Boys CC 2017 Returns

Post Reply
User avatar
noreply66
SEOP HOF
Posts: 14779
Joined: Sat Oct 24, 2015 8:10 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Boys CC 2017 Returns

Post by noreply66 » Wed Oct 26, 2016 3:18 pm

Adena-SVC

16:51.00.....Emnett Cunningham
18:09.00.....Noah Kanniard
19:27.00.....Garrett Clark
20:39.00.....Ethan Cunningham
20:59.00.....Jordan Howard
1:36:05.00
21:10.00.....Ryan Kidder
21:44.77.....Lucas Foglesong



Alexander-TVC

17:10.83.....Carter Carr
17:19.44.....Condy Richardson
17:33.79.....Matt Belville
18:20.36.....Chris Smith
18:50.01.....Matt Kelly
1:29:14.43
19:58.83.....Dylan Mecum
20:34.08.....Austin McClain

Amanda-SEO

19:01.93.....Garrett Dearth
20:36.00.....Jake Shamblin
20:48.30.....Trevor Spence
20:52.00.....Trent Palombo
22:22.00.....Cole Duncan
1:43:40.23
23:53.00.....Aaron Sharp
24:26.80.....Austin Otto

Athens-TVC

16:52.40.....Peter Buckley.....State-17:23.90
17:07.55.....Tony Tonkovich
17:36.60.....Max Strohm
18:28.44.....Andrew Stephens
18:51.61.....Walker Evans
1:28:56.60
19:16.77.....Bozeman Koonce
19:43.25.....Mark Heflin

Belpre-TVC

19:47.50.....Hunter Gilbert
20:24.02.....Kiser Windland
20:28.60.....Cody Lewis
21:13.71.....Jackson Plummer
23:59.38.....Jerimiah Stitt
1:45:53.21
24:03.58.....A. J. Miranda

Berne Union-SEO

18:11.80.....Austin Townsend
18:29.52.....Michael Leffman
18:43.17.....Chris Persinger
18:46.49.....Robbie Brendsel
19:31.90.....Jay Muncie
1:33:42.88
19:56.30.....Chase McCartney
20:42.70.....Gage Warner

Chillicothe-FAC

16:46.00.....Ricky Villareal
16:53.00.....Andrew McCallum
17:26.00.....Max Greishiemer
19:08.00.....Vincent Roper
19:14.00.....Clark Coulter
1:29:27.00
19:50.60.....Taylor Keller
20:08.00.....Tre'vele Beverly

Circleville-SEO

17:03.76.....Carl Parrott
18:04.67.....Issac Torres
19:04.91.....Trey Finnearty
19:18.58.....James Doty
19:52.37.....Dylan Brooks
1:33:24.29
20:22.43.....Jay Styers
20:59.33.....Rupesh Patel

Dawson-Bryant-OVC

19:23.70.....Evan Gannon
20:25.00.....Dylan French
20:28.69.....Tristen Wiseman
21:09.12.....Luke Ferguson
21:47.26.....Colton Kuhn
1:43:13.77
22:53.57.....Caleb Cecil
24:40.28.....Trevor Carey


Eastern Sardinia-SHAC

17:05.49.....Garyn Purdy
17:09.59.....Logan Lainhart
17:48.50.....Cy Young
17:59.08.....Ian Wiles
19:04.00.....Dustin Jimison
1:29:06.66
19:31.80.....Landyn Pickerill
20:11.80.....Tristen Green

Fairfield-SHAC

16:09.60.....Noah Richmond
16:45.60.....Matthew Mingus
17:03.30.....Brandtson Duffie
17:06.49.....Bennett Hodson
17:09.00.....Austin Setty
1:24:13.99
17:31.50.....Ethan Davis
17:21.40.....Andrews Davis


Fairfield Christian-SEO

16:46.20.....Ethan Crawford
18:50.61.....Ethan Roberts
18:52.10.....Parker Shope
19:01.91.....Adam Holbrook
19:19.00.....Jonathan Stanhope
1:32:49.82
19:26.60.....Caleb Hrynkow

Fairfield Union-SEO

17:57.57.....Logan Gaib
18:02.79.....Nae Rennie
18:05.13.....Andrew Wade
18:16.41.....Cameron House
18:35.13.....Jeffery Kovatch
1:30:57.03
18:53.73.....Richie Jones
20:07.90.....Isaac Berry


Fairland-OVC

17:02.57.....Ethan Lafon
17:30.57.....Jake Marshall
18:40.11.....Brandon Bowman
19:07.30.....Zack Kincaid
19:25.93.....Gunner McClung
1:31:46.48
22:36.94.....Tyler Webb
22:55.64.....Eli Bowen


Federal Hocking-TVC

18:56.84.....Seth Frost
20:39.04.....Ivan Miller
22:11.22.....Garrett Holsinger
22:16.48.....Bradley Russell
24:50.02.....Brian Ackley
1:48:53.60
25:13.10.....Randall Torrence

Fisher Catholic-SEO

17:08.54.....Beau Boyden
18:28.30.....Jack Gavin
19:02.00.....Gavin Legrand
19:14.91.....Zach Saffell
19:43.90.....Vincent Bee
1:35:18.39
20:42.74.....Sam Gundelfinger


Green-SOC

17:34.00.....Zach Huffman
17:53.00.....James Hallam
17:55.00.....Tanner Kimbler
19:14.00.....Tate Carver
19:16.00.....Baley Derifield
1:31:52.00
27:09.00....Trevor Carver

Gallipolis-OVC

17:10.81.....Caleb Greenlee
17:33.46.....Kyle Greenlee
18:57.14.....Ezra Blain
19:40.93.....Kobe Cochrane
19:41.28.....Ethan Rider
1:33:03.65
20:08.89.....Oliver Davies
20:26.79.....Grant Smith

Hillsboro-FAC

17:12.00.....Justin Scott
17:36.00.....Zane Adams
18:04.00.....Bailey Lucarello
20:32.00.....Titus Heiser
21:01.00.....Jeffery Beery
1:34:25.00
23:15.00.....Ryan Harless

Huntington-SVC

17:56.00.....Dylan Carroll
18:14.87.....Logan Taylor
18:25.00.....Quentin Montgomery
19:24.00.....Nathan Steele
20:13.00.....Hunter Sheets
1:34:12.87
20:21.39.....Noah Cochenour
20:38.00.....Devan Carroll

Ironton-OVC

18:34.11.....Connor Ramey
19:42.20.....Wesley Monroe
20:00.17.....Ben Chapman
20:35.31.....Matt Mumahan
21:13.00.....David Capman
1:40:04.79
22:11.24.....Jacob Thompson
23:45.86.....David Cremeans


Logan-SEO

17:09.00.....Bryon Lowry
17:52.78.....Ethan Long
18:03.00.....F. Franco
18:42.00.....Caedon Ly
19:02.00.....Caleb Herring
1:30:48.78
19:30.75.....Izak Bukky
19:52.51.....Carter Krannitz

Logan Elm-SEO

16:08.47.....Kieffer Mosmeier
18:43.00.....Holden Evans
20:42.07.....Janes Benner
28:47.80.....Caleb Woods
35:28.70.....Bryce Hurles
1:59:50.04
37:31.02.....Bryan Mason


Lynchburg-SHAC

22:16.20.....Caleb Strunk
23:36.30.....Ben Bales
23:57.10.....Brayant Constable
24:16.30.....Jeremy Binghaman
24:50.80.....Corey Mullenix
1:58:56.70
25:56.60.....Casey Barger

Manchester-SHAC

16:55.80.....Ethan Pennywitt
17:54.60.....Jamie Combs
18:58.20.....Josh Zamora
19:12.90.....Dalton Williams
20:07.10.....Austen Stamper
1:33:08.60
21:46.10.....Daryan Rigsby
24:42.87.....Nate Oeterson

Marietta-SEO

16:29.23.....Callin Doughty
17:10.17.....Nate Matthews
17:28.21.....Tyler Beackett
17:33.58.....Max Garrison
17:40.74.....Caleb Young
1:26:21.93
18:00.58.....Wyatt Miracle
18:27.88.....Jack Wesel


McClain-FAC

18:06.00.....Cannon Woolridge
20:29.00.....Miles McMurry
22:36.23.....Seth Cross
22:40.00.....Noah Scott
23:11.00.....Kaleb Harper
1:47:02.23
28:48.00.....Maximus Lawson


Meigs-TVC

17:52.40.....Cole Betzing
19:35.57.....Landon Davis
20:01.48.....Joseph Cotterill
20:12.51.....Jacob Roush
20:14.59.....Colton Heater
1:38:06.04
20:22.00.....Eli Leigh
20:42.00.....Andrew Monroe

Miami Trace-FAC

16:55.00.....Simon Debruin
17:09.00.....Nick Foody
17:20.00.....Henry Debruin
17:47.00.....Wyatt Cory
18:38.00.....Cole Enochs
1:27:49.00
19:09.50.....Jake Atwood
19:22.00.....Caleb Pery

Minford-SOC

16:25.00.....Mathew Harris
17:43.00.....Michael Henry
18:28.00.....Todd Kinker
19:17.00.....Ryan Higbee
19:59.00.....Elijah Craft
1:31:52.00
28:47.00.....Alex Cram

Nelson/York-TVC

19:05.28.....Chris Tedrow
19:16.10.....Travis Meeks
20:22.80.....Colin Yinger
21:00.87.....Brian Heller
22:50.20.....Owen Campbell
1:42:37.25

North Adams-SHAC

20:20.24.....John McIllwain
22:41.50.....Blake Waller
23:10.60.....Issac Newman
23:33.54.....Blake Waller
23:42.66.....Michael Gill
1:53:28.48
25:53.33.....Isacc Newman

Northwest-SOC

20:44.57.....Chase McClay
20:45.00.....Paul Mills
20:52.00.....Sabastian Cline
20:57.00.....Brandon Hobbs
22:37.00.....Grady Montavon
1:45:55.58
22:48.00.....Jacob Gwinn
23:11.00.....Mason Campbell

Notre Dame-SOC

19:38.00.....Joseph Beckett
19:39.00.....Simon Harting
19:48.00.....Fred Gillenwater
21:02.00.....Tris Taylor
23:36.00.....Steve Smith
1:43:43.00

Oak Hill-SOC

18:34.00.....Tate Aldridge
19:03.00.....Jacob Simmonds
19:26.00.....Austin Dean
21:47.10.....Ian Roush
24:19.29.....Ethan Henry
1:43:09.39

Paint Valley-SVC

18:43.00.....PJ McAllister
20:08.00.....Noah Davis
21:02.00.....Spencer Immell
21:12.00.....Adrian Salomone
22:12.00.....Dalton Ewry
1:43:17.00
39:12.76.....Drew Bouillion

Peebles-SHAC

16:14.30.....Matt Seas
18:46.86.....Sammy Smith
19:28.00.....Seth Chamblin
20:54.00.....Levi Skinner
21:26.70.....Cody Lamb
1:36:51.86
21:28.30.....Corey Baldrige
23:05.78.....Joshus Madden

Piketon-SVC

16:31.00.....Austin Taylor
16:54.00.....Jacob Nichols
17:10.00.....Alex Blanton
18:37.00.....Bryce Morgansen
18:44.00.....Jaret Klinker
1:27:56.00
19:01.00.....Evan Spencer
19:13.20.....Austin Spencer

Ripley-SVC

19:52.65.....Chris Reuss
20:07.70.....Tristen Fisher
20:35.80.....Taylor McGuffey
20:42.20.....Chris Ruess
20:50.70.....Clinton Bartley
21:25.30.....Cary Wright
1:42:09.05
21:25.30.....Carey Wright
22:18.00.....Corey Wright


River Valley SVC

16:47.80.....Nathaniel Abbott
17:39.24.....Kyle Coen
18:05.81.....George Ricketts
18:21.53.....Caleb McKnight
18:39.15.....Rory Twyman
1:29:33.53
19:00.14.....Cole Franklin
19:07.09.....Austin Livingston

Rock Hill-OVC

17:18.50.....Ethan Miller
17:22.46.....Jasson Aguilera
17;25.65.....Eli Baker
17:29:83.....Victor Aguilera
18:08.62.....Brady Floyd
1:27:45.09
18:12.35.....Logan Boggs
18:28.47.....Nick Blankenship

Southeastern-SVC

19:30.52.....Dakota Grim
20:17.52.....Ben Corcoran
20:18.50.....Bryce Grim
20:24.00.....Rex Hartman
22:20.00.....Eli Dresbach
1:42:50.54
23:47.00.....Matthew Skeens

South Point-OVC

19:58.27.....Brycen McCann
20:02.62.....Jared Carter
22:39.70.....Austin Johnson
23:59.58.....Adrien Johnson
25:52.89.....Osiris Kessinger
1:52:31.06
26:32.97.....Marcus Malone
26:33.78.....Ty Cantrell

Trimble-TVC

17:13.18.....Eric Everett
17:52.80.....Tyler Hudson
18:24.35.....Dillon Banik
20:18.92.....Zayne Moore
20:43.80.....Ethan Coey
1:34:33.05
24:52.63.....Kendrick Moody
36:18.84.....Caleb Bryant

Unioto-SVC

16:21.00.....Cole Clever
16:25.00.....Eric Hacker
16:40.00.....Tucker Markko
16:42.00.....Isaiah West
17:15.00.....Jaden Watkins
1:23:23.00
17:27.00.....Jonah Phillips
17:38.00.....Jeremy Good

Vinton Cty-TVC

18:03.15.....Sam Hayes
18:55.73.....Timmy Bunnell
20:53.85.....Tyler Harber
26:19.44.....Hunter Collier
26:25.60.....Noah Graves
1:50:37.45

Warren-SEO

16:27.70.....Trent Sayre
16:30.97.....Jake Harriott
17:33.34.....Rowland Demster
18:07.59.....Brady Nicewarner
18:30.32.....Kyle Burns
1:27:09.91
21:39.77.....Michae Christian

Washington-FAC

17:22.00.....Kameron Morris
17:58.00.....Josh Trimmer
18:13.00.....Connor Lane
18:34.00.....Brandon Underwood
18:45.00.....Chris Conger
1:30:52.00
19:07.00.....Will Baughn
19:23.00.....Colin George

Waverly-SOC

16:45.00.....Aidan Judd
16:57.00.....Trevor Penrod
17:58.00.....Brendan Davis
18:47.00.....Grayson Diener
19:04.00.....Tanner Jennings
1:29.31.00

Westfall-SVC

17:26.00.....Jonas Proffitt
17:47.00.....Zac Shipley
18:54.00.....Liam Smith
19:36.00.....Trenton Hampton
21:11.00.....Renick Kelly
1:34:56.00
22:01.00.....Mason Potts

West Union-SHAC

18:37.50.....Adam Fukton
19:00.70.....Gabe Chamblin
19:08.98.....Steven Runyan
19:39.80.....Gabe Grooms
20:07.92.....Garrett Vogler
1:36:34.90
20:39.10.....Zane Kingsolver
20:43.70.....Ray Mashka


Wheelersburg-SOC

16:32.00.....Nate King
17:23.00.....Zeke Emnett
19:37.00.....Mason Craycraft
21:03.00.....Anthony Drake
25:56.00.....Landon Vaughn
1:40:31.00
26:52.00.....Justin Bradley
31:16.98.....Tyson Kazee

Whiteoak-SHAC

18:55.90.....Atlee Carr
19:10.09.....Zach Deatley
19:13.80.....Hunter Morgan
20:11.36.....Jacob Campbell
20:39.05.....Logan Cummings
1:38:10.20
21:53.70.....Josh Graybeal
22:30.30.....Chase Butler

Zane Trace-SVC

16:59.00.....Robert Riley
17:21.00.....Andrew Graves
17:53.00.....Luke Johnson
20:03.00.....Nathaniel Rogers
20:51.12.....Cody Hartshbaugh
1:33:07.12
21:03.00.....Brody Hodson
21:10.00.....Kody Haughbell

MORE TO COME
Last edited by noreply66 on Tue Aug 01, 2017 3:48 pm, edited 13 times in total.


GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us

User avatar
noreply66
SEOP HOF
Posts: 14779
Joined: Sat Oct 24, 2015 8:10 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Re: Boys CC 2017 Returns

Post by noreply66 » Sat Oct 29, 2016 8:06 pm

To replace old SCOL and SEOAL I will have

Amanda
Berne Union
Circleville
Fairfield Christian
Fairfield Union
Fisher Catholic
Logan
Logan Elm
Marietta
Warren

I will have them under SEO
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us

User avatar
noreply66
SEOP HOF
Posts: 14779
Joined: Sat Oct 24, 2015 8:10 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Re: Boys CC 2017 Returns

Post by noreply66 » Sat Jul 29, 2017 8:28 am

Getting close
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us

User avatar
noreply66
SEOP HOF
Posts: 14779
Joined: Sat Oct 24, 2015 8:10 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Re: Boys CC 2017 Returns

Post by noreply66 » Sat Jul 29, 2017 9:03 pm

made changes to Fairfield Christian, Fisher Catholic
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us

User avatar
noreply66
SEOP HOF
Posts: 14779
Joined: Sat Oct 24, 2015 8:10 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Re: Boys CC 2017 Returns

Post by noreply66 » Sun Jul 30, 2017 12:23 pm

changed Alexander, Trimble and Meigs
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us

User avatar
noreply66
SEOP HOF
Posts: 14779
Joined: Sat Oct 24, 2015 8:10 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Re: Boys CC 2017 Returns

Post by noreply66 » Sun Jul 30, 2017 12:30 pm

changed Waverly
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us

User avatar
noreply66
SEOP HOF
Posts: 14779
Joined: Sat Oct 24, 2015 8:10 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Re: Boys CC 2017 Returns

Post by noreply66 » Sun Jul 30, 2017 12:39 pm

changed Ripley and Lynchburg
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us

User avatar
noreply66
SEOP HOF
Posts: 14779
Joined: Sat Oct 24, 2015 8:10 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Re: Boys CC 2017 Returns

Post by noreply66 » Sun Jul 30, 2017 12:42 pm

changed Logan
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us

Post Reply

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 5 guests