....Lancaster
29.44.....S. Spencer.....Belpre
29.61.....H. Murdock.....Warren
29.63.....A. Perkins.....Minford
29.92.....M. Zimmerman.....Fort Frye
29.94.....R. Brown.....Trimble
30.06.....T. Suggs.....Minford
30.09.....B. Wilson.....Miller
30.29.....T. King.....Belpre
30.48.....K. Rose.....Morgan
30.49.....K. Ortiz.....Fisher Catholic
Boys 200M
22.63.....I. Naaters.....Fairfield Christian
23.10.....P. Rosado.....Logan
23.10.....J. Blanks.....Southern
23.10.....H. Edwards.....Nelson/York
23.41.....C. Cook.....Nelson/York
23.42.....P. Angelo.....Warren
23.49.....K. Sherman.....Bloom Carroll
23.51.....E. Holzschu.....Athens
23.55.....E. Codjae.....Bloom Carroll
23.56.....T. Schmeltzer.....Lancaster
23.60.....J. Halley.....Logan
23.68.....A. Edwards.....Central Crossing
23.74.....D. Smith.....Lancaster
23.77.....A. Buchanan.....Morgan
23.82.....T. Ivey.....Unioto
23.84.....G. Goodman.....Bloom Carroll
23.92.....D.Dukes.....Ready
Girls 300h
46.14.....C. Staggs.....Eastern S
49.62.....A. Thompson.....Bloom Carroll
50.15.....A. Forbes.....Fairfield Christian
50.28.....B. Dawson.....Waterford
51.17.....H. Evans.....Logan
51.19.....H. Bass.....Central Crossing
51.26.....E. Gunnoe.....Unioto
51.34.....C. Jarvis.....Waterford
51.59.....R. Haithcock.....Washington
51.76.....A. Turnbull.....Logan
51.90.....M. Campbell.....Nelson/York
52.28.....K. Rose.....Morgan
52.38.....A. Werry.....Warren
52.80.....S. Felton.....Central Crossing
53.01.....M. Pickerill.....Washington
53.30.....E. Bogart.....Warren
53.59.....A. Gable.....Morgan
53.81.....L. Stanley.....Belpre
54.13.....B. Bowman.....Ready
54.20.....S. Bird.....Lancaster
54.99.....E. Burley.....Fisher Catholic
55.28.....E. Hinson.....Minford
55.88.....A. Williams.....Ready
57.60.....K. Ortiz.....Fisher Catholic
57.84.....B. Guerrierg.....Lancaster
59.56.....B. Wilson.....Miller
Boys 300h
39.45.....J. Wallace.....Logan
40.23.....T. Reamus.....Belpre
41.06.....C. Rice.....Washington
42.60.....K. Sherman.....Bloom Carroll
42.60.....B. Carpenter.....Fort Frye
43.00.....C. Ritchie.....Eastern R
43.25.....B. Tilley.....Minford
43.33.....B. Moxley.....Lancaster
43.52.....A. Stoica.....Bloom Carroll
43.56.....T. Myers.....Logan
43.79.....K. Walter.....Lancaster
43.86.....M. Phimmavens.....Central Crossing
43.88.....S. Adehe.....Central Crossing
43.94.....J. Perry.....Nelson/York
43.96.....A. Baker.....Waterford
45.10.....J. Weaver.....Waterford
45.80.....S. Rochotte.....Morgan
46.08.....G. Fuller.....Federal Hocking
46.09.....D. Dygas.....Athens
46.18.....B. Humphrey.....Trimble
46.72.....R. Callahan.....Unioto
46.74.....P. Gail....Nelson/York
47.67.....E. Shumar.....Warren
48.21.....L. Keller.....Warren
48.73.....C. Lauhenthal.....Fairfield Christian
48.85.....S. Npikumana.....Ready
Girls 400M
0:58.42.....R. Johnson.....Fairfield Christian
0:58.55.....L. Whitt.....Ready
0:58.85.....L. Pullins.....Eastern R
0:59.94.....S. Dabelko.....Athens
1:00.28.....A. Mann.....Central Crossing
1:00.49.....A. Harting.....Lancaster
1:00.72.....K. Osborne.....Washington
1:01.28.....J. Cook.....Eastern R
1:03.24.....A. Lang.....Waterford
1:03.66.....E. Ontko.....Warren
1:04.07.....Ja. Penrod.....Morgan
1:04.12.....K. Hart.....Fort Frye
1:04.64.....M. Bentley.....Athens
1:04.76.....B. Turner.....Unioto
1:04.83.....M. Myers.....Unioto
1:05.27.....E. Dennis.....Logan
1:05.64.....C. McCandlish.....Lancaster
1:05.93.....S. Spencer.....Belpre
1:06.36.....M. Hopkins.....Eastern S
1:06.46.....M. Adu.....Fairfield Christian
1:06.56.....K. Smith.....Southern
1:06.57.....P. Pierce.....Logan
1:06.97.....B. Ross.....Morgan
1:07.61.....M. Nye.....Bloom Carroll
1:07.75.....S. Goddard.....Minford
1:08.21.....O. Russell.....Federal Hocking
1:08.30.....D. Mills.....Warren
1:09.90.....J. Callihan.....Fort Frye
1:10.22.....A. Bowers.....Nelson/York
1:10.34.....S. Davis.....Washington
1:10.63.....B. Wilson
1:10.98.....C. Menosky.....Fisher Catholic
Boys 400M
50.28.....E. Holzschu.....Athens
51.52.....I. Naayers.....Fairfield Christian
51.64.....TJ. Oaten.....Lancaster
52.55.....K. Sherman.....Bloom Carroll
52.58.....J. Hawk.....Federal Hocking
52.64.....P. Rosado.....Logan
52.99.....J. Facemyer.....Eastern R
53.27.....G. Patrick.....Central Crossing
53.30.....B. Underwood.....Washington
53.51.....G. Maiden.....Nelson/York
53.77.....E. Manning.....Ready
54.20.....Caleb Bell.....Logan
54.39.....C. Baker.....Fort Frye
54.47.....J. Riewe.....Ready
54.54.....P. Angelo.....Warren
54.57.....E. Frankie.....Lancaster
54.61.....M. Turner.....Minford
54.65.....T. Pavich.....Southern
54.75.....E. Bohyer.....Nelson/York
54.91.....J. Good.....Unioto
55.76.....M. Nesic.....Athens
55.77.....N. Momot.....Central Crossing
55.84.....J. Laski.....Bloom Carroll
56.00.....M. Jones.....Unioto
56.02.....H. Browning.....Eastern R
56.70.....M. Sidwell.....Morgan
56.74.....T. Sayre.....Warren
57.30.....C. Mollahan.....Morgan
57.38.....T. Compton.....Minford
57.67.....G. Pantelidis.....Waterford
58.20.....A. Naayers.....Fairfield Christian
58.35.....C. Campbell.....Waterford
58.52.....S. Mauller.....Miller
58.68.....L. Stewart.....Fort Frye
59.04.....J. Trimmer.....Washington
59.93.....M. Shaw.....Fisher Catholic
Girls 800M
2:17.45.....Ab. Mohan.....Unioto
2:18.25.....J. Cook.....Eastern R
2:20.86.....Ja. Penrod.....Morgan
2:22.15.....M. McElroy.....Fort Frye
2:25.07.....M. Smith.....Logan
2:26.34.....H. Wright.....Unioto
2:26.50.....M. Adu.....Fairfield Christian
2:26.74.....K. Hart.....Fort Frye
2:27.40.....Jo. Penrod.....Morgan
2:28.32.....M. Bentley.....Athens
2:30.14.....K. Edwards.....Fairfield Christian
2:31.87.....S. Spencer.....Belpre
2:32.68.....S. Bayden.....Lancaster
2:33.00.....L. Pullins.....Eastern R
2:33.24.....C. Stoller.....Warren
2:33.86.....A. Day.....Eastern S
2:34.65.....E. Dennis.....Logan
2:35.26.....K. Lawson.....Lancaster
3:37.28.....K. Perry.....Ready
2:38.42.....S. Wilson.....Athens
2:38.44.....K. Pense.....Central Crossing
2:43.85.....B. Arriaga.....Central Crossing
2:44.30.....L. Gardner.....Warren
2:49.37.....M. Spencer.....Trimble
2:49.40.....A. Harris.....Washington
2:50.47.....L. Willis.....Minford
2:52.31.....T. Suggs.....Minford
2:52.78.....Mal. Johnson.....Southern
5:54.97.....T. Smith.....Washington
2:55.00.....T. Jarvis.....Waterford
2:55.30.....H. McKee.....Trimble
2:55.31.....K. Henderson.....Nelson/York
2:56.77.....Mar Johnson....Southern
2:58.70.....E. Kern.....Waterford
2:58.81.....M. Sarah.....Fisher Catholic
2:59.67.....B. Call.....Nelson/York
Boys 800M
1:55.72.....A. Ferris.....Lancaster
1:57.21.....D. Magda.....Unioto
1:57.66.....M. Kreffer.....Lancaster
1:59.10.....J. Facemyer.....Eastern R
2:01.53.....C. Clever.....Unioto
2:02.81.....C. Patrick.....Central Crossing
2:03.66.....B. Underwood.....Washington
2:05.48.....B. Rigdon.....Eastern S
2:06.03.....J. Furrmann.....Minford
2:06.38.....M. Strohm.....Athens
2:07.13.....T. Tonkovich.....Athens
2:07.15.....N. Davis.....Fairfield Christian
2:07.48.....T. Sayre.....Warren
2:09.17.....J. Harriott.....Warren
2:09.50.....N. Browning.....Eastern R
2:09.57.....C. Wolfe.....Southern
2:11.20.....M. Mercer.....Morgan
2:12.19.....L. Custer.....Fairfield Christian
2:12.79.....B. Lowry.....Logan
2:13.29.....T. Moore.....Central Crossing
2:13.47.....Caleb Bell.....Logan
2:13.88.....D. Minton.....Eastern S
2:15.02.....G. Short.....Trimble
2:15.46.....T. Smith.....Nelson/York
2:16.91.....E. Everett.....Trimble
2:17.47.....K. Windland.....Belpre
2:18.28.....B. Lipot.....Fort Frye
2:18.48.....S. Rockotte.....Morgan
2:18.72.....J. Trimmer.....Washington
2:19.66.....J. Gavin.....Fisher Catholic
Girls 1600M
5:12.71.....J. Penrod.....Morgan
5:14.28.....M. Smith.....Logan
5:16.80.....M. McElroy.....Fort Frye
5:17.05.....J. Cook.....Eastern R
5:18.12.....H. Wright.....Unioto
5:18.80.....A. Evans.....Unioto
5:19.16.....K. Edwards.....Fairfield Christian
5:22.79.....M. Garrison.....Washington
5:32.49.....E. Johnson.....Lancaster
5:33.00.....Jas. Penrod.....Morgan
5:40.11.....P. Shoup.....Athens
5:40.68.....C. McCandlish.....Lancaster
5:41.48.....A. Durst.....Eastern R
5:42.71.....S. Wilson.....Athens
5:48.00.....Burggruf.....Logan
5:50.00.....M. Spencer.....Trimble
5:51.60.....M. Edwards.....Fairfield Christian
5:55.07.....C. Stoller.....Warren
6:02.72.....C. Brague....Warren
6:02.76.....A. Bowers.....Nelson/York
6:07.55.....D.Stasheen.....Central Crossing
6:09.59.....M. Sarah.....Fisher Catholic
6:10.34.....R. Skinner.....Fort Frye
6:15.45.....Z. Calafatis.....Central Crossing
6:18.60.....S. Hatfield.....Federal Hocking
6:29.03.....H. Deems.....Belpre
6:31.26.....K. Huber.....Ready
6:35.76.....S. Spencer.....Belpre
6:38.88.....M. Johnson.....Jackson
6:39.27.....L. Willis.....Minford
6:41.50.....P. Howard.....Minford
6:43.78.....I. Hoersten.....Ready
6:44.83.....T. Jarvis.....Waterford
6:45.10.....A. Gundelfinger.....Fisher Catholic
Boys 1600m
4:20.54.....D. Magda.....Unioto
4:26.84.....C. Patrick.....Central Crossing
4:27.12.....C. Clever.....Unioto
4:29.15.....W. Shull.....Lancaster
4:30.17.....A. Ward.....Lancaster
4:31.94.....B. Rigdon.....Eastern S
4:33.59.....J. Harriott.....Warren
4:35.87.....C. Wolfe.....Southern
4:37.71.....G. Patrick.....Central Crossing
4:40.85.....M. Zimmerman.....Fort Frye
4:41.99.....P. Buckley.....Athens
4:42.30.....J. Facemyer.....Eastern R
4:44.30.....B. Lowry.....Logan
4:46.38.....L. Dunn.....Southern
4:51.91.....L. Kumbler.....Fairfield Christian
4:52.82.....M. Harris.....Minford
4:57.17.....G. Short.....Trimble
5:06.30.....E. Roberts.....Fairfield Christian
5:07.05.....C. Ly.....Logan
5:10.29.....M. Mercer.....Morgan
5:10.34.....H. Jepsen.....Bloom Carroll
5:11.49.....W. Levandofsky.....Nelson/York
5:11.88.....I. Miller.....Federal Hocking
5:13.06.....K. Windland.....Belpre
5:13.88.....C. Barnes.....Warren
5:17.87.....T. Hudson.....Trimble
5:20.00.....J. Trimmer.....Washington
5:20.49.....H. Griffin.....Morgan
5:23.88.....T. Roberts.....Belpre
5:28.38.....R. Eggleston.....Bloom Carroll
5:29.63.....G. Cordle.....Ready
5:31.77.....A. Klintworth.....Waterford
5:33.76.....T. Meeks.....Nelson/York
5:33.90.....D. Minton.....Eastern S
Girls 3200M
11:05.57.....K. Edwards.....Fairfield Christian
11:15.50.....Jo. Penrod.....Morgan
11:18.88.....H. Wright.....Unioto
11:22.57.....A. Evans.....Unioto
11:29.92.....M. McElroy.....Fort Frye
11:39.73.....E. Johnson.....Lancaster
11:40.76.....M. Smith.....Logan
11:43.39.....S. Martin.....Athens
11:50.19.....M. Garrison.....Washington
12:07.10.....Ja. Penrod.....Morgan
12:08.10.....C. McCandlish.....Lancaster
12:28.10.....A. Durst.....Eastern R
12:29.80.....M. Edwards.....Fairfield Christian
12:34.51.....M. Spencer.....Trimble
12:42.53.....N. Hunt.....Logan
12:45.05.....M. Sarah.....Fisher Catholic
12:46.17.....K. Hawk.....Eastern R
12:46.21.....C. Brague.....Warren
12:53.08.....R. Shoup.....Athens
13:05.91.....C. Burroughs.....Warren
13:23.25.....D. Stasheen.....Central Crossing
13:23.46.....R. Skinner.....Fort Frye
Boys 3200M
09:37.00.....D. Magda.....Unioto
09:40.36.....Z. Whipple.....Lancaster
09:40.44.....C. Clever.....Unioto
09:41.71.....B. Rigdon.....Eastern S
09:53.44.....W. Shull.....Lancaster
10:08.30.....J. Harriott.....Warren
10:09.32.....P. Buckley.....Athens
10:10.25.....C. Wolfe.....Southern
10:14.59.....B. Lowry.....Logan
10:15.90.....G. Patrick.....Central Crossing
10:16.22.....J. Anderson.....Fort Frye
10:46.26.....L. Kumbler.....Fairfield Christian
10:49.15.....T. Sayre.....Waren
10:55.00.....C. Ly.....Logan
10:55.89.....R. Bachman.....Central Crossing
10:56.22.....L. Hoover.....Fairfield Christian
11:10.00.....M. Harris.....Minford
11:11.03.....I. Miller.....Federal Hocking
11:22.37.....E. Everett.....Trimble
11:26.00.....T. Hudson....Trimble
11:27.26.....C. Conger.....Washington
11:32.09.....H. Griffin.....Morgan
11:39.65.....A. Kennedy.....Morgan
Girls Discus
127' 08".....A. Hayes.....Eastern R
126' 00".....At Mohan.....Unioto
119' 08".....H. Hurdley.....Lancaster
117' 02".....A. Day.....Eastern S
111' 11".....M. Farris.....Eastern S
107' 05".....C. Ellis.....Athens
106' 03".....B. Sark.....Lancaster
102' 09".....K. Liston.....Warren
102' 08".....K. Hurd.....Nelson/York
102' 03".....S. Lauer.....Eastern R
100' 10".....A. Coakley.....Fisher Catholic
100' 02".....S. Sydenstricke.....Warren
Boys Discus
157' 04".....K. Henthorne.....Logan
156' 11".....N. Andrews.....Nelson/York
139' 10".....L. Harrelson.....Morgan
139' 02".....L. Racy.....Belpre
137' 00".....K. Houston.....Eastern S
136' 09".....M. Ralph.....Fairfield Christian
135' 03".....M. Carter.....Nelson/York
129' 11".....L.Sheridan.....Lancaster
Girls High Jump
5' 08".....H.Purcell.....Lancaster
5' 06".....L. Pullins.....Eastern R
5' 06".....A. Lang.....Waterford
5' 04".....A. Harting.....Lancaster
5' 00".....L. Willis.....Minford
5' 00".....A. Boano.....Eastern R
5' 00".....A. Coriell.....Minford
4' 10".....M. Nye.....Bloom Carroll
4' 10".....A. Lowe.....Morgan
4' 10".....E. Gunnoe.....Unioto
4' 08".....C. Corey.....Warren
4' 08".....E. Burley.....Fisher Catholic
4' 08".....B. Dawson.....Waterford
4' 08".....K. Roush.....Warren
4' 08".....S. Davis.....Washington
4' 08".....K. Marion.....Fisher Catholic
4' 06".....R. Pierce.....Logan
4' 06".....B. Wilson.....Miller
4' 06".....J. Rogers.....Federal Hocking
4' 06".....O. Bean.....Athens
4' 06".....A. Thompson.....Bloom Carroll
4' 06".....K. Keil.....Central Crossing
4' 06".....A. Gable.....Morgan
Boys High Jump
6' 05".....I. Naayers.....Fairfield Christian
6' 05".....C. Cook.....Nelson/York
6' 04".....B. Tilley.....Minford
6' 00".....T. Ivery.....Unioto
5' 10".....J. Mattson.....Athens
5' 10".....B. Carpenter.....Fort Frye
5' 10".....T. Slack.....Trimble
5' 10".....C. Searls.....Lancaster
5' 10".....S. Rockotte.....Morgan
5' 08".....T. Reamus.....Belpre
5' 08".....Cobe Bell.....Logan
5' 08".....J.Richards.....Nelson/York
5' 08".....T. Kelso.....Central Crossing
5' 08".....J. White.....Lancaster
5' 08".....J. Blazer.....Logan
5' 08".....D. Nesselson.....Morgan
5' 08".....A. Aiello.....Ready
Girls Long Jump
16' 09.25".....M. Hopkins.....Eastern S
16' 00.50".....S. Fick.....Nelson/York
15' 10.50".....O. Bean.....Athens
15' 10.00".....B. Dawson.....Waterford
15' 08.50".....E. Ontko.....Warren
15' 08.25".....H. Bass.....Central Crossing
15' 07.00".....J. Swallows.....Central Crossing
15' 03.50".....R. Johnson.....Fairfield Christian
15' 01.00".....K. Smith.....Southern
15' 00.00".....M. Myers.....Unioto
14' 11.50".....F. Kocher.....Lancaster
14' 11.25".....R. Hufmann.....Lancaster
14' 07.25".....S. Davis.....Washington
14' 06.25".....E. Gunnoe.....Unioto
14' 06.50".....M. Hall.....Athens
14' 06.00".....C. Campbell.....Trimble
14' 05.50".....A. Thompson.....Bloom Carroll
14' 04.75".....N. Patel.....Ready
14' 04.00".....C. Quier.....Logan
Boys Long Jump
20' 10.00".....J. Mattson.....Athens
20' 04.25".....C. Cook.....Nelson/York
19' 11.50".....M. Jones.....Unioto
19' 10.50".....T. Breining.....Logan
19' 09.00".....J. Erwin.....Central Crossing
19' 09.00".....A. Naayers.....Fairfield Christian
19' 08.50".....B. Tilley.....Minford
19' 08.50".....K. Akins.....Lancaster
19' 08.00".....B. Brumfield.....Lancaster
19' 01.00".....P. Rosado.....Logan
18' 10.25'.....J. Richards.....Nelson/York
18' 09.25".....G. Fuller.....Federal Hocking
18' 09.00".....T. Reamus.....Belpre
18' 09.00".....R. Ferry.....Bloom Carroll
18' 07.00".....J. Hawk.....Federal Hocking
18' 06.25".....G. Goodman.....Bloom Carroll
18' 04.00".....J. Norris
18' 04.00".....K. Hua.....Athens
18' 02.50'.....T. McSweeney.....Minford
18' 02.00".....T. Slack.....Trimble
Girls Pole vault
11' 06".....J. Swallows.....Central Crossing
10' 06".....E. Bogart.....Warren
10' 00".....L. Zatta.....Athens
09' 06".....J. Tribby.....Lancaster
09' 06".....Myers.....Logan
09' 03".....M. Nye.....Bloom Carroll
09' 00".....M. Myers.....Central Crossing
09' 00".....M. Downing.....Washington
08' 06".....H. Murdock.....Warren
08' 06".....B. Lewis.....Waterford
08' 06".....J. Mason.....Washington
08' 00".....M. Campbell.....Nelson/York
Boys Pole vault
13' 00".....C. Mollahan.....Morgan
12' 06".....H. Macy.....Athens
12' 00".....J. Hutsler.....Lancaster
12' 00".....L. Wigal.....Warren
12' 00".....T. Myers.....Logan
12' 00".....H. Edwards.....Nelson/York
12' 00".....T. Woodruff.....Lancaster
11' 06".....G. Alexander.....Federal Hocking
11' 06".....L. Davis.....Washington
11' 00".....D. Macy.....Athens
11' 00".....L. Keller.....Warren
11' 00".....C. Cantrell.....Nelson/York
10' 06".....N. Fuller.....Central Crossing
10' 00".....L. Stewart.....Fort Frye
10' 00".....T. Mansfield.....Logan
10' 00".....T. Smith.....Waterford
Girls Shot Put
38' 09.50".....B. Sark.....Lancaster
37' 10.00".....A. Hayes.....Eastern R
37' 07.00".....At.....Mohan.....Unioto
36' 09.50".....J. Breeze.....Nelson/York
35' 01.00".....K. Quartermaine.....Warren
34' 05.00".....A. Hill.....Morgan
32' 07.50".....Ja. Penrod
32' 06.00".....H. Hurdley.....Lancaster
31' 08.50".....K. Liston.....Warren
31' 05.50".....T. Smith.....Washington
31' 01.25".....M. Farris.....Eastern S
30' 11.00".....L. Bainter.....Logan
30' 04.25".....J. Justice.....Logan
29' 04.00".....A. Blankinship.....Minford
28' 05.00".....C. Ellis.....Athens
28' 03.00".....M. Roby.....Belpre
28' 00.50".....S. Hart.....Belpre
28' 00.00".....I. Mayle.....Federal Hocking
27' 05.75".....A. Thompson.....Bloom Carroll
27' 01.50".....J. Montgomery.....Southern
25' 09.50".....S. Pfeifer.....Central Crossing
Boys Shot Put
53' 10.50".....N. Andrews.....Nelson/York
49' 03.25".....K. Henthorne.....Logan
47' 01.50".....L. Harrelson.....Morgan
44' 11.00".....K. Carter.....Logan
43' 11.50".....L. Sheridan.....Lancaster
43' 10.00".....T. Conley.....Minford
43' 08.00".....M. Carter.....Nelson/York
43' 07.50".....K. Houston.....Eastern S
42' 05.25".....T. Davis.....Eastern R
40' 06.00".....Z. Carey.....Unioto
more later
Girls 100h
14.74.....H. Purcell.....Lancaster
16.71.....M. Campbell.....Nelson/York
16.76.....C. Staggs.....Eastern S
16.81.....S. Felton.....Central Crossing
17.01.....A. Thompson.....Bloom Carroll
17.21.....L. Stanley.....Belpre
17.40.....M. Gabriel.....Logan
17.49.....J. Swellows.....Central Crossing
17.54.....M. Pickerill.....Washington
17.55.....C. Marrs.....Athens
17.55.....J. Hamrick.....Warren
17.71.....C. Thrapp.....Logan
17.87.....A. Forbes.....Fairfield Christian
18.05.....B. Bowman.....Ready
18.10.....E. Bogart.....Warren
18.13.....R. Haithcock.....Washington
18.25.....E. Burley.....Fisher Catholic
Boys 110H
15.11.....J. Wallace.....Logan
15.55.....T. Myers.....Logan
15.92.....C Rice.....Washington
15.95.....B. Carpenter.....Fort Frye
16.00.....B. Brumfield.....Lancaster
16.21.....K. Walter.....Lancaster
16.52.....A. Baker.....Waterford
17.04.....B. Tilley.....Minford
17.08.....C. Ritchie.....Eastern R
17.10.....J. Perry.....Nelson/York
17.15.....M. Phimmavena.....Central Crossing
17.20.....S. Rochotte.....Morgan
17.40.....J. Weaver.....Waterford
17.46.....T. Reamus.....Belpre
17.47.....D. Hiser.....Eastern S
17.60.....D. Nesselroad.....Morgan
17.65.....S. Adehe.....Central Crossing
17.86.....L. Wigal.....Warren
17.90.....A. Staica.....Bloom Carroll
17.99.....S. Ndikumana.....Ready
Girls 100M
12.97.....A. Mann.....Central Crossing
13.03.....A. Oseni.....Central Crossing
13.08.....S. Fick.....Nelson/York
13.09.....O. Russell.....Federal Hocking
13.10.....M. Nye.....Bloom Carroll
13.10.....A. Boano.....Eastern R
13.13.....M. Hopkins.....Eastern S
13.13.....J. Sowers.....Eastern S
13.15.....S. Dabelko.....Athens
13.19.....L. Whitt.....Ready
13.32.....A. Quaintance.....Fisher Catholic
13.32.....C. Jarvis.....Waterford
13.39.....A. Laudenthal.....Fairfield Catholic
13.40.....M. Flitton.....Unioto
13.44.....E. Dennis.....Logan
13.44.....M. Thompson.....Unioto
13.48.....J. Roush.....Southern
13.63.....L. Zatta.....Athens
13.64.....M. McCulloch.....Nelson/York
13.65.....J. Mason.....Washington
13.77.....A. Perkins.....Minford
13.80.....A. Baker.....Morgan
13.81.....C. Campbell.....Trimble
13.89.....C. Trapp.....Logan
13.90.....A. Miller.....Fairfield Christian
13.93.....M. Hines.....Lancaster
13.94.....H. Copas.....Washington
13.97.....L. Stanley.....Belpre
14.00.....L. Gardner.....Warren
Boys 100M
11.14.....E. Codjoe.....Central Crossing
11.37.....C. Cook.....Nelson/York
11.44.....D. Dukes.....Ready
11.46.....J. Erwin.....Central Crossing
11.49.....K. Sherman.....Bloom Carroll
11.51.....T. Reamus.....Belpre
11.51.....J. Blanks.....Southern
11.54.....E. Holzschu.....Athens
11.54.....T. Schmeltzer.....Lancaster
11.54.....T. Ivey.....Unioto
11.56.....C. Kennedy.....Logan
11.60.....E. Newton.....Morgan
11.60.....A. Mount.....Nelson/York
11.60.....A. Buchanan.....Morgan
11.67.....G. Goodman.....Bloom Carroll
11.70.....Z. Murray.....Logan
11.70.....A. Mills.....Warren
11.77.....K. Foreman.....Warren
11.79.....R. Roush.....Southern
11.94.....S. Pickett.....Lancaster
Girls 200M
26.14.....A. Mann.....Central Crossing
26.46.....L. Pullins.....Eastern R
26.62.....S. Dabelko.....Athens
26.74.....R. Johnson.....Fairfield Christian
27.17.....L. Whitt.....Ready
27.18.....M. Nye.....Bloom Carroll
27.37.....M. Hopkins.....Eastern S
27.44.....M. Thompson.....Unioto
27.47.....S. Fick.....Nelson/York
27.55.....O. Russell.....Federal Hocking
27.84.....K. Smith.....Southern
27.84.....J. Sowers.....Eastern S
28.28.....A. Baker.....Morgan
28.31.....L. Abdello.....Athens
28.35.....A. Quaintance.....Fisher Catholic
28.36.....J. Mason.....Washigton
28.38.....M. Flitton.....Unioto
28.60.....B. Dawson.....Waterford
28.64.....A. Oseni.....Central Crossing
28.72.....M. McCulloch.....Nelson/York
28.78.....A. Lauhenthal.....Fairfield Christian
28.84.....E. Dennis.....Logan
28.90.....L. Brask.....Logan
28.94.....C. Jarvis.....Waterford
29.02.....A. Williams.....Ready
29.10.....M. Hines.....Lancaster
29.12.....C. Smeeks.....Eastern R
29.31.....L. Gardner.....Warren
29.34.....C. Sheets.....Lancaster
29.44.....S. Spencer.....Belpre
29.61.....H. Murdock.....Warren
29.63.....A. Perkins.....Minford
29.92.....M. Zimmerman.....Fort Frye
29.94.....R. Brown.....Trimble
30.06.....T. Suggs.....Minford
30.09.....B. Wilson.....Miller
30.29.....T. King.....Belpre
30.48.....K. Rose.....Morgan
30.49.....K. Ortiz.....Fisher Catholic
Boys 200M
22.63.....I. Naaters.....Fairfield Christian
23.10.....P. Rosado.....Logan
23.10.....J. Blanks.....Southern
23.10.....H. Edwards.....Nelson/York
23.41.....C. Cook.....Nelson/York
23.42.....P. Angelo.....Warren
23.49.....K. Sherman.....Bloom Carroll
23.51.....E. Holzschu.....Athens
23.55.....E. Codjae.....Bloom Carroll
23.56.....T. Schmeltzer.....Lancaster
23.60.....J. Halley.....Logan
23.68.....A. Edwards.....Central Crossing
23.74.....D. Smith.....Lancaster
23.77.....A. Buchanan.....Morgan
23.82.....T. Ivey.....Unioto
23.84.....G. Goodman.....Bloom Carroll
23.92.....D.Dukes.....Ready
Girls 300h
46.14.....C. Staggs.....Eastern S
49.62.....A. Thompson.....Bloom Carroll
50.15.....A. Forbes.....Fairfield Christian
50.28.....B. Dawson.....Waterford
51.17.....H. Evans.....Logan
51.19.....H. Bass.....Central Crossing
51.26.....E. Gunnoe.....Unioto
51.34.....C. Jarvis.....Waterford
51.59.....R. Haithcock.....Washington
51.76.....A. Turnbull.....Logan
51.90.....M. Campbell.....Nelson/York
52.28.....K. Rose.....Morgan
52.38.....A. Werry.....Warren
52.80.....S. Felton.....Central Crossing
53.01.....M. Pickerill.....Washington
53.30.....E. Bogart.....Warren
53.59.....A. Gable.....Morgan
53.81.....L. Stanley.....Belpre
54.13.....B. Bowman.....Ready
54.20.....S. Bird.....Lancaster
54.99.....E. Burley.....Fisher Catholic
55.28.....E. Hinson.....Minford
55.88.....A. Williams.....Ready
57.60.....K. Ortiz.....Fisher Catholic
57.84.....B. Guerrierg.....Lancaster
59.56.....B. Wilson.....Miller
Boys 300h
39.45.....J. Wallace.....Logan
40.23.....T. Reamus.....Belpre
41.06.....C. Rice.....Washington
42.60.....K. Sherman.....Bloom Carroll
42.60.....B. Carpenter.....Fort Frye
43.00.....C. Ritchie.....Eastern R
43.25.....B. Tilley.....Minford
43.33.....B. Moxley.....Lancaster
43.52.....A. Stoica.....Bloom Carroll
43.56.....T. Myers.....Logan
43.79.....K. Walter.....Lancaster
43.86.....M. Phimmavens.....Central Crossing
43.88.....S. Adehe.....Central Crossing
43.94.....J. Perry.....Nelson/York
43.96.....A. Baker.....Waterford
45.10.....J. Weaver.....Waterford
45.80.....S. Rochotte.....Morgan
46.08.....G. Fuller.....Federal Hocking
46.09.....D. Dygas.....Athens
46.18.....B. Humphrey.....Trimble
46.72.....R. Callahan.....Unioto
46.74.....P. Gail....Nelson/York
47.67.....E. Shumar.....Warren
48.21.....L. Keller.....Warren
48.73.....C. Lauhenthal.....Fairfield Christian
48.85.....S. Npikumana.....Ready
Girls 400M
0:58.42.....R. Johnson.....Fairfield Christian
0:58.55.....L. Whitt.....Ready
0:58.85.....L. Pullins.....Eastern R
0:59.94.....S. Dabelko.....Athens
1:00.28.....A. Mann.....Central Crossing
1:00.49.....A. Harting.....Lancaster
1:00.72.....K. Osborne.....Washington
1:01.28.....J. Cook.....Eastern R
1:03.24.....A. Lang.....Waterford
1:03.66.....E. Ontko.....Warren
1:04.07.....Ja. Penrod.....Morgan
1:04.12.....K. Hart.....Fort Frye
1:04.64.....M. Bentley.....Athens
1:04.76.....B. Turner.....Unioto
1:04.83.....M. Myers.....Unioto
1:05.27.....E. Dennis.....Logan
1:05.64.....C. McCandlish.....Lancaster
1:05.93.....S. Spencer.....Belpre
1:06.36.....M. Hopkins.....Eastern S
1:06.46.....M. Adu.....Fairfield Christian
1:06.56.....K. Smith.....Southern
1:06.57.....P. Pierce.....Logan
1:06.97.....B. Ross.....Morgan
1:07.61.....M. Nye.....Bloom Carroll
1:07.75.....S. Goddard.....Minford
1:08.21.....O. Russell.....Federal Hocking
1:08.30.....D. Mills.....Warren
1:09.90.....J. Callihan.....Fort Frye
1:10.22.....A. Bowers.....Nelson/York
1:10.34.....S. Davis.....Washington
1:10.63.....B. Wilson
1:10.98.....C. Menosky.....Fisher Catholic
Boys 400M
50.28.....E. Holzschu.....Athens
51.52.....I. Naayers.....Fairfield Christian
51.64.....TJ. Oaten.....Lancaster
52.55.....K. Sherman.....Bloom Carroll
52.58.....J. Hawk.....Federal Hocking
52.64.....P. Rosado.....Logan
52.99.....J. Facemyer.....Eastern R
53.27.....G. Patrick.....Central Crossing
53.30.....B. Underwood.....Washington
53.51.....G. Maiden.....Nelson/York
53.77.....E. Manning.....Ready
54.20.....Caleb Bell.....Logan
54.39.....C. Baker.....Fort Frye
54.47.....J. Riewe.....Ready
54.54.....P. Angelo.....Warren
54.57.....E. Frankie.....Lancaster
54.61.....M. Turner.....Minford
54.65.....T. Pavich.....Southern
54.75.....E. Bohyer.....Nelson/York
54.91.....J. Good.....Unioto
55.76.....M. Nesic.....Athens
55.77.....N. Momot.....Central Crossing
55.84.....J. Laski.....Bloom Carroll
56.00.....M. Jones.....Unioto
56.02.....H. Browning.....Eastern R
56.70.....M. Sidwell.....Morgan
56.74.....T. Sayre.....Warren
57.30.....C. Mollahan.....Morgan
57.38.....T. Compton.....Minford
57.67.....G. Pantelidis.....Waterford
58.20.....A. Naayers.....Fairfield Christian
58.35.....C. Campbell.....Waterford
58.52.....S. Mauller.....Miller
58.68.....L. Stewart.....Fort Frye
59.04.....J. Trimmer.....Washington
59.93.....M. Shaw.....Fisher Catholic
Girls 800M
2:17.45.....Ab. Mohan.....Unioto
2:18.25.....J. Cook.....Eastern R
2:20.86.....Ja. Penrod.....Morgan
2:22.15.....M. McElroy.....Fort Frye
2:25.07.....M. Smith.....Logan
2:26.34.....H. Wright.....Unioto
2:26.50.....M. Adu.....Fairfield Christian
2:26.74.....K. Hart.....Fort Frye
2:27.40.....Jo. Penrod.....Morgan
2:28.32.....M. Bentley.....Athens
2:30.14.....K. Edwards.....Fairfield Christian
2:31.87.....S. Spencer.....Belpre
2:32.68.....S. Bayden.....Lancaster
2:33.00.....L. Pullins.....Eastern R
2:33.24.....C. Stoller.....Warren
2:33.86.....A. Day.....Eastern S
2:34.65.....E. Dennis.....Logan
2:35.26.....K. Lawson.....Lancaster
3:37.28.....K. Perry.....Ready
2:38.42.....S. Wilson.....Athens
2:38.44.....K. Pense.....Central Crossing
2:43.85.....B. Arriaga.....Central Crossing
2:44.30.....L. Gardner.....Warren
2:49.37.....M. Spencer.....Trimble
2:49.40.....A. Harris.....Washington
2:50.47.....L. Willis.....Minford
2:52.31.....T. Suggs.....Minford
2:52.78.....Mal. Johnson.....Southern
5:54.97.....T. Smith.....Washington
2:55.00.....T. Jarvis.....Waterford
2:55.30.....H. McKee.....Trimble
2:55.31.....K. Henderson.....Nelson/York
2:56.77.....Mar Johnson....Southern
2:58.70.....E. Kern.....Waterford
2:58.81.....M. Sarah.....Fisher Catholic
2:59.67.....B. Call.....Nelson/York
Boys 800M
1:55.72.....A. Ferris.....Lancaster
1:57.21.....D. Magda.....Unioto
1:57.66.....M. Kreffer.....Lancaster
1:59.10.....J. Facemyer.....Eastern R
2:01.53.....C. Clever.....Unioto
2:02.81.....C. Patrick.....Central Crossing
2:03.66.....B. Underwood.....Washington
2:05.48.....B. Rigdon.....Eastern S
2:06.03.....J. Furrmann.....Minford
2:06.38.....M. Strohm.....Athens
2:07.13.....T. Tonkovich.....Athens
2:07.15.....N. Davis.....Fairfield Christian
2:07.48.....T. Sayre.....Warren
2:09.17.....J. Harriott.....Warren
2:09.50.....N. Browning.....Eastern R
2:09.57.....C. Wolfe.....Southern
2:11.20.....M. Mercer.....Morgan
2:12.19.....L. Custer.....Fairfield Christian
2:12.79.....B. Lowry.....Logan
2:13.29.....T. Moore.....Central Crossing
2:13.47.....Caleb Bell.....Logan
2:13.88.....D. Minton.....Eastern S
2:15.02.....G. Short.....Trimble
2:15.46.....T. Smith.....Nelson/York
2:16.91.....E. Everett.....Trimble
2:17.47.....K. Windland.....Belpre
2:18.28.....B. Lipot.....Fort Frye
2:18.48.....S. Rockotte.....Morgan
2:18.72.....J. Trimmer.....Washington
2:19.66.....J. Gavin.....Fisher Catholic
Girls 1600M
5:12.71.....J. Penrod.....Morgan
5:14.28.....M. Smith.....Logan
5:16.80.....M. McElroy.....Fort Frye
5:17.05.....J. Cook.....Eastern R
5:18.12.....H. Wright.....Unioto
5:18.80.....A. Evans.....Unioto
5:19.16.....K. Edwards.....Fairfield Christian
5:22.79.....M. Garrison.....Washington
5:32.49.....E. Johnson.....Lancaster
5:33.00.....Jas. Penrod.....Morgan
5:40.11.....P. Shoup.....Athens
5:40.68.....C. McCandlish.....Lancaster
5:41.48.....A. Durst.....Eastern R
5:42.71.....S. Wilson.....Athens
5:48.00.....Burggruf.....Logan
5:50.00.....M. Spencer.....Trimble
5:51.60.....M. Edwards.....Fairfield Christian
5:55.07.....C. Stoller.....Warren
6:02.72.....C. Brague....Warren
6:02.76.....A. Bowers.....Nelson/York
6:07.55.....D.Stasheen.....Central Crossing
6:09.59.....M. Sarah.....Fisher Catholic
6:10.34.....R. Skinner.....Fort Frye
6:15.45.....Z. Calafatis.....Central Crossing
6:18.60.....S. Hatfield.....Federal Hocking
6:29.03.....H. Deems.....Belpre
6:31.26.....K. Huber.....Ready
6:35.76.....S. Spencer.....Belpre
6:38.88.....M. Johnson.....Jackson
6:39.27.....L. Willis.....Minford
6:41.50.....P. Howard.....Minford
6:43.78.....I. Hoersten.....Ready
6:44.83.....T. Jarvis.....Waterford
6:45.10.....A. Gundelfinger.....Fisher Catholic
Boys 1600m
4:20.54.....D. Magda.....Unioto
4:26.84.....C. Patrick.....Central Crossing
4:27.12.....C. Clever.....Unioto
4:29.15.....W. Shull.....Lancaster
4:30.17.....A. Ward.....Lancaster
4:31.94.....B. Rigdon.....Eastern S
4:33.59.....J. Harriott.....Warren
4:35.87.....C. Wolfe.....Southern
4:37.71.....G. Patrick.....Central Crossing
4:40.85.....M. Zimmerman.....Fort Frye
4:41.99.....P. Buckley.....Athens
4:42.30.....J. Facemyer.....Eastern R
4:44.30.....B. Lowry.....Logan
4:46.38.....L. Dunn.....Southern
4:51.91.....L. Kumbler.....Fairfield Christian
4:52.82.....M. Harris.....Minford
4:57.17.....G. Short.....Trimble
5:06.30.....E. Roberts.....Fairfield Christian
5:07.05.....C. Ly.....Logan
5:10.29.....M. Mercer.....Morgan
5:10.34.....H. Jepsen.....Bloom Carroll
5:11.49.....W. Levandofsky.....Nelson/York
5:11.88.....I. Miller.....Federal Hocking
5:13.06.....K. Windland.....Belpre
5:13.88.....C. Barnes.....Warren
5:17.87.....T. Hudson.....Trimble
5:20.00.....J. Trimmer.....Washington
5:20.49.....H. Griffin.....Morgan
5:23.88.....T. Roberts.....Belpre
5:28.38.....R. Eggleston.....Bloom Carroll
5:29.63.....G. Cordle.....Ready
5:31.77.....A. Klintworth.....Waterford
5:33.76.....T. Meeks.....Nelson/York
5:33.90.....D. Minton.....Eastern S
Girls 3200M
11:05.57.....K. Edwards.....Fairfield Christian
11:15.50.....Jo. Penrod.....Morgan
11:18.88.....H. Wright.....Unioto
11:22.57.....A. Evans.....Unioto
11:29.92.....M. McElroy.....Fort Frye
11:39.73.....E. Johnson.....Lancaster
11:40.76.....M. Smith.....Logan
11:43.39.....S. Martin.....Athens
11:50.19.....M. Garrison.....Washington
12:07.10.....Ja. Penrod.....Morgan
12:08.10.....C. McCandlish.....Lancaster
12:28.10.....A. Durst.....Eastern R
12:29.80.....M. Edwards.....Fairfield Christian
12:34.51.....M. Spencer.....Trimble
12:42.53.....N. Hunt.....Logan
12:45.05.....M. Sarah.....Fisher Catholic
12:46.17.....K. Hawk.....Eastern R
12:46.21.....C. Brague.....Warren
12:53.08.....R. Shoup.....Athens
13:05.91.....C. Burroughs.....Warren
13:23.25.....D. Stasheen.....Central Crossing
13:23.46.....R. Skinner.....Fort Frye
Boys 3200M
09:37.00.....D. Magda.....Unioto
09:40.36.....Z. Whipple.....Lancaster
09:40.44.....C. Clever.....Unioto
09:41.71.....B. Rigdon.....Eastern S
09:53.44.....W. Shull.....Lancaster
10:08.30.....J. Harriott.....Warren
10:09.32.....P. Buckley.....Athens
10:10.25.....C. Wolfe.....Southern
10:14.59.....B. Lowry.....Logan
10:15.90.....G. Patrick.....Central Crossing
10:16.22.....J. Anderson.....Fort Frye
10:46.26.....L. Kumbler.....Fairfield Christian
10:49.15.....T. Sayre.....Waren
10:55.00.....C. Ly.....Logan
10:55.89.....R. Bachman.....Central Crossing
10:56.22.....L. Hoover.....Fairfield Christian
11:10.00.....M. Harris.....Minford
11:11.03.....I. Miller.....Federal Hocking
11:22.37.....E. Everett.....Trimble
11:26.00.....T. Hudson....Trimble
11:27.26.....C. Conger.....Washington
11:32.09.....H. Griffin.....Morgan
11:39.65.....A. Kennedy.....Morgan
Girls Discus
127' 08".....A. Hayes.....Eastern R
126' 00".....At Mohan.....Unioto
119' 08".....H. Hurdley.....Lancaster
117' 02".....A. Day.....Eastern S
111' 11".....M. Farris.....Eastern S
107' 05".....C. Ellis.....Athens
106' 03".....B. Sark.....Lancaster
102' 09".....K. Liston.....Warren
102' 08".....K. Hurd.....Nelson/York
102' 03".....S. Lauer.....Eastern R
100' 10".....A. Coakley.....Fisher Catholic
100' 02".....S. Sydenstricke.....Warren
Boys Discus
157' 04".....K. Henthorne.....Logan
156' 11".....N. Andrews.....Nelson/York
139' 10".....L. Harrelson.....Morgan
139' 02".....L. Racy.....Belpre
137' 00".....K. Houston.....Eastern S
136' 09".....M. Ralph.....Fairfield Christian
135' 03".....M. Carter.....Nelson/York
129' 11".....L.Sheridan.....Lancaster
Girls High Jump
5' 08".....H.Purcell.....Lancaster
5' 06".....L. Pullins.....Eastern R
5' 06".....A. Lang.....Waterford
5' 04".....A. Harting.....Lancaster
5' 00".....L. Willis.....Minford
5' 00".....A. Boano.....Eastern R
5' 00".....A. Coriell.....Minford
4' 10".....M. Nye.....Bloom Carroll
4' 10".....A. Lowe.....Morgan
4' 10".....E. Gunnoe.....Unioto
4' 08".....C. Corey.....Warren
4' 08".....E. Burley.....Fisher Catholic
4' 08".....B. Dawson.....Waterford
4' 08".....K. Roush.....Warren
4' 08".....S. Davis.....Washington
4' 08".....K. Marion.....Fisher Catholic
4' 06".....R. Pierce.....Logan
4' 06".....B. Wilson.....Miller
4' 06".....J. Rogers.....Federal Hocking
4' 06".....O. Bean.....Athens
4' 06".....A. Thompson.....Bloom Carroll
4' 06".....K. Keil.....Central Crossing
4' 06".....A. Gable.....Morgan
Boys High Jump
6' 05".....I. Naayers.....Fairfield Christian
6' 05".....C. Cook.....Nelson/York
6' 04".....B. Tilley.....Minford
6' 00".....T. Ivery.....Unioto
5' 10".....J. Mattson.....Athens
5' 10".....B. Carpenter.....Fort Frye
5' 10".....T. Slack.....Trimble
5' 10".....C. Searls.....Lancaster
5' 10".....S. Rockotte.....Morgan
5' 08".....T. Reamus.....Belpre
5' 08".....Cobe Bell.....Logan
5' 08".....J.Richards.....Nelson/York
5' 08".....T. Kelso.....Central Crossing
5' 08".....J. White.....Lancaster
5' 08".....J. Blazer.....Logan
5' 08".....D. Nesselson.....Morgan
5' 08".....A. Aiello.....Ready
Girls Long Jump
16' 09.25".....M. Hopkins.....Eastern S
16' 00.50".....S. Fick.....Nelson/York
15' 10.50".....O. Bean.....Athens
15' 10.00".....B. Dawson.....Waterford
15' 08.50".....E. Ontko.....Warren
15' 08.25".....H. Bass.....Central Crossing
15' 07.00".....J. Swallows.....Central Crossing
15' 03.50".....R. Johnson.....Fairfield Christian
15' 01.00".....K. Smith.....Southern
15' 00.00".....M. Myers.....Unioto
14' 11.50".....F. Kocher.....Lancaster
14' 11.25".....R. Hufmann.....Lancaster
14' 07.25".....S. Davis.....Washington
14' 06.25".....E. Gunnoe.....Unioto
14' 06.50".....M. Hall.....Athens
14' 06.00".....C. Campbell.....Trimble
14' 05.50".....A. Thompson.....Bloom Carroll
14' 04.75".....N. Patel.....Ready
14' 04.00".....C. Quier.....Logan
Boys Long Jump
20' 10.00".....J. Mattson.....Athens
20' 04.25".....C. Cook.....Nelson/York
19' 11.50".....M. Jones.....Unioto
19' 10.50".....T. Breining.....Logan
19' 09.00".....J. Erwin.....Central Crossing
19' 09.00".....A. Naayers.....Fairfield Christian
19' 08.50".....B. Tilley.....Minford
19' 08.50".....K. Akins.....Lancaster
19' 08.00".....B. Brumfield.....Lancaster
19' 01.00".....P. Rosado.....Logan
18' 10.25'.....J. Richards.....Nelson/York
18' 09.25".....G. Fuller.....Federal Hocking
18' 09.00".....T. Reamus.....Belpre
18' 09.00".....R. Ferry.....Bloom Carroll
18' 07.00".....J. Hawk.....Federal Hocking
18' 06.25".....G. Goodman.....Bloom Carroll
18' 04.00".....J. Norris
18' 04.00".....K. Hua.....Athens
18' 02.50'.....T. McSweeney.....Minford
18' 02.00".....T. Slack.....Trimble
Girls Pole vault
11' 06".....J. Swallows.....Central Crossing
10' 06".....E. Bogart.....Warren
10' 00".....L. Zatta.....Athens
09' 06".....J. Tribby.....Lancaster
09' 06".....Myers.....Logan
09' 03".....M. Nye.....Bloom Carroll
09' 00".....M. Myers.....Central Crossing
09' 00".....M. Downing.....Washington
08' 06".....H. Murdock.....Warren
08' 06".....B. Lewis.....Waterford
08' 06".....J. Mason.....Washington
08' 00".....M. Campbell.....Nelson/York
Boys Pole vault
13' 00".....C. Mollahan.....Morgan
12' 06".....H. Macy.....Athens
12' 00".....J. Hutsler.....Lancaster
12' 00".....L. Wigal.....Warren
12' 00".....T. Myers.....Logan
12' 00".....H. Edwards.....Nelson/York
12' 00".....T. Woodruff.....Lancaster
11' 06".....G. Alexander.....Federal Hocking
11' 06".....L. Davis.....Washington
11' 00".....D. Macy.....Athens
11' 00".....L. Keller.....Warren
11' 00".....C. Cantrell.....Nelson/York
10' 06".....N. Fuller.....Central Crossing
10' 00".....L. Stewart.....Fort Frye
10' 00".....T. Mansfield.....Logan
10' 00".....T. Smith.....Waterford
Girls Shot Put
38' 09.50".....B. Sark.....Lancaster
37' 10.00".....A. Hayes.....Eastern R
37' 07.00".....At.....Mohan.....Unioto
36' 09.50".....J. Breeze.....Nelson/York
35' 01.00".....K. Quartermaine.....Warren
34' 05.00".....A. Hill.....Morgan
32' 07.50".....Ja. Penrod
32' 06.00".....H. Hurdley.....Lancaster
31' 08.50".....K. Liston.....Warren
31' 05.50".....T. Smith.....Washington
31' 01.25".....M. Farris.....Eastern S
30' 11.00".....L. Bainter.....Logan
30' 04.25".....J. Justice.....Logan
29' 04.00".....A. Blankinship.....Minford
28' 05.00".....C. Ellis.....Athens
28' 03.00".....M. Roby.....Belpre
28' 00.50".....S. Hart.....Belpre
28' 00.00".....I. Mayle.....Federal Hocking
27' 05.75".....A. Thompson.....Bloom Carroll
27' 01.50".....J. Montgomery.....Southern
25' 09.50".....S. Pfeifer.....Central Crossing
Boys Shot Put
53' 10.50".....N. Andrews.....Nelson/York
49' 03.25".....K. Henthorne.....Logan
47' 01.50".....L. Harrelson.....Morgan
44' 11.00".....K. Carter.....Logan
43' 11.50".....L. Sheridan.....Lancaster
43' 10.00".....T. Conley.....Minford
43' 08.00".....M. Carter.....Nelson/York
43' 07.50".....K. Houston.....Eastern S
42' 05.25".....T. Davis.....Eastern R
40' 06.00".....Z. Carey.....Unioto
more later