18:37.30.....2019.....Payton Remy.....Alexander.....Unioto Invite
19:05.50.....2018.....Jessica Cook.....Eastern.....Unioto Invite
19:25.00.....2017.....Laura Pullins.....Eastern.....Unioto Invite
19:30.00.....2018.....Rebekah Shoup.....Athens.....OHSAA Region 3,7,11
19:38.00.....2019.....Ally Durst.....Eastern.....Unioto Invite
19:56.30.....2018.....Kenzie Baker.....River Valley.....Unioto Invite
20:04.10.....2017.....Gracie Hoffman.....Meigs.....Unioto Invite
20:16.10.....2019.....Lilly Chevalier.....Vinton Cty.....Unioto Invite
20:29.30.....2017.....Sopie Mather.....Athens.....Spartan Invite
20:30.70.....2019.....Stlvie Wilson.....Athens.....Medberry Classic
20:41.20.....2017.....Taylor Parker.....Eastern.....Unioto
20:48.30.....2018.....Addison Bowers.....Nelson/York.....Unioto Invite
20:56.40.....2017.....Cassady Moore.....Trimble.....Unioto
21:01.00.....2019.....Tyra Prater.....Vinton Cty.....VC Invite
21:04.80.....2017.....Ieva Katkauskaite.....River Valley.....Unioto Invite
21:06.88.....2018.....Jaylynn Lewis.....River Valley....Denny Stevens Invite
21:12.40.....2018.....Lauren Scurlock.....Alexander.....Unioto
21:13.71.....2018.....Makena Bentley.....Athens.....OHSAA District Rio Grande
21:20.10.....2018.....Sophie Dabelko.....Athens.....Medberry Classic
21:22.10.....2017.....Mallory Spencer.....Trimble.....Unioto Invite
21:23.90.....2018.....Kaitlyn Hawk.....Eastern.....Unioto Invite
21:29.30.....2018.....Brittany Long.....Eastern.....Unioto Invite
21:40.30.....2019.....Briley Call.....Nelson/York.....Unioto Invite
21:46.20.....2019.....Rhiannon Morris.....Eastern.....Unioto Invite
21:50.40.....2019.....Cami Hibbard.....Athens.....Medberry Classic
21:51.30.....2018.....Sydney Whiting.....Athens.....OHSAA OSU Championship
22:06.90.....2019.....Makaela Trout.....Alexander.....Unioto Invite
22:12.40.....2019.....Julia Nutter.....River Valley.....Unioto Invite
22:18.80.....2018.....Caitlyn Rest.....Meigs.....Unioto Invite
22:29.70.....2019.....Sydney Bolin.....Alexander.....Unioto Invite
22:37.00.....2018.....Bailey Hollingwoth.....River Valley.....Unioto Invite
22:40.98.....2019.....Taylor Swartz.....Meigs.....OHSAA Voice of America
22:42.80.....2017.....Arissa Long.....Vinton Cty.....Unioto Invite
22:53.12.....2018.....Hannah Deems.....Belpre.....OHSAA Rio Grande
22:59.20.....2017.....Leanne Hively.....River Valley.....Unioto Invite
23:00.40.....2019.....Josie Jones.....River Valley.....Unioto Invite
23:02.00.....2017.....Grace Kemerer.....Athens.....Spartan Invite
23:12.80.....2019.....Kyla Henderson.....Nelson/York.....Spartan Invite
23:32.50.....2019.....Haily McKee.....Trimble.....Unioto Invite
23:33.10.....2017.....Adele Bergmeier.....Athens.....TVC Meet
23:34.25.....2019.....Faith Adkins.....Belpre.....Colt Carnival Invite
23:41.40.....2017.....Mereith Suhr.....Athens.....Spartan Invite
23:44.70.....2018.....Ryann Ramey.....Vinton Cty.....TVC Meet
23:48.90.....2019.....Emily Kern.....Waterford.....OHSAA District Rio Grande
23:55.40.....2019.....Hope Sauders.....Vinton Cty.....Unioto Invite
24:05.60.....2017.....Sydney Davis.....Alexander.....Unioto Invite
24:05.60.....2018.....Carmen Doherty.....Meigs.....Unioto Invite
24:26.00.....2017.....Olivia Russell.....Federal Hocking.....FH Invite
24:29.90.....2017.....Skylar Hatfield.....Federal Hocking.....FH Invite
24:31.32.....2018.....Caiden Britton.....Belpre.....OHSAA District Rio Grande
TVC CC 2016 Girls
Jump to
- SEOHIOPREPS SPORTS
- ↳ Football
- ↳ Football Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Football
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Boys Basketball
- ↳ Boys Basketball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ All Time Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Adena Warriors
- ↳ Alexander Spartans
- ↳ Athens Bulldogs
- ↳ Beaver Eastern Eagles
- ↳ Belpre Golden Eagles
- ↳ Chesapeake Panthers
- ↳ Chillicothe Cavaliers
- ↳ Circleville Tigers
- ↳ Clay Panthers
- ↳ Coal Grove Hornets
- ↳ Crooksville Ceramics
- ↳ Eastern Brown Warriors
- ↳ Eastern Meigs Eagles
- ↳ Fairfield Lions
- ↳ Fairfield Union Falcons
- ↳ Fairland Dragons
- ↳ Fayetteville-Perry Rockets
- ↳ Federal Hocking Lancers
- ↳ Fort Frye Cadets
- ↳ Gallia Academy Blue Devils
- ↳ Glenwood Tigers
- ↳ Green Bobcats
- ↳ Hillsboro Indians
- ↳ Huntington Huntsmen
- ↳ Ironton Fighting Tigers
- ↳ Jackson Ironmen
- ↳ Logan Elm Braves
- ↳ Logan Chieftains
- ↳ Lynchburg-Clay Mustangs
- ↳ Manchester Greyhounds
- ↳ Marietta Tigers
- ↳ Miami Trace Panthers
- ↳ McClain Tigers
- ↳ Meigs Marauders
- ↳ Minford Falcons
- ↳ New Lexington Panthers
- ↳ Notre Dame Titans
- ↳ North Adams Green Devils
- ↳ Northwest Mohawks
- ↳ Paint Valley Bearcats
- ↳ Peebles Indians
- ↳ Piketon Redstreaks
- ↳ Portsmouth Trojans
- ↳ Portsmouth West Senators
- ↳ Oak Hill Oaks
- ↳ Miller Falcons
- ↳ Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
- ↳ Ripley Blue Jays
- ↳ River Valley Raiders
- ↳ Rock Hill Redmen
- ↳ Sheridan Generals
- ↳ Sciotoville Tartans
- ↳ South Point Pointers
- ↳ Southeastern Panthers
- ↳ Southern Tornadoes
- ↳ South Gallia Rebels
- ↳ South Webster Jeeps
- ↳ St. Joseph Flyers
- ↳ Symmes Valley Vikings
- ↳ Trimble Tomcats
- ↳ Unioto Shermans
- ↳ Valley Indians
- ↳ Vinton County Vikings
- ↳ Warren Warriors
- ↳ Washington Blue Lions
- ↳ Waterford Wildcats
- ↳ Waverly Tigers
- ↳ Wellston Golden Rockets
- ↳ Western Indians
- ↳ West Union Dragons
- ↳ Westfall Mustangs
- ↳ Wheelersburg Pirates
- ↳ Whiteoak Wildcats
- ↳ Zane Trace Pioneers
- ↳ Pfloyd’s Elite 8 for Southern/SouthEast Ohio
- ↳ Girls Basketball
- ↳ League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Soccer
- ↳ Soccer Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Soccer
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Girls Soccer
- ↳ Boys Scoreboard
- ↳ Girls Scoreboard
- ↳ Boys Standings
- ↳ Girls Standings
- ↳ Boys Stat Leaders
- ↳ Girls Stat Leaders
- ↳ Boys FAC
- ↳ Girls FAC
- ↳ Boys MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Girls MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Boys MVL
- ↳ Girls MVL
- ↳ Boys OVC
- ↳ Girls OVC
- ↳ Boys SHAC
- ↳ Girls SHAC
- ↳ Boys SOC1
- ↳ Boys SOC2
- ↳ Boys SVC
- ↳ Girls SOC
- ↳ Girls SVC
- ↳ Baseball
- ↳ Baseball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEO Baseball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Baseball Stat Leaders
- ↳ SEO Baseball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Softball
- ↳ Softball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Softball
- ↳ SEO Softball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Softball Statleaders
- ↳ SEO Softball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Volleyball
- ↳ Volleyball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Volleyball
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Track & Field
- ↳ Wrestling
- ↳ Cross Country
- ↳ Golf
- ↳ Tennis
- ↳ Swimming
- ↳ JR High, AAU, Travel, Youth League Sports
- ↳ SEOPS UNDERGROUND
- SEOHIOPREPS Team & Player Sports Talk
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Athletic Standouts
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Sports History
- SEOHIOPREPS Community Talk
- ↳ The Off season
- ↳ Pro Sports
- ↳ College Sports
- ↳ Fishing, Hunting, Racing, and Outdoor
- ↳ Politics & Financials
- ↳ Games, Birthdays, Welcomes, Trivia & More
- ↳ SoutheasternOhioPreps Basketball League