15:56.30.....2017.....Brendon McCormick.....Rock Hill.....Unioto Invite
16:38.20.....2018.....Kyle Greenlee.....Gallipolis.....Unioto Invite
16:55.10.....2017.....Kaleb Creisenberry.....Gallipolis.....Unioto Invite
17:13.00.....2017.....Brice Day.....Fairland.....Russell Run By the River
17:15.50.....2017.....Tristen Wilson.....Fairland.....Piketon Invite
17:25.70.....2018.....Brandon Bowman.....Fairland.....OHSAA Regions 3,7 & 9
17:38.70.....2019.....Victor Aguilera.....Rock Hill.....Unioto Invite
17:43.20.....2018.....Caleb Greenlee.....Gallipolis.....Unioto
17:50.80.....2019.....Daniel Clark.....Portsmouth.....Piketon Invite
18:03.10.....2019.....Ethan Miller.....Rock Hill.....Unioto Invite
18:15.90.....2018.....Cody Lewis.....Rock Hill.....Unioto Invite
18:17.80.....2019.....Zack Kincaid.....Fairland.....Piketon Invite
18:23.30.....2017.....Devon Barnes.....Gallipolis.....Unioto
18:31.90.....2018.....Ethan Haas.....Portsmouth.....Piketon
18:33.10.....2018.....Van Knipp.....Fairland.....Piketon Invite
18:37.70.....2018.....Caleb Clark.....Portsmouth.....Piketon
18:40.00.....2019.....Jake Marshall.....Fairland.....Russell Run By the River
18:47.20.....2017.....Cade Mason.....Gallipolis.....Unioto Invite
19:00.40.....2019.....Logan Boggs.....Rock Hill.....Unioto Invite
19:01.00.....2019.....Dillon Lunsford.....Fairland.....Russell Run By the River
19:01.00.....2018.....Kobe Cockrane.....Gallipolis.....Unioto Invite
19:13.10.....2018.....Ethan Rider.....Gallipolis.....Unioto Invite
19:27.60.....2019.....Aiden Kammler.....Portsmouth.....OHSAA Regional 3,7,11
19:32.80.....2018.....Tanner Allen.....Gallipolis.....Unioto Invite
19:37.50.....2018.....Ezra Blain.....Gallipolis.....Unioto
19:40.10.....2019.....Wesley Moore.....Ironton.....Piketon Invite
19:52.40.....2017.....Mitchell Bolin.....Gallipolis.....Unioto Invite
19:52.60.....2019.....Nicholas Sheets.....Gallipolis.....Unioto Invite
19:55.90.....2017.....Jake Wheeler.....Fairland.....Piketon Invite
19:56.50.....2018.....Oliver Davies.....Gallipolis.....Unioto Invite
20:01.63.....2018.....Seth Baker.....Cedarville Freindship Invite
20:13.00.....2018.....Gunner McClung.....Fairland.....Russell Run By the River
20:22.44.....2018.....Connor Ramey.....Ironton.....OHSAA District Rio Grande
20:42.10.....2018.....Daniel Jordan.....Portsmouth.....OHSAA Region 3,7,11
20:43.80.....2018.....Austin Riddle.....Rock Hill.....Unioto Invite
20:46.20.....2018.....Cody Rogers.....Gallipolis.....Unioto Invite
20:47.00.....2018.....Logan Reed.....Rock Hill.....Unioto Invite
20:52.49.....2017.....Zach Dailey.....Rock Hill.....Cedarville Invite
21:10.31.....2019.....Evan Holmes.....Dawson-Bryant.....OVC championship
21:14.80.....2019.....Trey Bailey.....Rock Hill.....Unioto
21:24.80.....2019.....Michael Knipp.....Rock Hill.....Unioto
21:35.70.....2017.....Connor Smith......Fairland.....Piketon
21:44.90.....2019.....Landon Smith.....Rock Hill.....Piketon Invite
21:50.80.....2017.....Kirkland Saunders.....Gallipolis.....Unioto Invite
21:54.82.....2018.....Brett Ashley.....Ironton.....OHSAA Rio Grande
22:08.00.....2017.....James Webb.....Dawson-Bryant....Russell Run By the River
22:19.40.....2019.....Sam Robinson.....Fairland.....Piketon Invite
22:24.70.....2019.....Brandon Haas.....Rock Hill.....Piketon Invite
22:25.00.....2018.....Eli Bowen.....Fairland.....Ironton Last Chance
22:38.70.....2018.....Austin Hammonds.....Ironton.....Piketon Invite
OVC CC 2016-Boys
Jump to
- SEOHIOPREPS SPORTS
- ↳ Football
- ↳ Football Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Football
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Boys Basketball
- ↳ Boys Basketball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ All Time Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Adena Warriors
- ↳ Alexander Spartans
- ↳ Athens Bulldogs
- ↳ Beaver Eastern Eagles
- ↳ Belpre Golden Eagles
- ↳ Chesapeake Panthers
- ↳ Chillicothe Cavaliers
- ↳ Circleville Tigers
- ↳ Clay Panthers
- ↳ Coal Grove Hornets
- ↳ Crooksville Ceramics
- ↳ Eastern Brown Warriors
- ↳ Eastern Meigs Eagles
- ↳ Fairfield Lions
- ↳ Fairfield Union Falcons
- ↳ Fairland Dragons
- ↳ Fayetteville-Perry Rockets
- ↳ Federal Hocking Lancers
- ↳ Fort Frye Cadets
- ↳ Gallia Academy Blue Devils
- ↳ Glenwood Tigers
- ↳ Green Bobcats
- ↳ Hillsboro Indians
- ↳ Huntington Huntsmen
- ↳ Ironton Fighting Tigers
- ↳ Jackson Ironmen
- ↳ Logan Elm Braves
- ↳ Logan Chieftains
- ↳ Lynchburg-Clay Mustangs
- ↳ Manchester Greyhounds
- ↳ Marietta Tigers
- ↳ Miami Trace Panthers
- ↳ McClain Tigers
- ↳ Meigs Marauders
- ↳ Minford Falcons
- ↳ New Lexington Panthers
- ↳ Notre Dame Titans
- ↳ North Adams Green Devils
- ↳ Northwest Mohawks
- ↳ Paint Valley Bearcats
- ↳ Peebles Indians
- ↳ Piketon Redstreaks
- ↳ Portsmouth Trojans
- ↳ Portsmouth West Senators
- ↳ Oak Hill Oaks
- ↳ Miller Falcons
- ↳ Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
- ↳ Ripley Blue Jays
- ↳ River Valley Raiders
- ↳ Rock Hill Redmen
- ↳ Sheridan Generals
- ↳ Sciotoville Tartans
- ↳ South Point Pointers
- ↳ Southeastern Panthers
- ↳ Southern Tornadoes
- ↳ South Gallia Rebels
- ↳ South Webster Jeeps
- ↳ St. Joseph Flyers
- ↳ Symmes Valley Vikings
- ↳ Trimble Tomcats
- ↳ Unioto Shermans
- ↳ Valley Indians
- ↳ Vinton County Vikings
- ↳ Warren Warriors
- ↳ Washington Blue Lions
- ↳ Waterford Wildcats
- ↳ Waverly Tigers
- ↳ Wellston Golden Rockets
- ↳ Western Indians
- ↳ West Union Dragons
- ↳ Westfall Mustangs
- ↳ Wheelersburg Pirates
- ↳ Whiteoak Wildcats
- ↳ Zane Trace Pioneers
- ↳ Pfloyd’s Elite 8 for Southern/SouthEast Ohio
- ↳ Girls Basketball
- ↳ League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Soccer
- ↳ Soccer Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Soccer
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Girls Soccer
- ↳ Boys Scoreboard
- ↳ Girls Scoreboard
- ↳ Boys Standings
- ↳ Girls Standings
- ↳ Boys Stat Leaders
- ↳ Girls Stat Leaders
- ↳ Boys FAC
- ↳ Girls FAC
- ↳ Boys MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Girls MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Boys MVL
- ↳ Girls MVL
- ↳ Boys OVC
- ↳ Girls OVC
- ↳ Boys SHAC
- ↳ Girls SHAC
- ↳ Boys SOC1
- ↳ Boys SOC2
- ↳ Boys SVC
- ↳ Girls SOC
- ↳ Girls SVC
- ↳ Baseball
- ↳ Baseball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEO Baseball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Baseball Stat Leaders
- ↳ SEO Baseball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Softball
- ↳ Softball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Softball
- ↳ SEO Softball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Softball Statleaders
- ↳ SEO Softball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Volleyball
- ↳ Volleyball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Volleyball
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Track & Field
- ↳ Wrestling
- ↳ Cross Country
- ↳ Golf
- ↳ Tennis
- ↳ Swimming
- ↳ JR High, AAU, Travel, Youth League Sports
- ↳ SEOPS UNDERGROUND
- SEOHIOPREPS Team & Player Sports Talk
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Athletic Standouts
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Sports History
- SEOHIOPREPS Community Talk
- ↳ The Off season
- ↳ Pro Sports
- ↳ College Sports
- ↳ Fishing, Hunting, Racing, and Outdoor
- ↳ Politics & Financials
- ↳ Games, Birthdays, Welcomes, Trivia & More
- ↳ SoutheasternOhioPreps Basketball League